Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2016, Kategorie: WT

13.06.2016: 3. Etappe , 192.6 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 4:31:17
2. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:03
5. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
6. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:03
7. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:03
8. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:03
9. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:03
10. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:03
11. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:03
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:03
14. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:03
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:03
16. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
17. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:03
18. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
19. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:03
20. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
21. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:03
22. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
23. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
24. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:03
25. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
26. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:03
27. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
28. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:03
29. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:17
30. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
31. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:17
32. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:17
33. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
34. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:17
35. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
36. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
37. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
38. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:17
39. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:17
40. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:17
41. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:17
42. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
43. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:17
44. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:17
45. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:23
46. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:23
47. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:23
48. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:23
49. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:23
50. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:23
51. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:23
52. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 1:23
53. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
54. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:23
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:23
56. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
57. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:23
58. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:23
59. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:23
60. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
61. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
62. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:23
63. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:23
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:23
65. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
66. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:23
67. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:23
68. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:23
69. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:23
70. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
71. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
72. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
73. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:00
74. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:00
75. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:00
76. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:00
77. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:00
78. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:00
79. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 3:00
80. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 3:00
81. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 3:00
82. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:00
83. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:00
84. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 3:00
85. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:00
86. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:00
87. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 3:00
88. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:00
89. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:07
90. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:07
91. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:07
92. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 5:07
93. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:07
94. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:07
95. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:07
96. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:07
97. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 5:07
98. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:07
99. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:07
100. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 5:07
101. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:07
102. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:07
103. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:07
104. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:07
105. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 5:07
106. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:07
107. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:07
108. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:07
109. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:07
110. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:07
111. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:07
112. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:07
113. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:07
114. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:07
115. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 5:07
116. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 5:07
117. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:07
118. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 5:07
119. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 5:07
120. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:07
121. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:07
122. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:07
123. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 5:07
124. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 5:07
125. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:07
126. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:07
127. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:07
128. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:07
129. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 5:07
130. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 5:07
131. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:07
132. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:07
133. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 7:01
134. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 7:01
135. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:01
136. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 7:01
137. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:01
138. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:01
139. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:01
140. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 10:05
141. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 10:05
142. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:05
143. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:24
144. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:43
145. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:43
146. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 13:43
147. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 13:43
148. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 13:43
149. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 13:43
150. Jesse Sergent (NZL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:43
151. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 13:43
152. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 13:43
153. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
154. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
155. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:43
156. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 13:43
157. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 13:43
158. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:43
159. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
160. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:43
161. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 13:43
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 13:43
163. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:43
164. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 13:43
165. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 13:43
166. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
167. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:43
168. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:43
169. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:43
170. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:07
171. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 19:07

13.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 9:14:13
2. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:03
3. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
4. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
5. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
6. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
8. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:18
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:19
10. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:20
11. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:21
12. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:23
13. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
14. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:27
15. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:28
16. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:33
17. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:33
18. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:33
19. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
20. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:38
21. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:38
22. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:39
23. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
24. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:41
25. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
26. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:42
27. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:43
28. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
29. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:44
30. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:45
31. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:45
32. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:47
33. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
34. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:49
35. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
36. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:58
37. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:00
38. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:01
39. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
40. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:04
41. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:04
42. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:06
43. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:24
44. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:29
45. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:41
46. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:41
47. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:41
48. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:43
49. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:58
50. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:59
51. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:01
52. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
53. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:10
54. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:15
55. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 2:19
56. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:30
57. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:39
58. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:44
59. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:48
60. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:53
61. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 3:00
62. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:04
63. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 3:05
64. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:11
65. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:15
66. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19
67. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:20
68. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:23
69. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:25
70. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 3:31
71. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 3:31
72. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:36
73. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:37
74. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
75. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:39
76. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:40
77. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
78. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 3:45
79. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:47
80. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 3:55
81. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 3:56
82. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:57
83. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:58
84. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
85. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:10
86. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:11
87. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:21
88. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:21
89. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:27
90. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 5:29
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:33
92. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:33
93. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 5:37
94. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:39
95. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:39
96. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:40
97. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:41
98. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:41
99. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 5:42
100. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:46
101. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 5:46
102. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
103. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:48
104. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:49
105. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:52
106. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:54
107. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:56
108. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 5:58
109. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 5:58
110. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 5:59
111. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:00
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 6:00
113. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:03
114. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:04
115. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 6:04
116. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:08
117. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:20
118. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 6:31
119. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 6:47
120. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 7:24
121. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:28
122. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:29
123. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:30
124. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:32
125. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 7:33
126. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:34
127. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:35
128. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 7:37
129. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:46
130. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 7:52
131. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:54
132. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:14
133. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 9:36
134. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 9:36
135. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:56
136. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 10:25
137. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:22
138. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 11:39
139. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:51
140. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 12:31
141. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 13:56
142. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 14:04
143. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 14:12
144. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:19
145. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 14:21
146. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 14:36
147. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 14:38
148. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:42
149. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:46
150. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:47
151. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:52
152. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 15:45
153. Jesse Sergent (NZL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:58
154. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:07
155. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 16:08
156. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 16:10
157. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:21
158. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:41
159. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 16:53
160. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:13
161. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 20:41
162. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:41
163. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 20:46
164. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 20:48
165. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 20:49
166. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:36
167. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 23:05
168. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 23:06
169. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 23:19
170. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 27:44
171. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 28:15
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2016
Anzeige