Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

09.03.2018: 3. Etappe , 239.0 km

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:17:23
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:03
3. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
4. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
5. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
6. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
7. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
8. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
10. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
11. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
12. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
13. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:16
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:16
16. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:16
17. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:16
18. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
20. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
21. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:24
22. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
23. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
24. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
25. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:36
26. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
27. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:38
28. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:38
29. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:38
30. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
31. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
32. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:38
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
34. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:51
35. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:55
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01
37. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:01
38. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01
39. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:03
40. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:19
41. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:24
42. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:34
43. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:36
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42
45. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:15
46. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:34
47. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:45
48. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:45
49. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:45
50. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
51. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:45
52. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:11
53. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:11
54. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:34
55. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:34
56. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 3:34
57. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:55
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 3:55
59. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:10
60. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:13
61. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 4:13
62. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 4:23
63. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 4:33
64. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:44
65. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:58
66. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:58
67. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:12
68. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:17
69. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:17
70. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:12
71. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 6:12
72. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 6:12
73. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:12
74. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:12
75. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:24
76. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:39
77. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:47
78. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 6:55
79. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:08
80. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:25
81. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:29
82. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:29
83. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:29
84. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 7:29
85. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:29
86. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 7:29
87. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:46
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 7:46
89. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 7:46
90. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:46
91. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:48
92. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:55
93. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:55
94. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:55
95. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:55
96. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:55
97. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:03
98. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 8:05
99. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:07
100. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:10
101. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:10
102. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:10
103. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:30
104. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:53
105. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:53
106. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 8:55
107. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:58
108. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:58
109. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 9:02
110. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:29
111. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:56
112. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:17
113. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:17
114. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 10:33
115. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:33
116. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 10:33
117. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:33
118. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:19
119. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:19
120. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:19
121. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 11:19
122. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 11:19
123. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:19
124. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:45
125. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 12:45
126. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:45
127. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:56
128. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 12:56
129. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:56
130. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:56
131. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:00
132. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:00
133. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:00
134. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 13:00
135. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:00
136. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 13:00
137. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:00
138. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:00
139. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:00
140. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:00
141. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 13:00
142. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:00
143. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:00
144. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:08
145. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 13:08
146. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 13:08
147. Eduard Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 13:08
148. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:08
149. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:12
150. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:12
151. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:12

09.03.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 10:52:22
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:03
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:09
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:09
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:19
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:30
9. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:33
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:39
11. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:42
12. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
13. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
14. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:49
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:49
17. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:50
18. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:51
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
20. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:56
21. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
22. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:58
23. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 1:00
24. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
25. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
26. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:17
27. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:20
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:30
29. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:30
30. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:37
31. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:38
32. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:41
33. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59
34. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:07
35. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:07
36. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:17
37. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:19
38. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:37
39. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:44
40. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:04
41. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:11
42. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:14
43. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
44. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:22
45. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:24
46. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:43
47. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:48
48. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:51
49. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:54
50. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:59
51. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:09
52. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 4:16
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 4:29
54. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 4:55
55. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:00
56. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:29
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:35
58. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 5:58
59. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 6:16
60. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 6:33
61. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:42
62. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:48
63. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:53
64. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:57
65. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:13
66. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
67. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:20
68. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:28
69. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:33
70. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:35
71. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 7:49
72. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:55
73. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:03
74. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:10
75. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:23
76. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:30
77. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:30
78. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:37
79. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:44
80. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:47
81. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:48
82. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 9:10
83. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 9:18
84. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:24
85. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:27
86. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:36
87. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:58
88. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 10:16
89. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:44
90. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:51
91. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:54
92. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:02
93. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 11:05
94. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:12
95. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:17
96. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 11:31
97. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 11:32
98. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 11:56
99. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:56
100. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:06
101. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 12:07
102. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:31
103. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 12:33
104. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:34
105. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:41
106. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 12:44
107. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:55
108. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:55
109. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:10
110. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 13:12
111. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:14
112. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:14
113. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:14
114. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 13:14
115. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 13:19
116. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 13:19
117. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 13:26
118. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:42
119. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:48
120. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:58
121. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:04
122. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:11
123. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 14:22
124. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:28
125. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 14:29
126. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 14:31
127. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 14:38
128. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:52
129. Eduard Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:09
130. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:11
131. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:17
132. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:21
133. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:39
134. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:41
135. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 15:46
136. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:46
137. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:54
138. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 16:33
139. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:55
140. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:58
141. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:59
142. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 17:26
143. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:27
144. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:56
145. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:16
146. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:27
147. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:06
148. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:48
149. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 24:22
150. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:50
151. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:30
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2018
Anzeige