Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

04.09.2014: 12. Etappe , 166.4 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:11:18
2. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
5. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
7. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
9. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
10. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
11. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
13. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
14. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
15. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
16. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
17. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
18. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
21. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
22. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
26. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
27. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
32. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
33. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
34. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:00
35. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
36. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
39. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
40. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
42. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
43. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
44. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
45. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
46. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
47. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
48. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
50. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
55. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
56. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
60. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
61. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
62. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
64. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
66. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
69. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
70. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
71. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
73. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
75. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
76. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
78. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
79. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
80. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
81. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
82. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
83. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
84. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
86. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
87. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
88. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
89. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
90. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
92. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
93. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
94. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
95. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 0:00
97. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
98. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
99. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
100. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
101. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
102. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
103. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
104. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:00
105. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
106. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
107. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
108. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
110. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
111. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
112. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
113. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
114. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
115. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
116. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
117. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
118. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
119. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
120. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
121. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
122. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
123. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
124. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
125. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
126. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
127. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
128. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
129. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
130. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
131. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
132. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
133. Maxime Medrel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
134. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
135. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
136. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
137. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
138. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
139. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
140. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
141. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
142. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
143. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
144. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
145. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:54
146. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:54
147. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:54
148. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:54
149. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:54
150. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:54
151. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:54
152. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:54
153. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:54
154. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:54
155. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:02
156. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
157. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11
158. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11
159. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:11
160. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:11
161. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:11
162. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:36
163. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:36
164. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 2:36
165. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:36
166. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:49
167. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:49
168. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:49
169. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:56
170. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 3:00
171. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:00
172. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 3:00
173. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 3:00
174. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:00
175. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:00
176. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:00
177. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:00
178. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:16
179. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:22
180. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
181. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:22
182. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:22
183. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 3:36
184. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:36
185. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:09
186. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 4:09
187. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 4:25
188. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:47
189. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:16
190. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:16

04.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:38:14
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
3. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:08
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:20
5. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:35
6. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
8. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:22
9. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 3:51
11. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 3:59
12. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:26
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:56
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:00
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:10
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:19
17. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 8:44
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:47
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:15
20. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:19
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 10:47
22. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:24
23. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 12:31
24. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:48
25. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:28
26. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:44
27. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:36
28. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:13
29. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:41
30. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:50
31. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:09
32. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:13
33. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:55
34. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 27:14
35. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 27:19
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 27:41
37. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:09
38. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:58
39. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:01
40. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 30:35
41. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 31:43
42. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 33:45
43. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 34:22
44. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 34:30
45. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 35:38
46. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 36:02
47. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:32
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:51
49. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:51
50. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:27
51. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:52
52. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 38:55
53. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:19
54. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 40:43
55. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:45
56. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 40:56
57. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:04
58. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 45:18
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 45:28
60. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 45:53
61. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 47:36
62. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 48:29
63. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 48:40
64. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:41
65. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 51:51
66. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 51:53
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 53:04
68. Maxime Medrel (FRA, Team Europcar) 53:12
69. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 53:12
70. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 53:13
71. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 53:23
72. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 54:24
73. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:24
74. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:29
75. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 55:42
76. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 56:12
77. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 57:08
78. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 57:41
79. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 58:27
80. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 58:44
81. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 59:37
82. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 59:37
83. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:00:00
84. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:01:13
85. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:57
86. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:04
87. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:20
88. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:03:22
89. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:03:48
90. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03:52
91. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:54
92. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:04:15
93. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:04:38
94. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:40
95. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:34
96. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:05:38
97. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:06:34
98. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:07:46
99. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:10:18
100. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 1:10:41
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:11:53
102. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:12:03
103. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:12
104. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:12:57
105. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13:56
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:14:04
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:14:21
108. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:15:03
109. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:06
110. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:15:30
111. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:16:21
112. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16:31
113. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:10
114. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:18:34
115. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19:40
116. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:19:50
117. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:19:52
118. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:21:06
119. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21:23
120. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:21:32
121. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:22:03
122. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:23:54
123. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:24:20
124. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:24:20
125. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:24:47
126. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:25:07
127. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:26:04
128. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:26:30
129. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:26:39
130. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:44
131. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:26:48
132. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:28:20
133. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:28:26
134. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 1:28:54
135. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:29:03
136. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:29:40
137. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:29:43
138. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:30:32
139. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:32:00
140. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:32:39
141. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34:22
142. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:34:22
143. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 1:35:06
144. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35:14
145. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35:21
146. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:36:46
147. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:37:39
148. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:37:45
149. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:38:08
150. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:39:21
151. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:36
152. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:39:47
153. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:40:23
154. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:24
155. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40:31
156. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:41:10
157. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:42:03
158. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:42:07
159. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 1:42:18
160. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:42:45
161. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:42:57
162. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:43:11
163. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:44:09
164. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:45:07
165. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:45:29
166. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:45:39
167. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:46:28
168. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 1:48:34
169. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 1:49:02
170. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:49:27
171. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:04
172. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:50:11
173. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:24
174. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 1:52:52
175. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:54:31
176. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:55:18
177. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:55:19
178. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:56:17
179. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:57:52
180. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:01:46
181. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:03:52
182. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:07:14
183. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:09:44
184. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:09:46
185. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:10:56
186. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:11:29
187. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21:44
188. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:21:57
189. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:35:50
190. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:41:27
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige