Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019, Kategorie: WT

09.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 26:20:58
2. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:02
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
4. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:14
5. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:14
6. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
7. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
8. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:16
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
10. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:16
11. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:31
13. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:39
14. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:55
15. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
16. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
17. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27
18. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:08
19. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:54
20. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:36
21. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 4:21
22. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:52
23. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 5:13
24. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 5:37
25. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:53
26. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:11
27. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 12:28
28. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:42
29. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:54
30. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:56
31. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:21
32. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:50
33. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 14:50
34. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:02
35. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:16
36. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:21
37. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:22
38. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:43
39. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:01
40. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 16:39
41. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 17:20
42. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 17:20
43. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:20
44. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 17:20
45. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:20
46. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:20
47. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:20
48. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 17:20
49. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:20
50. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 17:24
51. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:40
52. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:53
53. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:46
54. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 18:53
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:37
56. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 19:37
57. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 20:00
58. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 20:12
59. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 22:24
60. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 25:42
61. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:33
62. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 26:34
63. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 26:34
64. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:35
65. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:35
66. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:35
67. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 26:35
68. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:35
69. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:41
70. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:52
71. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 28:54
72. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:23
73. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:12
74. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 30:30
75. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 30:30
76. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 30:30
77. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 31:17
78. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:17
79. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:37
80. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 31:58
81. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:31
82. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:31
83. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 33:19
84. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 33:45
85. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 36:13
86. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 37:13
87. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 38:33
88. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:20
89. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 39:33
90. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 39:45
91. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 39:58
92. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 40:04
93. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 40:39
94. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 40:51
95. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 41:21
96. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 41:24
97. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 41:42
98. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 41:57
99. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:22
100. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 44:10
101. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 44:40
102. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:40
103. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 46:10
104. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 49:18
105. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 50:49
106. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 50:53
107. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 52:50
108. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 52:59
109. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 53:15
110. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 57:51
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019
Anzeige