Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

31.03.2015: 1. Etappe , 201.6 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 3:59:31
2. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
4. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:06
7. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
8. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:34
9. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
10. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:34
11. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 0:34
12. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:34
13. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 0:34
14. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:34
15. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:34
16. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
17. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:34
18. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:34
19. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
20. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:34
21. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:34
22. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
23. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
24. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:34
25. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
26. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:34
27. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:34
28. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:34
29. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
30. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
31. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
32. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
33. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:34
34. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:34
35. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
36. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:34
37. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:34
38. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:34
39. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:34
40. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 0:34
41. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:34
42. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
43. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
44. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
45. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:34
46. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
47. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
48. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:01
49. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:01
50. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:29
51. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:29
52. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot) 3:31
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 3:31
54. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:37
55. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Team 3M) 5:16
56. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot) 5:16
57. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:16
58. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:16
59. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:16
60. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:16
61. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 5:16
62. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:16
63. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 5:16
64. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:16
65. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 5:16
66. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:16
67. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 5:16
68. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:16
69. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 5:16
70. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 5:16
71. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:16
72. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:16
73. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:16
74. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:16
75. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 5:16
76. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 5:16
77. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:16
78. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:16
79. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:16
80. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:16
81. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 5:16
82. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:16
83. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 5:16
84. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 5:16
85. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 5:16
86. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 5:16
87. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 5:16
88. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 5:16
89. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:16
90. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:16
91. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 5:16
92. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 5:16
93. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:16
94. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:16
95. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:16
96. Matt BRAMMEIER MTN - Qhubeka 0:06:3 (6 MATT BRAMMEIER MTN - QHUBEKA 0:06:39 , Matt BRAMMEIER MTN - Qhubeka) 6:39
97. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:10
98. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:10
99. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:10
100. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:10
101. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 9:10
102. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 9:10
103. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 9:10
104. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 9:10
105. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:10
106. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 9:10
107. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:10
108. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 9:10
109. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot) 9:10
110. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:10
111. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 9:10
112. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 9:10
113. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 9:10
114. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:10
115. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 9:10
116. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 9:10
117. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:10
118. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:10
119. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 9:10
120. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:10
121. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 9:10
122. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:10
123. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:10
124. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 9:10
125. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:10
126. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 9:10
127. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 9:10
128. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:10
129. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:26
130. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:31
131. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:48
132. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:48
133. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:48
134. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:48
135. Jaap De Man (NED, Team 3M) 15:48
136. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 17:52
137. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:52
138. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:52
139. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:52
140. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:52
141. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 17:52
142. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 17:52
143. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot) 17:52
144. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:52
145. Campbell Flakemore (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 17:52
146. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:52
147. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:52
148. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:52
149. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 17:52
150. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot) 24:15
151. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:15
152. Melvin Van Zijl (NED, Team 3M) 24:15
153. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:15
154. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 24:15
155. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:15
156. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:15
157. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:15
158. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 24:15
159. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 24:15
160. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:15
161. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 24:15
162. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:15
163. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 24:15
164. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:15
165. Geert Van Der Weijst (NED, Team 3M) 24:15
166. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 24:15
167. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 24:15
168. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:15
169. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:15
170. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 24:15
171. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:15
172. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:15
173. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:15
174. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 24:15
175. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 24:15
176. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 24:15
177. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Team 3M) 24:15
178. Fabrice Mels (BEL, Team 3M) 24:15
179. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 24:46

31.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 3:59:21
2. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
3. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
4. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:07
5. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
6. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:16
7. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
8. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:44
9. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
10. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:44
11. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 0:44
12. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:44
13. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 0:44
14. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:44
15. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:44
16. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
17. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:44
18. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:44
19. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
20. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:44
21. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:44
22. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
23. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:44
24. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:44
25. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:44
26. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:44
27. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:44
28. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:44
29. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
30. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
31. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
32. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
33. Gerry Druyts (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 0:44
34. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:44
35. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
36. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:44
37. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:44
38. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:44
39. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:44
40. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 0:44
41. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:44
42. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
43. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:44
44. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
45. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:44
46. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
47. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
48. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:11
49. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:11
50. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:39
51. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 3:39
52. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot) 3:41
53. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 3:41
54. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:47
55. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 5:24
56. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:25
57. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Team 3M) 5:26
58. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot) 5:26
59. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:26
60. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:26
61. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:26
62. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:26
63. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 5:26
64. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:26
65. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 5:26
66. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:26
67. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 5:26
68. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:26
69. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 5:26
70. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:26
71. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 5:26
72. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 5:26
73. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:26
74. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:26
75. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:26
76. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 5:26
77. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:26
78. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:26
79. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:26
80. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:26
81. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 5:26
82. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:26
83. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 5:26
84. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 5:26
85. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 5:26
86. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 5:26
87. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 5:26
88. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 5:26
89. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:26
90. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:26
91. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 5:26
92. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 5:26
93. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:26
94. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:26
95. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:26
96. Matt BRAMMEIER MTN - Qhubeka 0:06:4 (6 MATT BRAMMEIER MTN - QHUBEKA 0:06:49 , Matt BRAMMEIER MTN - Qhubeka) 6:49
97. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:17
98. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:17
99. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:18
100. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:19
101. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 9:19
102. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:20
103. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:20
104. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:20
105. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 9:20
106. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 9:20
107. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 9:20
108. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 9:20
109. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:20
110. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 9:20
111. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 9:20
112. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot) 9:20
113. Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:20
114. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 9:20
115. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 9:20
116. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 9:20
117. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 9:20
118. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 9:20
119. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:20
120. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:20
121. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 9:20
122. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:20
123. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 9:20
124. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:20
125. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 9:20
126. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:20
127. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 9:20
128. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:20
129. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:41
130. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:46
131. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:58
132. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:58
133. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:58
134. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:58
135. Jaap De Man (NED, Team 3M) 15:58
136. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 18:02
137. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:02
138. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:02
139. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:02
140. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:02
141. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 18:02
142. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 18:02
143. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot) 18:02
144. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:02
145. Campbell Flakemore (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 18:02
146. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:02
147. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:02
148. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:02
149. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 18:02
150. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot) 24:25
151. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:25
152. Melvin Van Zijl (NED, Team 3M) 24:25
153. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:25
154. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 24:25
155. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:25
156. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:25
157. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:25
158. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 24:25
159. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 24:25
160. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:25
161. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 24:25
162. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:25
163. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 24:25
164. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:25
165. Geert Van Der Weijst (NED, Team 3M) 24:25
166. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 24:25
167. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 24:25
168. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:25
169. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:25
170. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 24:25
171. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:25
172. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:25
173. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:25
174. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 24:25
175. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast) 24:25
176. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 24:25
177. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Team 3M) 24:25
178. Fabrice Mels (BEL, Team 3M) 24:25
179. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 24:56
�bersicht Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2015
Anzeige