Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

07.09.2014: 15. Etappe , 152.2 km

1. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 4:11:09
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
3. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:05
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:17
7. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:28
8. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:44
9. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:00
10. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:00
11. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:07
12. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:07
13. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
14. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:46
15. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:58
16. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:01
17. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:14
18. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:14
19. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:45
20. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:45
21. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:00
22. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:15
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:43
24. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:50
25. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:50
26. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:56
27. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:01
28. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:03
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:03
30. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:07
31. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:07
32. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:36
33. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:39
34. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:32
35. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 10:48
36. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 11:14
37. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 11:15
38. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:15
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 11:15
40. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:50
41. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 12:56
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:56
43. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:26
44. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 13:26
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:31
46. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:31
47. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:34
48. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:34
49. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:34
50. Maxime Medrel (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:34
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 15:34
52. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:47
53. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:47
54. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:47
55. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 19:28
56. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:28
57. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:28
58. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 21:47
59. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 21:47
60. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 21:47
61. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:47
62. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 23:11
63. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:11
64. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 23:11
65. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:11
66. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 23:11
67. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:11
68. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:11
69. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:11
70. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 23:11
71. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 23:59
72. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:25
73. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:25
74. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 24:25
75. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 24:25
76. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:32
77. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 24:34
78. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 24:44
79. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 27:44
80. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:44
81. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:46
82. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 27:46
83. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:02
84. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:02
85. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 29:58
86. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:58
87. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:58
88. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 29:58
89. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 29:58
90. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
91. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:58
92. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 29:58
93. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
94. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
95. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
96. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 29:58
97. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:58
98. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 29:58
99. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 29:58
100. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:58
101. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:58
102. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 29:58
103. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 29:58
104. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 29:58
105. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
106. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 29:58
107. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 29:58
108. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 29:58
109. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:58
110. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 29:58
111. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:58
112. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:58
113. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:58
114. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:58
115. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:58
116. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 29:58
117. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 29:58
118. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 29:58
119. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:58
120. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:58
121. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:58
122. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
122. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 29:58
123. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:58
124. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:58
125. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:58
126. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:58
127. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 29:58
128. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:58
129. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 29:58
130. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
131. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 29:58
132. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 29:58
133. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
134. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:58
135. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 29:58
136. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:58
137. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:58
138. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:58
139. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 29:58
140. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 29:58
141. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 29:58
142. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 29:58
143. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 29:58
144. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:58
145. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 29:58
146. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 29:58
147. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:58
148. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 29:58
149. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:58
150. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:58
151. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 29:58
152. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 29:58
153. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 29:58
154. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:58
155. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
156. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 29:58
157. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 29:58
158. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:58
159. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
160. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:58
161. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
162. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
163. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:58
164. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:58
165. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:58
166. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:58
167. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 29:58
168. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:58
169. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 29:58
170. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:58
171. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:58
172. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:58
173. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 29:58
174. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:58
175. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 30:38

07.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 58:31:35
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:20
4. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:20
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:22
6. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:57
7. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 4:55
8. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 5:02
9. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:11
10. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:36
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 6:49
12. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:14
13. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 7:41
14. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 8:15
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:08
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 10:34
17. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:15
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:04
19. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:11
20. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 15:33
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 15:54
22. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:02
23. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:05
24. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 21:48
25. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:37
26. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:25
27. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 27:31
28. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:16
29. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 37:23
30. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 38:24
31. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 40:05
32. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 42:26
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 43:13
34. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:42
35. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 48:22
36. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 48:51
37. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:18
38. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 50:19
39. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 53:32
40. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 56:39
41. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 58:19
42. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 58:30
43. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:05
44. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00:23
45. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:01:32
46. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:34
47. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:04:23
48. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:05:55
49. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:05:57
50. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:06:17
51. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:55
52. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08:38
53. Maxime Medrel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:13:16
54. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:15:24
55. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:17:07
56. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:17:34
57. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:17:45
58. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19:41
59. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:20:39
60. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:21:26
61. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:18
62. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:53
63. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:23:45
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:26:09
65. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:26:34
66. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:28:04
67. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:03
68. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:34:20
69. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:37
70. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:35:26
71. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:35:58
72. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:32
73. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:37:33
74. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:38:17
75. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38:40
76. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:39:53
77. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:40:39
78. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:41:38
79. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:42:33
80. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:43:29
81. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:44:11
82. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:44:30
83. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:44:41
84. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:45:06
85. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45:39
86. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:45:48
87. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48:02
88. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 1:53:11
89. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:44
90. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 1:54:06
91. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:54:13
92. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:55:02
93. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:56:25
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:57:10
95. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:00:21
96. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:00:32
97. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:00:59
98. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:01:28
99. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:02:01
100. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 2:02:24
101. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:04:58
102. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:05:55
103. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:08:59
104. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:09:17
105. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:09:42
106. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:10:51
107. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:10:59
108. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:11:06
109. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:11:29
110. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:11:36
111. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:11:39
112. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:13:37
113. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 2:14:26
114. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:14:37
115. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:14:38
116. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:14:55
117. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:14:57
118. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:15:12
119. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:15:24
120. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:16:09
121. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:16:43
122. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:17:07
123. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17:46
124. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:18:17
125. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:18:46
126. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:19:15
127. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:19:20
128. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:20:45
129. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:21:20
130. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:21:26
131. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23:53
132. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:24:07
133. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 2:24:29
134. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:24:53
135. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:25:21
136. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:25:38
137. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:27:55
138. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:30:08
139. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:30:41
140. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 2:33:04
141. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 2:34:57
142. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35:29
143. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:36:50
144. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:37:13
145. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 2:37:14
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:39:06
147. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 2:40:00
148. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:41:52
149. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41:58
150. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:42:20
151. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 2:44:44
152. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45:43
153. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 2:46:05
154. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:48:21
155. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:49:35
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:51:47
157. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:52:56
158. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:53:05
159. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:53:07
160. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 2:53:53
161. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:54:11
162. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 2:54:49
163. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:01:40
164. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 3:01:44
165. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:01:58
166. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:05:16
167. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:05:48
168. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05:54
169. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:05:59
170. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 3:06:06
171. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 3:06:28
172. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:10:10
173. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:13:59
174. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:28:05
175. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34:48
176. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:36:40
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige