Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (GER), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

12.07.2017: Prolog , 6.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Lisa Brennauer (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:52
2. Amy Pieters (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:12
3. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:14
4. Elizabeth-Jayne Harris (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 0:15
5. Ellen Van Dijk (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:16
6. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:17
7. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:17
8. Taylor Wiles (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:19
9. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:20
10. Mieke Kröger (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:20
11. Emma White (USA, US National Team) 0:21
12. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Drops Cycling Team) 0:22
13. Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL, Polish National Team) 0:23
14. Rushlee Buchanan (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:23
15. Ruth Winder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
16. Kathrin Hammes (GER, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:26
17. Nina Buijsman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:28
18. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:28
19. Christa Riffel (GER, German National Team) 0:29
20. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:29
21. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:32
22. Leah Thomas (USA, US National Team) 0:33
23. Elizabeth Banks (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 0:33
24. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:33
25. Hayley Jones (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:34
26. Ingrid Drexel (MEX, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:35
27. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:36
28. Brianna Walle (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:36
29. Eva Buurman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:37
30. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 0:38
31. Romy Kasper (GER, German National Team) 0:38
32. Jong Demi De (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:39
33. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:39
34. Daria Pikulik (POL, Polish National Team) 0:39
35. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:39
36. Martina Ritter (AUT, Drops Cycling Team) 0:39
37. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:41
38. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:42
39. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:42
40. Sophie De Boer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:42
41. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:43
42. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:44
43. Lex Albrecht (CAN, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:44
44. Stine Borgli (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 0:44
45. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:45
46. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:46
47. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:47
48. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:50
49. Margarita Victoria Garcia (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:50
50. Bianca Lust (NED, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 0:50
51. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:50
52. Laura Massey (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:54
53. Jacqueline Diertrich (GER, German National Team) 0:54
54. Roos Hoogboom (NED, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:54
55. Lydia Boylan (IRL, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:54
56. Maaike Boogaard (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:54
57. Beate Zanner (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 0:55
58. Aafke Soet (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:55
59. Liane Lippert (GER, German National Team) 0:55
60. Rebecca Carter (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:57
61. Lauren Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:57
62. Lisen Hocking (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:59
63. Hannah Payton (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 1:00
64. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:02
65. Ffion James (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:03
66. Carolin Schiff (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:03
67. Marta Lach (POL, Polish National Team) 1:04
68. Anna Badegruber (AUT, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 1:05
69. Chanel Mason (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:05
70. Stefanie Paul (GER, German National Team) 1:05
71. Lisa Fischer (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:08
72. Theres Klein (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:09
73. Holly Breck (USA, US National Team) 1:10
74. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 1:11
75. Wiebke Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:11
76. Gunn-Rita Dahle-Flesja (NOR, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:13
77. Carolin Dietmann (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:13
78. Katherine Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:14
79. Carla Oberholzer (RSA, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:14
80. Bethany Crumpton (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:16
81. Axelle Dubau (FRA, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:16
82. Karolina Perekitko (POL, Polish National Team) 1:17
83. Hannah Arensman (USA, US National Team) 1:18
84. Grace Brown (AUS, Australian National Team) 1:19
85. Luisa Beck (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:21
86. Ingrid Moe (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:23
87. Anna Christian (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 1:23
88. Ingrid Lorvik (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:23
89. Inga Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:24
90. Malin Eriksen (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:24
91. Benita Wesselhoeft (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:25
92. Monica Dew (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:27
93. Tatiana Shamanova (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 1:28
94. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 1:28
95. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, BePink Cogeas) 1:29
96. Nicolle Bruderer (GUA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 1:32
97. Katharina Venjakob (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:34
98. Lorena Llamas (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:36
99. Willeke Knol (NED, Netherlands National Team) 1:37
100. Skylar Schneider (USA, US National Team) 1:37
101. Winanda Spoor (NED, Netherlands National Team) 1:39
102. Martine Fon (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:49
103. Paola Munoz (CHI, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:51
104. Aurela Nerlo (POL, Polish National Team) 1:56
105. Marie Flataas (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 2:00
106. Samantha Schneider (USA, US National Team) 3:15

12.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Lisa Brennauer (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:52
2. Amy Pieters (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:12
3. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:14
4. Elizabeth-Jayne Harris (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 0:15
5. Ellen Van Dijk (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:16
6. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:17
7. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:17
8. Taylor Wiles (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:19
9. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:20
10. Mieke Kröger (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:20
11. Emma White (USA, US National Team) 0:21
12. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Drops Cycling Team) 0:22
13. Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL, Polish National Team) 0:23
14. Rushlee Buchanan (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:23
15. Ruth Winder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
16. Kathrin Hammes (GER, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:26
17. Nina Buijsman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:28
18. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:28
19. Christa Riffel (GER, German National Team) 0:29
20. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:29
21. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:32
22. Leah Thomas (USA, US National Team) 0:33
23. Elizabeth Banks (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 0:33
24. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:33
25. Hayley Jones (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:34
26. Ingrid Drexel (MEX, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:35
27. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:36
28. Brianna Walle (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:36
29. Eva Buurman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:37
30. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 0:38
31. Romy Kasper (GER, German National Team) 0:38
32. Jong Demi De (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:39
33. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:39
34. Daria Pikulik (POL, Polish National Team) 0:39
35. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:39
36. Martina Ritter (AUT, Drops Cycling Team) 0:39
37. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:41
38. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:42
39. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:42
40. Sophie De Boer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:42
41. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:43
42. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:44
43. Lex Albrecht (CAN, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:44
44. Stine Borgli (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 0:44
45. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:45
46. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:46
47. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:47
48. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:50
49. Margarita Victoria Garcia (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:50
50. Bianca Lust (NED, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 0:50
51. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:50
52. Laura Massey (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:54
53. Jacqueline Diertrich (GER, German National Team) 0:54
54. Roos Hoogboom (NED, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:54
55. Lydia Boylan (IRL, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:54
56. Maaike Boogaard (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:54
57. Beate Zanner (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 0:55
58. Aafke Soet (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:55
59. Liane Lippert (GER, German National Team) 0:55
60. Rebecca Carter (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:57
61. Lauren Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:57
62. Lisen Hocking (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:59
63. Hannah Payton (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 1:00
64. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:02
65. Ffion James (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:03
66. Carolin Schiff (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:03
67. Marta Lach (POL, Polish National Team) 1:04
68. Anna Badegruber (AUT, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 1:05
69. Chanel Mason (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:05
70. Stefanie Paul (GER, German National Team) 1:05
71. Lisa Fischer (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:08
72. Theres Klein (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:09
73. Holly Breck (USA, US National Team) 1:10
74. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 1:11
75. Wiebke Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:11
76. Gunn-Rita Dahle-Flesja (NOR, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:13
77. Carolin Dietmann (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:13
78. Katherine Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:14
79. Carla Oberholzer (RSA, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:14
80. Bethany Crumpton (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:16
81. Axelle Dubau (FRA, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:16
82. Karolina Perekitko (POL, Polish National Team) 1:17
83. Hannah Arensman (USA, US National Team) 1:18
84. Grace Brown (AUS, Australian National Team) 1:19
85. Luisa Beck (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:21
86. Ingrid Moe (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:23
87. Anna Christian (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 1:23
88. Ingrid Lorvik (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:23
89. Inga Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:24
90. Malin Eriksen (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:24
91. Benita Wesselhoeft (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:25
92. Monica Dew (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 1:27
93. Tatiana Shamanova (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 1:28
94. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 1:28
95. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, BePink Cogeas) 1:29
96. Nicolle Bruderer (GUA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 1:32
97. Katharina Venjakob (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 1:34
98. Lorena Llamas (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:36
99. Willeke Knol (NED, Netherlands National Team) 1:37
100. Skylar Schneider (USA, US National Team) 1:37
101. Winanda Spoor (NED, Netherlands National Team) 1:39
102. Martine Fon (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:49
103. Paola Munoz (CHI, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:51
104. Aurela Nerlo (POL, Polish National Team) 1:56
105. Marie Flataas (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 2:00
106. Samantha Schneider (USA, US National Team) 3:15
�bersicht Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (GER), 2017
Anzeige