Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

03.09.2019: 10. Etappe , 36.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:47:05
2. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:24
3. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:26
4. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:47
5. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:01
6. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
7. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:20
8. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21
9. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 1:27
10. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 1:28
11. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
12. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:35
13. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
14. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
15. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:59
16. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:05
17. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 2:12
18. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 2:16
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:25
20. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 2:26
21. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
22. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:38
23. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:38
24. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
25. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:56
26. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:03
27. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:05
27. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:05
29. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:09
30. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 3:11
31. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:18
32. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:19
33. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:23
34. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:27
35. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:28
36. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:30
37. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 3:32
38. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:33
39. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:38
40. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
41. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:40
42. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:45
43. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 3:50
44. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:02
45. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 4:04
46. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:09
47. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 4:13
48. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:16
49. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:27
50. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:28
51. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:28
52. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 4:29
53. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 4:31
54. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:32
55. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:37
56. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 4:39
57. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 4:44
58. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:44
59. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:50
60. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 4:52
61. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:53
62. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:53
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:54
64. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:54
65. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 4:55
66. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:59
67. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:00
68. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:09
69. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 5:10
70. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:13
71. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:15
72. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:16
73. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:17
74. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 5:20
75. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:26
76. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:26
77. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 5:27
78. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:32
79. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:36
80. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:39
81. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:40
82. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:40
83. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 5:41
84. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 5:41
85. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:42
86. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 5:43
87. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 5:43
88. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 5:43
89. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 5:43
90. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 5:44
91. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:45
92. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:45
93. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 5:47
94. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 5:51
95. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:51
96. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 5:54
97. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:55
98. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:55
99. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:58
100. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 6:00
101. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:01
102. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:01
103. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:02
104. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:03
105. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:03
106. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:03
107. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:03
108. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:03
109. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:08
110. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:09
111. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 6:09
112. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:12
113. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 6:23
114. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:27
115. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:28
116. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:28
117. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:30
118. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 6:30
119. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:32
120. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:35
121. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:36
122. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:36
123. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:36
124. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:37
125. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:39
126. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:41
127. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:42
128. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:45
129. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:46
130. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:48
131. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:49
132. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:51
133. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:51
134. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:52
135. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:53
136. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 6:54
137. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:55
138. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 6:56
139. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:58
140. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:00
141. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:06
142. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 7:19
143. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:19
144. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 7:26
145. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:28
146. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:29
147. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 7:31
148. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:41
149. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:45
150. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:45
151. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 7:49
152. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 7:52
153. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:55
154. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:57
155. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 8:04
156. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 8:06
157. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:11
158. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:19
159. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:20
160. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:25
161. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 8:29
162. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:49
163. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:51
164. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 9:50
165. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:03
166. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 12:02

03.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 36:05:29
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:00
5. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:05
6. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 4:59
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:42
8. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:49
9. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 6:07
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:25
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 8:44
12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:52
13. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 10:07
14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 10:07
15. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:47
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:13
18. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 14:39
19. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 15:12
20. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:17
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 15:54
22. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 16:40
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 17:36
24. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:16
25. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 19:03
26. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 27:28
27. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:34
28. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 28:45
29. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:05
30. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 32:13
31. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 33:12
32. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 34:47
33. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 34:49
34. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 36:12
35. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 36:51
36. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 37:08
37. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 37:14
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 37:28
39. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 37:56
40. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 38:05
41. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 41:58
42. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 43:11
43. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 44:37
44. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 45:30
45. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 45:57
46. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:17
47. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 48:55
48. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:18
49. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 51:41
50. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 51:56
51. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 52:30
52. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 52:40
53. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 53:25
54. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:38
55. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 55:43
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 56:42
57. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 56:49
58. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 56:49
59. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 57:31
60. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 57:56
61. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 59:20
62. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 59:33
63. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:23
64. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:00:32
65. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:01
66. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:02:45
67. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:04:21
68. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:05:26
69. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:06:51
70. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 1:06:54
71. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:08:04
72. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08:11
73. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09:39
74. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:53
75. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:11:23
76. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:32
77. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:45
78. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:13:25
79. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:48
80. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:13:51
81. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:42
82. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:14:57
83. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:15:22
84. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:15:54
85. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:16:39
86. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:16:58
87. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:17:04
88. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:19:33
89. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:20:35
90. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:20:38
91. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:55
92. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:21:32
93. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:21:44
94. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:22:12
95. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:22:22
96. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:23:04
97. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:23:42
98. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24:33
99. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:25:11
100. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:28
101. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:26:15
102. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:26:46
103. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:27:19
104. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:27:31
105. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:27:58
106. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:29:16
107. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:29:45
108. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:29:55
109. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 1:33:38
110. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:34:12
111. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:13
112. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:34:57
113. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:35:07
114. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:36:47
115. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38:14
116. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:38:14
117. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:38:56
118. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:40:49
119. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:41:02
120. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:41:54
121. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:43:43
122. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:43:51
123. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:44:32
124. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:44:33
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:44:48
126. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:44:57
127. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:45:06
128. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:45:18
129. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:45:37
130. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:45:45
131. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:46:49
132. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:47:10
133. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:47:15
134. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:47:25
135. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:47:30
136. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:47:54
137. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 1:50:38
138. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:51:28
139. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:51:48
140. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:52:10
141. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:52:33
142. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:53:27
143. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 1:53:32
144. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:54:51
145. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:55:06
146. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:55:49
147. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57:07
148. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 1:58:46
149. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:59:08
150. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:00:15
151. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:01:49
152. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:02:24
153. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 2:03:35
154. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04:29
155. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:05:11
156. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:05:11
157. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:05:44
158. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:06:49
159. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:10:09
160. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:14:34
161. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:16:55
162. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:19:48
163. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:21:13
164. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:21:30
165. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 2:23:33
166. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:43:53
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige