Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of China I (CHN), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

12.09.2016: 3. Etappe , 114.7 km

1. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:42:50
2. Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:00
3. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:04
4. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:22
5. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 0:24
6. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:26
7. Maksym Vasilyev (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:26
8. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:26
9. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:26
10. Oleksii Kasianov (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 0:30
11. Rune Almindsø Andersen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:54
12. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 0:54
13. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:54
14. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:54
15. Louis Bendixen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:54
16. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:54
17. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:54
18. Vasyl Malynivskyi (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:54
19. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:54
20. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:54
21. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:54
22. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:54
23. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 0:54
24. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:54
25. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:54
26. Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 0:58
27. Samwel Mwangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 0:58
28. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:01
29. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:02
30. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
31. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:02
32. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:02
33. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:02
34. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:06
35. Sun Jae Jang (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 1:08
36. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 1:23
37. Sean Lake (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 1:30
38. Vitalii Popkov (RUS, Team Lvshan Landscape) 1:47
39. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:42
40. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 2:42
41. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:44
42. Yong Jian Wu (CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 7:56
43. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 8:22
44. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 9:22
45. Ying Hon Yeung (HKG, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 9:22
46. Zhengshuai Sun (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 9:22
47. Artem Tesler (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 9:22
48. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 9:22
49. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:45
50. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:45
51. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:57
52. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:57
53. Nick Miller (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 9:57
54. Justin Taylor Pfaff (USA, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 9:59
55. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Astana City) 17:38
56. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:38
57. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana City) 17:38
58. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:38
59. Byung Suk Park (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:38
60. Vitalijs Kornilovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 17:38
61. Shijin Zhang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 17:38
62. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 17:38
63. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
64. Quentin Valognes (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
65. Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 17:38
66. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 17:38
67. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:38
68. Davis Persevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 17:38
69. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 17:38
70. Deins Kanepejs (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 17:38
71. Bum-Jin Yoo (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:38
72. Fraser Gough (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 17:38
73. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 17:38
74. Xin Wang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 17:38
75. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 17:38
76. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:38
77. Morgan Smith (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 17:38
78. Géraud Flores-Couderc (FRA, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 17:38
79. Dominik Merseburg (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 17:38
80. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 17:38
81. En Huang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 17:38
82. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 17:38
83. Liam Aitcheson (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 17:38
84. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 17:38
85. Aleh Ahiyevich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:38
86. Jinchun Liu (CHN, Team Lvshan Landscape) 17:38
87. Raman Ramanau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:38
88. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 17:38
89. Timo Schäfer (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 17:38
90. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:38
91. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 17:38
92. Alisher Zhumakan (KAZ, Astana City) 17:38
93. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
94. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:38
95. Mykyta Skorenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 17:38
96. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 17:38
97. Georgi Georgiev Petrov (BUL, Team Lvshan Landscape) 17:38
98. Lu Cheng Zhou (CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 17:38
99. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:38
100. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:38
101. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 17:38
102. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:38
103. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 17:38
104. Shan Li (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 17:38
105. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:38
106. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:38
107. David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:38
108. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:38
109. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 17:38
110. Wan Hei Lau (HKG, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 17:38
111. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 17:38
112. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 17:38
113. Dong Hyun Shin (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:38
114. Thomas Rabou (NED, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 17:38
115. Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 17:47
116. Pedro Herrera (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 17:47
117. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 19:50

12.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:36:49
2. Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:04
3. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
4. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:28
5. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:32
6. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 0:34
7. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:35
8. Maksym Vasilyev (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:36
9. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:36
10. Oleksii Kasianov (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 0:40
11. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 0:58
12. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:59
13. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 1:04
14. Louis Bendixen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 1:04
15. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 1:04
16. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:04
17. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:04
18. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:04
19. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 1:04
20. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 1:04
21. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:04
22. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:04
23. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:04
24. Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 1:08
25. Samwel Mwangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:08
26. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:09
27. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:11
28. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:12
29. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:12
30. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:12
31. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:12
32. Sun Jae Jang (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 1:18
33. Vasyl Malynivskyi (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:21
34. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:31
35. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 1:33
36. Sean Lake (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 1:40
37. Rune Almindsø Andersen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 1:54
38. Vitalii Popkov (RUS, Team Lvshan Landscape) 1:57
39. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 2:52
40. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:52
41. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:53
42. Yong Jian Wu (CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 8:06
43. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 8:32
44. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 9:28
45. Artem Tesler (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 9:32
46. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 9:32
47. Ying Hon Yeung (HKG, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 9:32
48. Zhengshuai Sun (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 9:32
49. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:55
50. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:55
51. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 10:07
52. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:07
53. Nick Miller (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 10:07
54. Justin Taylor Pfaff (USA, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 10:09
55. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:24
56. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:42
57. Dong Hyun Shin (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:43
58. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:44
59. Xin Wang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 17:44
60. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 17:46
61. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 17:46
62. Ma Guangtong (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 17:47
63. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Astana City) 17:48
64. Quentin Valognes (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:48
65. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:48
66. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 17:48
67. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:48
68. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:48
69. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 17:48
70. Davis Persevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 17:48
71. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 17:48
72. Bum-Jin Yoo (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:48
73. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 17:48
74. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:48
75. Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 17:48
76. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana City) 17:48
77. Shijin Zhang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 17:48
78. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 17:48
79. Byung Suk Park (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:48
80. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, LX - IIBS Cycling Team) 17:48
81. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:48
82. Morgan Smith (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 17:48
83. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 17:48
84. Deins Kanepejs (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 17:48
85. Raman Ramanau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:48
86. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, ColoQuick - Cult) 17:48
87. Vitalijs Kornilovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 17:48
88. David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:48
89. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 17:48
90. En Huang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 17:48
91. Jingbiao Zhao (CHN, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 17:48
92. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:48
93. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:48
94. Fraser Gough (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 17:48
95. Alisher Zhumakan (KAZ, Astana City) 17:48
96. Thomas Rabou (NED, Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team) 17:48
97. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 17:48
98. Liam Aitcheson (NZL, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports) 17:48
99. Lu Cheng Zhou (CHN, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 17:48
100. Mykyta Skorenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 17:48
101. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 17:48
102. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:48
103. Jinchun Liu (CHN, Team Lvshan Landscape) 17:48
104. Georgi Georgiev Petrov (BUL, Team Lvshan Landscape) 17:48
105. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 17:48
106. Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 17:57
107. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 18:03
108. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 18:04
109. Géraud Flores-Couderc (FRA, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 18:06
110. Timo Schäfer (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 18:06
111. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:08
112. Dominik Merseburg (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 18:28
113. Aleh Ahiyevich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 18:58
114. Pedro Herrera (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 19:21
115. Shan Li (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 19:25
116. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:00
117. Wan Hei Lau (HKG, Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team) 23:57
�bersicht Tour of China I (CHN), 2016
Anzeige