Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2016, Kategorie: WT

19.06.2016: 9. Etappe , 57.0 km

1. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 1:23:55
2. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
9. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:56
10. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
11. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:17
12. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:17
13. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:17
14. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17
15. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
17. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 1:17
18. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
19. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
20. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
21. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:17
22. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:21
23. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:21
24. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:21
25. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:21
26. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:21
27. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 2:59
28. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:54
29. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:23
30. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:38
31. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:38
32. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:38
33. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 5:06
34. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 5:06
35. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 5:06
36. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:06
37. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:54
38. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 5:54
39. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:54
40. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:54
41. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:54
42. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:54
43. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:54
44. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 6:01
45. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 6:01
46. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:01
47. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 6:01
48. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:01
49. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:01
50. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 6:56
51. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:56
52. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 6:56
53. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 6:56
54. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 6:56
55. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:56
56. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:56
57. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:56
58. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 6:56
59. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 7:52
60. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 7:52
61. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:52
62. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:24
63. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 8:24
64. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:31
65. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 8:33
66. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:40
67. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:40
68. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:40
69. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:40
70. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:40
71. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 8:40
72. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 8:40
73. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:40
74. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 8:40
75. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:15
76. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:15
77. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:15
78. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
79. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 10:30
80. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 10:35
81. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:35
82. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:35
83. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:35
84. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:35
85. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:01
86. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:01
87. Jesse Sergent (NZL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:01
88. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 11:01
89. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 11:01
90. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 11:01
91. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 11:01
92. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 11:01
93. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:01
94. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:10
95. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:10
96. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:10
97. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:10
98. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:10
99. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 11:10
100. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:10
101. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:10
102. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 11:10
103. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 11:10
104. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 11:10
105. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 11:10
106. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 11:10
107. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 11:10
108. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:10
109. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:10
110. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:10
111. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:10
112. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:10
113. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 11:10
114. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 11:10
115. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:32
116. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:32
117. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 11:32
118. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:32
119. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:32
120. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 12:15
121. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 13:58
122. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 13:58
123. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:23
124. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 14:23
125. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:20
126. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 15:20

19.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 30:55:58
2. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
3. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:18
4. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:42
5. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:04
6. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
7. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 2:09
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:38
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 2:48
10. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:08
11. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:38
12. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:04
13. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 9:13
14. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 9:43
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 10:21
16. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:52
17. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 12:31
18. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:56
19. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 17:08
20. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 20:05
21. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 22:10
22. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:56
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:29
24. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 27:05
25. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 29:01
26. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 29:16
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:23
28. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:27
29. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:34
30. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:05
31. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:30
32. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:53
33. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 34:24
34. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 36:54
35. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 37:41
36. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:23
37. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 39:53
38. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 40:47
39. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:51
40. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 43:20
41. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:29
42. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 44:58
43. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 47:44
44. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 48:32
45. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 49:37
46. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 50:17
47. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 51:32
48. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 51:54
49. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 52:50
50. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 52:57
51. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 54:24
52. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 54:47
53. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 55:17
54. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 55:25
55. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 55:35
56. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:56
57. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 57:07
58. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 57:10
59. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 57:16
60. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 57:21
61. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 58:52
62. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 59:04
63. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 59:14
64. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 59:41
65. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:00:53
66. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:02:10
67. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:02:16
68. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:02:58
69. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:03:24
70. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:03:25
71. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:03:49
72. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:03:56
73. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 1:04:26
74. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:04:48
75. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:05:03
76. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:14
77. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:05:19
78. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 1:06:12
79. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:07:28
80. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 1:07:51
81. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:07:56
82. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 1:07:58
83. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:08:50
84. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 1:10:09
85. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:10:42
86. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:11:04
87. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11:18
88. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:12:01
89. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:12:40
90. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:48
91. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:13:35
92. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:13:51
93. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14:30
94. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:15:10
95. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:17:04
96. Michel Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:18:20
97. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:18:29
98. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:18:30
99. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:37
100. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:19:41
101. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:19:45
102. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:08
103. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 1:20:46
104. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:20:59
105. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:00
106. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:26:51
107. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 1:27:40
108. Jesse Sergent (NZL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:48
109. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:27:56
110. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:28:02
111. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 1:29:47
112. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:30:18
113. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:26
114. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 1:31:57
115. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:32:28
116. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32:31
117. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 1:32:47
118. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:19
119. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:33:22
120. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 1:33:30
121. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34:09
122. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Roth) 1:36:45
123. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:40:03
124. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:40:08
125. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:43:19
126. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Team Roth) 1:47:47
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2016
Anzeige