Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

21.08.2018: 1. Etappe , 192.8 km

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:46:49
2. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
4. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:00
7. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
8. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept Club) 0:00
10. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
12. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
14. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
15. Bram Welten (NED, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:03
16. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:03
17. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
18. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:03
19. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:03
20. Morgan Kneisky (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:03
21. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:03
22. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
23. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:03
24. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:03
25. Alexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:03
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
27. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
28. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:03
29. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:03
30. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
31. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
32. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
34. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:03
35. Beñat Txoporena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:03
36. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:03
37. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
38. Kévin Le Cunff (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:03
39. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:03
40. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
41. Yoann Paillot (RUS, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:03
42. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:03
43. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
44. Maxence Moncassin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:03
45. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
46. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
47. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:03
48. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
49. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:03
50. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
51. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
52. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:03
53. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
54. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
55. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:03
56. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:03
57. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
58. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:03
59. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:03
60. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
61. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
62. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:03
63. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
64. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:03
65. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
66. Alo Jakin (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:03
67. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
68. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
69. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
70. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:03
71. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
72. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:03
73. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept Club) 0:03
74. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
75. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
76. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:03
77. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:03
78. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:03
79. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
80. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:03
81. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:03
82. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:03
83. Marc Fournier (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:03
84. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:03
85. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:03
86. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
87. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:03
88. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:03
89. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
90. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
91. Seid Lizde (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:03
92. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
93. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
94. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:25
95. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
96. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05
97. Lander Seynaeve (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:05
98. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:28
99. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:28
100. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:28
101. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
102. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:30
103. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:56
104. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:56
105. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:08
106. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:18
107. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:08
108. Emiel Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:08
109. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:08
110. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:10

21.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:46:39
2. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:04
3. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:06
4. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:08
5. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:09
6. Marc Fournier (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:09
7. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
8. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
9. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:10
10. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
11. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
12. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept Club) 0:10
13. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
14. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
15. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
16. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:10
17. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:10
18. Bram Welten (NED, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:13
19. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:13
20. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
21. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:13
22. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:13
23. Morgan Kneisky (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:13
24. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:13
25. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
26. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:13
27. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:13
28. Alexandr Kulikovskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:13
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
30. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
31. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:13
32. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:13
33. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
34. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
35. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
36. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:13
37. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:13
38. Beñat Txoporena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:13
39. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:13
40. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
41. Kévin Le Cunff (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:13
42. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:13
43. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:13
44. Yoann Paillot (RUS, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:13
45. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:13
46. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
47. Maxence Moncassin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:13
48. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:13
49. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
50. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:13
51. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:13
52. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:13
53. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:13
54. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
55. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:13
56. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
57. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
58. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:13
59. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
60. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
61. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:13
62. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:13
63. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:13
64. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:13
65. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
66. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
67. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:13
68. Alo Jakin (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:13
69. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:13
70. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
72. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:13
73. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
74. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:13
75. Steven Lammertink (NED, Vital Concept Club) 0:13
76. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
77. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:13
78. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:13
79. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:13
80. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:13
81. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
82. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:13
83. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:13
84. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:13
85. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:13
86. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:13
87. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:13
88. Adrien Garel (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:13
89. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:13
90. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
91. Seid Lizde (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
92. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
93. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
94. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:35
95. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
96. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:15
97. Lander Seynaeve (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:15
98. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:38
99. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:38
100. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:38
101. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
102. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:40
103. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06
104. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:06
105. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:18
106. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:28
107. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:15
108. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:18
109. Emiel Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:18
110. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:18
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2018
Anzeige