Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.07.2019: 4. Etappe , 178.2 km

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:26:52
2. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
3. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
4. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
6. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
7. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:00
9. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
11. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
12. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
14. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
15. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
16. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
18. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:00
19. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
21. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
22. Corne van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
23. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
24. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
27. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:00
28. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:00
29. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
30. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
31. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
32. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
34. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:00
35. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
36. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
37. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
38. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
40. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:00
42. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
43. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:00
44. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
45. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:00
46. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:00
47. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
48. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:00
49. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
50. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
52. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
53. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
55. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
56. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:00
57. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
58. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:00
59. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
60. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:29
61. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:32
62. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
63. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:53
64. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:56
65. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:45
66. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 3:30
67. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:30
68. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 4:20
69. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 5:05
70. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 9:40
71. Pim Ligthart (NED, Total Direct Energie) 9:40
72. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 9:40
73. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:40
74. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 9:40
75. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 9:40
76. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 9:40
77. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:40
78. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 9:40
79. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 9:40
80. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 13:12
81. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 13:12
82. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 13:12
83. Lars van der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 13:12
84. Yentl Bekaert (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 13:12
85. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 13:12
86. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:13
87. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:13
88. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 13:13
89. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 13:13
90. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 13:13
91. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 13:13
92. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 13:13
93. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:13
94. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 13:13
95. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 13:13
96. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 13:13
97. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:13
98. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:13
99. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 19:35
100. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 19:35
101. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 19:35
102. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 19:35
103. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:35
104. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 19:35
105. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 19:35
106. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:35
107. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 19:35
108. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 19:35
109. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 19:35

30.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 17:34:46
2. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:12
3. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 0:13
4. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:16
5. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:18
6. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:18
7. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
8. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:21
9. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
10. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:22
11. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:22
12. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
13. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
14. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
15. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:22
16. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
17. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:22
18. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:22
19. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 0:22
20. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:22
21. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:22
22. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 0:22
23. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:22
24. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
25. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:33
26. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:35
27. Senne Leysen (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:39
28. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 0:39
29. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Corendon-Circus) 0:43
30. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:49
31. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 0:50
32. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:10
33. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:10
34. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
35. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 3:22
36. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 3:22
37. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:42
38. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 3:42
39. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 3:50
40. Floris Gerts (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 4:13
41. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:17
42. Romain Cardis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:18
43. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 4:19
44. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 4:27
45. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:31
46. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:51
47. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:07
48. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 6:23
49. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:09
50. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Charles) 8:36
51. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 9:09
52. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:51
53. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:06
54. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 12:53
55. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 12:53
56. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:53
57. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 13:06
58. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:09
59. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:09
60. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 14:58
61. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:11
62. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 15:17
63. Corne van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 15:22
64. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 15:22
65. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:24
66. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:41
67. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:54
68. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 16:02
69. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 16:17
70. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:29
71. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 17:31
72. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 17:38
73. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 17:39
74. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Ineos) 18:56
75. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 19:37
76. Christophe Masson (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 19:40
77. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 21:11
78. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:36
79. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:20
80. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 25:36
81. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 25:55
82. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 25:57
83. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 26:05
84. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 26:21
85. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotels) 26:23
86. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 26:38
87. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 26:40
88. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 26:59
89. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:06
90. Justin Jules (FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles) 27:52
91. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 28:37
92. Roy Jans (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 32:22
93. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 32:24
94. Yentl Bekaert (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 34:02
95. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Corendon-Circus) 34:59
96. Lars van der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 35:23
97. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:24
98. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 35:35
99. Jonas Aaen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 35:44
100. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 39:01
101. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 39:22
102. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Metropole) 41:42
103. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 44:36
104. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 45:44
105. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 46:00
106. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team) 48:14
107. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 51:16
108. Pim Ligthart (NED, Total Direct Energie) 53:50
109. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 1:05:37
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2019
Anzeige