Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (GER), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

13.07.2017: 1. Etappe , 124.8 km

1. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon SRAM Racing) 3:34:05
2. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:03
3. Amy Pieters (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:03
4. Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL, Polish National Team) 0:03
5. Ruth Winder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:03
6. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:03
7. Eva Buurman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:03
8. Lisa Brennauer (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:03
9. Liane Lippert (GER, German National Team) 0:03
10. Jong Demi De (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:03
11. Romy Kasper (GER, German National Team) 0:03
12. Elizabeth Banks (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 0:03
13. Ingrid Drexel (MEX, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:03
14. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:03
15. Nina Buijsman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:03
16. Stine Borgli (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 0:03
17. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:03
18. Marta Lach (POL, Polish National Team) 0:03
19. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Drops Cycling Team) 0:03
20. Kathrin Hammes (GER, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:03
21. Taylor Wiles (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:03
22. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:03
23. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:03
24. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:03
25. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:03
26. Ingrid Moe (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 0:03
27. Margarita Victoria Garcia (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:03
28. Beate Zanner (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 0:03
29. Laura Massey (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:03
30. Carolin Schiff (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 0:03
31. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:03
32. Leah Thomas (USA, US National Team) 0:03
33. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:03
34. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:03
35. Ellen Van Dijk (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:03
36. Roos Hoogboom (NED, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:03
37. Emma White (USA, US National Team) 0:03
38. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:03
39. Ingrid Lorvik (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 0:03
40. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:03
41. Lorena Llamas (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:03
42. Gunn-Rita Dahle-Flesja (NOR, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 0:03
43. Anna Christian (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:03
44. Lisen Hocking (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:03
45. Katherine Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:03
46. Martina Ritter (AUT, Drops Cycling Team) 0:03
47. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:03
48. Hayley Jones (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:03
49. Lex Albrecht (CAN, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:03
50. Jacqueline Diertrich (GER, German National Team) 0:03
51. Aurela Nerlo (POL, Polish National Team) 0:14
52. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:14
53. Aafke Soet (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:14
54. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:14
55. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:14
56. Carla Oberholzer (RSA, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:14
57. Hannah Payton (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:17
58. Axelle Dubau (FRA, Bizkaia-Durango) 5:56
59. Karolina Perekitko (POL, Polish National Team) 5:56
60. Grace Brown (AUS, Australian National Team) 5:56
61. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 5:56
62. Elizabeth-Jayne Harris (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 5:56
63. Christa Riffel (GER, German National Team) 5:56
64. Chanel Mason (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 5:56
65. Carolin Dietmann (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 5:56
66. Tatiana Shamanova (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 5:56
67. Brianna Walle (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 6:02
68. Sophie De Boer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 6:04
69. Mieke Kröger (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:29
70. Stefanie Paul (GER, German National Team) 8:29
71. Lisa Fischer (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 8:29
72. Wiebke Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 8:29
73. Hannah Arensman (USA, US National Team) 8:29
74. Willeke Knol (NED, Netherlands National Team) 8:29
75. Theres Klein (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 8:29
76. Maaike Boogaard (NED, Netherlands National Team) 8:29
77. Bianca Lust (NED, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 8:29
78. Rushlee Buchanan (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:29
79. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 8:29
80. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:29
81. Lydia Boylan (IRL, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 8:29
82. Rebecca Carter (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 8:29
83. Luisa Beck (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 8:29
84. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 8:29
85. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, BePink Cogeas) 8:29
86. Benita Wesselhoeft (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 8:29
87. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 8:29
88. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:29
89. Bethany Crumpton (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 8:29
90. Daria Pikulik (POL, Polish National Team) 8:29
91. Anna Badegruber (AUT, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 8:29
92. Lauren Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:29
93. Ffion James (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 8:29
94. Skylar Schneider (USA, US National Team) 8:29
95. Winanda Spoor (NED, Netherlands National Team) 8:29
96. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 8:29
97. Nicolle Bruderer (GUA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 8:29
98. Inga Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 13:22
99. Martine Fon (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 13:22
100. Holly Breck (USA, US National Team) 13:22
101. Malin Eriksen (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 29:00
102. Marie Flataas (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 38:13
103. Monica Dew (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 39:37
104. Katharina Venjakob (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 42:38

13.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Lisa Brennauer (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 3:42:57
2. Amy Pieters (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:04
3. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:16
4. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:17
5. Ellen Van Dijk (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:19
6. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Netherlands National Team) 0:20
7. Taylor Wiles (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:22
8. Katarzyna Pawlowska (POL, Polish National Team) 0:23
9. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:23
10. Emma White (USA, US National Team) 0:24
11. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Drops Cycling Team) 0:25
12. Ruth Winder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
13. Kathrin Hammes (GER, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:29
14. Nina Buijsman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:31
15. Rachel Neylan (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:31
16. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:33
17. Hayley Simmonds (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:35
18. Leah Thomas (USA, US National Team) 0:36
19. Elizabeth Banks (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 0:36
20. Hayley Jones (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:37
21. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:38
22. Ingrid Drexel (MEX, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:38
23. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:39
24. Eva Buurman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:40
25. Romy Kasper (GER, German National Team) 0:40
26. Jong Demi De (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 0:42
27. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:42
28. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:42
29. Martina Ritter (AUT, Drops Cycling Team) 0:42
30. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:47
31. Stine Borgli (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 0:47
32. Lex Albrecht (CAN, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:47
33. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:49
34. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:53
35. Margarita Victoria Garcia (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:53
36. Agnieszka Skalniak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:53
37. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:56
38. Laura Massey (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:57
39. Jacqueline Diertrich (GER, German National Team) 0:57
40. Roos Hoogboom (NED, Bizkaia-Durango) 0:57
41. Beate Zanner (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 0:58
42. Liane Lippert (GER, German National Team) 0:58
43. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 0:59
44. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 1:01
45. Lisen Hocking (AUS, Australian National Team) 1:02
46. Carolin Schiff (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:06
47. Marta Lach (POL, Polish National Team) 1:07
48. Aafke Soet (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 1:09
49. Gunn-Rita Dahle-Flesja (NOR, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 1:16
50. Hannah Payton (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 1:17
51. Katherine Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:17
52. Ingrid Moe (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:26
53. Anna Christian (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 1:26
54. Ingrid Lorvik (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 1:26
55. Carla Oberholzer (RSA, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:28
56. Lorena Llamas (ESP, Bizkaia-Durango) 1:39
57. Aurela Nerlo (POL, Polish National Team) 2:10
58. Elizabeth-Jayne Harris (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 6:11
59. Christa Riffel (GER, German National Team) 6:25
60. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:29
61. Brianna Walle (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 6:38
62. Sophie De Boer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team) 6:46
63. Chanel Mason (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 7:01
64. Carolin Dietmann (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 7:09
65. Axelle Dubau (FRA, Bizkaia-Durango) 7:12
66. Karolina Perekitko (POL, Polish National Team) 7:13
67. Grace Brown (AUS, Australian National Team) 7:15
68. Tatiana Shamanova (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 7:24
69. Mieke Kröger (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:49
70. Rushlee Buchanan (NZL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:52
71. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 8:58
72. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 9:07
73. Daria Pikulik (POL, Polish National Team) 9:08
74. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:11
75. Bianca Lust (NED, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 9:19
76. Lydia Boylan (IRL, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 9:23
77. Maaike Boogaard (NED, Netherlands National Team) 9:23
78. Rebecca Carter (GBR, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 9:26
79. Lauren Hall (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 9:26
80. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 9:31
81. Ffion James (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 9:32
82. Anna Badegruber (AUT, Team WNT Pro Cycling) 9:34
83. Stefanie Paul (GER, German National Team) 9:34
84. Lisa Fischer (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 9:37
85. Theres Klein (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 9:38
86. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 9:40
87. Wiebke Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 9:40
88. Bethany Crumpton (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 9:45
89. Hannah Arensman (USA, US National Team) 9:47
90. Luisa Beck (GER, Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team) 9:50
91. Benita Wesselhoeft (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 9:54
92. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 9:57
93. Tereza Medvedova (SVK, BePink Cogeas) 9:58
94. Nicolle Bruderer (GUA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 10:01
95. Willeke Knol (NED, Netherlands National Team) 10:06
96. Skylar Schneider (USA, US National Team) 10:06
97. Winanda Spoor (NED, Netherlands National Team) 10:08
98. Holly Breck (USA, US National Team) 14:32
99. Inga Rodieck (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 14:46
100. Martine Fon (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 15:11
101. Malin Eriksen (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 30:24
102. Marie Flataas (NOR, Norwegian National Team) 40:13
103. Monica Dew (GBR, Team Storey Racing) 41:04
104. Katharina Venjakob (GER, D.Velop - Cycle Cafe Ladies) 44:12
�bersicht Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (GER), 2017
Anzeige