Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

26.03.2019: 2. Etappe , 166.7 km

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:09:34
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
6. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
7. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
8. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
12. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
14. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:00
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
16. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
17. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
21. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
22. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
23. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
24. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
25. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
29. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
30. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
32. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
33. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
35. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
37. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
38. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
39. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
41. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 0:00
42. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
43. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
44. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
45. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
46. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
47. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
48. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
49. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
51. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
52. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:00
54. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
55. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
56. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
58. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
59. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
60. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:12
61. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:12
62. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:12
63. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
64. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:12
65. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:12
66. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
67. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
68. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:16
69. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:16
70. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:16
71. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:16
72. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
73. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:16
74. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
75. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
76. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:16
77. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:16
78. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
79. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
80. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
81. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:29
82. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:29
83. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:29
84. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:29
85. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:29
86. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:29
87. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:29
88. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:34
89. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:40
90. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 0:40
91. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:51
92. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:51
93. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
94. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20
95. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:27
96. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:27
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 1:27
98. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
99. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27
100. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
101. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:27
102. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:27
103. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 1:31
104. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:21
105. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:38
106. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:38
107. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
108. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:56
109. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 3:01
110. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:01
111. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:08
112. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 3:08
113. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:08
114. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 3:49
115. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:00
116. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:21
117. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:21
118. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:21
119. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 5:21
120. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:21
121. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 5:21
122. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 5:21
123. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:21
124. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:21
125. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:21
126. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 5:21
127. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 5:21
128. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:21
129. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:21
130. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:13
131. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:13
132. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:13
133. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:13
134. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:13
135. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:13
136. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:13
137. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:13
138. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:13
139. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:13
140. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:13
141. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:13
142. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:13
143. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:13
144. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:54
145. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:54
146. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:54
147. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 8:54
148. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 8:54
149. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:54
150. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 8:54
151. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:54
152. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:54
153. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:54
154. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:54
155. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos-BH) 12:03
156. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:11
157. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 12:11
158. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 12:11
159. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:11
160. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:04
161. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 14:04
162. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:04
163. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 14:04
164. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:04
165. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:04
166. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 14:04
167. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:04

26.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:23:50
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
3. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:48
4. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:48
5. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:54
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:56
7. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 2:57
8. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:57
9. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:57
10. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 2:58
11. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:58
12. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 2:58
13. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:58
14. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 2:58
15. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:58
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:58
17. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:58
18. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:58
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:58
21. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:58
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:58
23. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:58
24. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 2:58
25. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:58
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:58
27. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:58
28. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 2:58
29. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:58
30. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:58
31. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
32. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:58
33. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:58
34. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 2:58
35. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58
36. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 2:58
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
38. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:58
39. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:58
40. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
41. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 2:58
42. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:58
43. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:58
44. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:58
45. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:58
46. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:58
47. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:58
48. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 2:58
49. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:58
50. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:58
51. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:58
52. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58
53. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:58
54. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 2:58
55. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:58
56. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:58
57. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:58
58. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:58
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
60. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 3:10
61. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:10
62. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
63. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
64. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 3:10
65. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:14
66. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:14
67. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:14
68. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:14
69. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 3:14
70. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:14
71. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:14
72. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:14
73. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 3:14
74. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:14
75. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:14
76. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:23
77. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:24
78. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:27
79. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 3:27
80. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:27
81. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:27
82. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 3:38
83. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:38
84. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:49
85. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:49
86. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
87. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:18
88. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:25
89. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:25
90. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
91. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:25
92. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 4:29
93. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:19
94. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 5:36
95. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:53
96. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:54
97. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:59
98. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 5:59
99. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:06
100. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:06
101. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:31
102. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 6:44
103. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:58
104. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:19
105. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:19
106. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 8:19
107. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:19
108. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:19
109. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:19
110. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 8:19
111. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:19
112. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:19
113. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 8:33
114. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 10:08
115. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:16
116. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 11:08
117. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 11:11
118. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:11
119. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:11
120. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:11
121. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:11
122. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 11:11
123. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:11
124. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:11
125. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 11:50
126. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 11:51
127. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:06
128. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:19
129. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:24
130. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 12:49
131. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 12:55
132. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 15:09
133. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:53
134. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 17:02
135. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:02
136. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 17:02
137. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:11
138. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 18:02
139. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:02
140. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 18:19
141. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:11
142. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:25
143. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:44
144. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:44
145. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 20:44
146. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:56
147. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:56
148. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 21:56
149. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 24:01
150. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:48
151. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 25:29
152. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:29
153. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 25:54
154. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 25:54
155. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 26:03
156. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:03
157. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:03
158. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:03
159. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:44
160. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:44
161. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:07
162. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 30:01
163. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 30:01
164. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos-BH) 31:16
165. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:54
166. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 31:54
167. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:17
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige