Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

31.08.2019: 8. Etappe , 166.9 km

1. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:50:48
2. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
5. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
6. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
7. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
9. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
10. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
12. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
13. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
14. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:06
15. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:35
16. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:58
17. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
18. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:58
19. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:32
20. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 5:37
21. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
22. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
24. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
25. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:24
27. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:24
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:24
29. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:24
30. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 9:24
31. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:24
32. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:24
33. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:24
34. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:24
35. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 9:24
36. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 9:24
37. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:24
38. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:24
39. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 9:24
40. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:24
41. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 9:24
42. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 9:24
43. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:24
44. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:24
45. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:24
46. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:24
47. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:24
48. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 9:24
49. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:24
50. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 9:24
51. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
52. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
53. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:24
54. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:24
55. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:24
56. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:24
57. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 9:24
58. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:24
59. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 9:24
60. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:24
61. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 9:24
62. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 9:24
63. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:24
64. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 9:24
65. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:24
66. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:24
67. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
68. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 9:24
69. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:24
70. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 9:24
71. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
72. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 9:24
73. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
74. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 9:24
75. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 9:24
76. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:24
77. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 9:24
78. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:24
79. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:24
80. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 9:24
81. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:24
82. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:24
83. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:24
84. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:24
85. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
86. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:24
87. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:24
88. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:24
89. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:24
90. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:24
91. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 9:24
92. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 9:24
93. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:24
94. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:24
95. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 9:24
96. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:24
97. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 9:24
98. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 9:24
99. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:24
100. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 9:24
101. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:24
102. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 9:24
103. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:24
104. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 9:24
105. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:24
106. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:24
107. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 9:24
108. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 9:24
109. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 9:24
110. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 9:24
111. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:24
112. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 9:24
113. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:24
114. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 9:58
115. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:58
116. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 9:58
117. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:58
118. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 9:58
119. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 9:58
120. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:58
121. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 9:58
122. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 9:58
123. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:58
124. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 9:58
125. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 9:58
126. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:09
127. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 10:09
128. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:09
129. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 10:11
130. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:49
131. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:49
132. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:00
133. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:35
134. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 13:16
135. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 13:16
136. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:37
137. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 13:37
138. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:37
139. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:37
140. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 14:12
141. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:02
142. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:02
143. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 16:02
144. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 16:02
145. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 16:02
146. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:02
147. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 16:02
148. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 16:45
149. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:45
150. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 16:45
151. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:05
152. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:05
153. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 18:05
154. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:05
155. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:05
156. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 18:05
157. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:05
158. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:05
159. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:05
160. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 18:05
161. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 18:05
162. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
163. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:55
164. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:55
165. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:55
166. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:55
167. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 21:55

31.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 32:16:24
2. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 2:21
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:01
4. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:07
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:17
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:28
7. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:45
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:59
9. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:37
10. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:53
11. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:35
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:37
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:37
14. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:56
15. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:02
16. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:56
17. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:09
18. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 9:09
19. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 9:25
20. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 9:29
21. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 11:02
22. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:40
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 12:06
24. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 12:08
25. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:28
26. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 13:18
27. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 13:44
28. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:45
29. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:14
30. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 15:07
31. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:08
32. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:45
33. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:34
34. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:28
35. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:37
36. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 19:40
37. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 21:31
38. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:33
39. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 22:16
40. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 23:12
41. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 24:37
42. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 25:19
43. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:28
44. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:13
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:00
46. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:24
47. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 31:19
48. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 31:32
49. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 32:01
50. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 32:06
51. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 32:41
52. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:22
53. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 33:48
54. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 34:13
55. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 35:14
56. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 35:49
57. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 36:04
58. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 36:19
59. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:24
60. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 37:37
61. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 37:54
62. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:43
63. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 38:55
64. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 39:03
65. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 39:10
66. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 40:39
67. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 41:17
68. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 41:24
69. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 42:15
70. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 42:23
71. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 42:28
72. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 42:39
73. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:43
74. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 43:11
75. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 43:57
76. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 43:59
77. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 44:30
78. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 44:45
79. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 45:18
80. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 46:31
81. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:07
82. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 47:39
83. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 48:34
84. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 49:07
85. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 49:07
86. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 50:01
87. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 50:08
88. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 50:44
89. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 50:52
90. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 50:56
91. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 50:56
92. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 50:57
93. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 51:12
94. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 51:18
95. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:29
96. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 51:44
97. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 52:11
98. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:40
99. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 54:49
100. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 55:35
101. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 55:52
102. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 58:50
103. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 59:20
104. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 59:46
105. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:01:12
106. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:01:45
107. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:02:24
108. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:35
109. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:03:01
110. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:03:06
111. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:03:08
112. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 1:03:47
113. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:04:29
114. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:04:45
115. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05:09
116. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:05:10
117. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:05:31
118. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:06:32
119. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:06:44
120. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:06:57
121. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:09:08
122. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:09:24
123. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:10:11
124. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:10:12
125. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:10:49
126. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:11:21
127. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:11:22
128. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:11:44
129. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:11:57
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:12:12
131. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:13:32
132. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:13:49
133. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:14:05
134. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:15:00
135. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:15:08
136. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 1:15:10
137. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:16:05
138. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:16:24
139. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:18:08
140. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:18:21
141. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:19:12
142. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 1:19:14
143. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:20:36
144. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:20:48
145. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:20:53
146. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:21:19
147. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:22:01
148. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23:46
149. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 1:24:28
150. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:25:30
151. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:25:38
152. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:26:38
153. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 1:27:45
154. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:28:26
155. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28:44
156. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:29:12
157. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:39
158. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:31:43
159. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:33:02
160. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:36:51
161. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 1:38:30
162. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:39:29
163. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:43:49
164. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:44:38
165. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:45:17
166. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 1:50:26
167. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:01:27
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige