Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

13.03.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 25:32:56
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:32
4. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:06
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:10
6. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13
7. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:15
8. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
9. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:16
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:22
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:59
12. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:02
13. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:31
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:34
15. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
16. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:27
17. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:51
18. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56
19. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:23
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:41
21. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 5:21
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:26
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 6:34
24. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:29
25. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 8:35
26. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:44
27. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:47
28. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:58
29. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:01
30. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:18
31. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:47
32. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:06
33. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:31
34. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 13:31
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:33
36. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:21
37. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:39
38. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 16:23
39. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:47
40. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 18:16
41. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:17
42. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:44
43. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:31
44. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 19:46
45. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:46
46. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:47
47. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:52
48. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 20:05
49. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:39
50. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:47
51. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 22:46
52. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:48
53. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 23:12
54. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 24:16
55. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 25:26
56. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:39
57. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:48
58. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 27:49
59. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 27:53
60. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 28:10
61. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 28:13
62. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 28:20
63. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:26
64. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:40
65. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:48
66. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 28:57
67. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 29:30
68. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:22
69. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:23
70. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 31:25
71. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 31:55
72. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:50
73. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 33:27
74. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:04
75. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 34:22
76. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:41
77. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 35:59
78. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:29
79. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 36:39
80. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 36:44
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 37:19
82. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 37:36
83. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:53
84. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:41
85. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:59
86. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 40:07
87. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 40:09
88. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 40:45
89. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 41:55
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:01
91. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 44:24
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 44:33
93. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:20
94. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 45:27
95. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 45:31
96. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:42
97. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:49
98. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 46:16
99. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 46:36
100. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 47:07
101. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 47:17
102. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 47:20
103. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:49
104. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 48:54
105. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 49:59
106. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 51:11
107. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 51:58
108. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 52:28
109. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 52:39
110. Eduard Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 52:44
111. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 53:25
112. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 54:17
113. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 54:21
114. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 54:26
115. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 55:14
116. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 55:52
117. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 56:29
118. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 56:55
119. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 57:01
120. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 57:38
121. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 57:39
122. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 58:10
123. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 58:11
124. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 58:50
125. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:00:36
126. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:00:42
127. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:01:20
128. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:01:25
129. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:02:09
130. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:02:17
131. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:02:39
132. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03:17
133. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:03:19
134. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:03:57
135. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:17:04
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2018
Anzeige