Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Quer durch Flandern (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: WT

22.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:47:26
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:39
3. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
4. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:39
5. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:03
6. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
8. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:03
9. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:03
10. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03
11. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
12. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
13. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:03
14. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
15. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:03
16. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:03
17. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
18. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:03
19. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:03
20. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
21. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:03
22. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:03
23. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
24. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:03
25. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 1:08
26. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottNl-Jumbo) 1:08
27. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:08
28. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:35
29. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:51
30. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:54
31. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54
32. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:54
33. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
34. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:54
35. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:54
36. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:54
37. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:54
38. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:54
39. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:54
40. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:54
41. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
42. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
43. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54
44. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
45. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:54
46. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
47. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
48. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:54
49. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54
50. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
51. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:54
52. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54
53. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
54. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
55. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:54
56. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
57. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:54
58. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 1:54
59. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
60. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:54
61. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:54
62. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
63. Truls Korsaeth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
64. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54
65. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:54
66. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:54
67. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
68. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:54
69. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:54
70. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:54
71. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
72. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:54
73. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:54
74. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 1:54
75. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:54
76. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54
77. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
78. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
79. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:02
80. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:02
81. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:02
82. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
83. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 2:02
84. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:02
85. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:02
86. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02
87. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
88. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:02
89. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:02
90. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02
91. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:08
92. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:08
93. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13
94. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:32
95. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:32
96. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:32
97. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 4:32
98. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:32
99. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:32
100. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:32
101. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:32
102. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:32
103. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:32
104. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:32
105. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:32
106. Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:32
107. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:32
108. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 4:32
109. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 4:32
110. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:32
111. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:32
112. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:32
113. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:32
114. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:32
115. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 4:32
116. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:32
117. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:32
118. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:32
119. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 4:32
120. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 4:32
121. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:32
122. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:32
123. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:32
124. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:32
125. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 4:32
126. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 4:32
127. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 4:32
128. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:32
129. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:32
130. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:32
131. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 4:32
132. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:32
133. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:32
134. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:32
135. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:32
136. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 4:32
137. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:32
138. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:41
139. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:41
140. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:53
141. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 8:44
142. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:44
143. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:44
144. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 8:44
145. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:44
146. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 8:44
147. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:44
148. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:44
149. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:44
150. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:44
151. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:44
152. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:44
153. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:44
154. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Sunweb) 8:44
155. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:21
156. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:21
157. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:21
158. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 10:21
159. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:21
160. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:21
161. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 10:21
162. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:21
DNF. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
DNF. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott)
DNF. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ)
DNF. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie)
DNF. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
DNF. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
DNF. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
DNF. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
DNF. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
DNF. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
DNF. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
�bersicht Quer durch Flandern (BEL), 2017
Anzeige
Anzeige