Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

05.09.2020: 8. Etappe , 141.0 km

1. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:02:12
2. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:47
3. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
4. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 1:09
5. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:41
6. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:42
7. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:42
8. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:04
9. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:00
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 6:38
11. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:40
12. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:40
13. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 6:40
14. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 6:40
15. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 6:40
16. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:40
17. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 6:40
18. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 6:40
19. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 6:40
20. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:18
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 7:18
22. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 7:18
23. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 7:18
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 7:18
25. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:43
26. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:43
27. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:47
28. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 8:47
29. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:47
30. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:47
31. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 8:47
32. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 8:47
33. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:47
34. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 11:51
35. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:03
36. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 16:37
37. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:50
38. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 18:07
39. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 18:07
40. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 18:07
41. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 18:49
42. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 18:49
43. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:49
44. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 18:49
45. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:44
46. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 19:44
47. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:10
48. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 21:16
49. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:47
50. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:47
51. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:47
52. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 21:47
53. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 21:47
54. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 22:56
55. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:56
56. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 22:56
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:26
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 24:39
59. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 24:39
60. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 24:39
61. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 24:50
62. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:23
63. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:23
64. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:23
65. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:23
66. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 25:23
67. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 25:23
68. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 25:23
69. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:23
70. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 25:23
71. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:23
72. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:23
73. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 25:23
74. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 25:23
75. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:23
76. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 25:23
77. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 25:23
78. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 25:23
79. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:23
80. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 25:23
81. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 25:23
82. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 25:23
83. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:23
84. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 25:23
85. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:23
86. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 25:23
87. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:23
88. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 25:23
89. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:23
90. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:23
91. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 25:23
92. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:23
93. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:23
94. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 25:23
95. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 25:23
96. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 25:23
97. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:23
98. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 25:23
99. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 25:36
100. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:10
101. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:39
102. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:39
103. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 32:39
104. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 32:39
105. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 32:39
106. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 32:39
107. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 32:39
108. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 32:39
109. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 32:39
110. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 32:39
111. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 32:39
112. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 32:39
113. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 32:39
114. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 32:39
115. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:39
116. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 32:39
117. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 32:39
118. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 32:39
119. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:39
120. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 32:39
121. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 32:39
122. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 32:39
123. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:39
124. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:39
125. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 32:39
126. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 32:39
127. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 32:39
128. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 32:39
129. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 32:39
130. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 32:39
131. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 32:39
132. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:39
133. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 32:39
134. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 32:39
135. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:39
136. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 32:39
137. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 32:39
138. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 32:39
139. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:39
140. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:39
141. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:39
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 32:39
143. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 32:39
144. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:39
145. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:39
146. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 32:39
147. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 32:39
148. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 32:39
149. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 32:39
150. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 32:39
151. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 32:39
152. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 32:39
153. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 32:39
154. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:39
155. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:39
156. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 32:39
157. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:39
158. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:39
159. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 32:39
160. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 32:39
161. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 32:39
162. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 32:39
163. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 32:39
164. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 32:39
165. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 32:39
166. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 32:39
167. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 32:39
168. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 32:39

05.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 34:44:52
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:03
3. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:09
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:11
5. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:13
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:13
7. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:13
9. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:48
10. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:25
12. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:34
13. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12
15. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:20
16. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:37
17. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:40
18. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 2:40
19. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:41
20. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:48
21. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:09
22. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 7:52
23. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 7:55
24. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:03
25. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 11:03
26. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 11:42
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 15:57
28. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 17:58
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:10
30. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:56
31. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 22:37
32. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 24:26
33. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 24:27
34. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:14
35. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:33
36. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:35
37. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 27:05
38. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 27:29
39. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 28:34
40. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:38
41. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:29
42. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 30:30
43. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 31:49
44. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 31:52
45. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 32:03
46. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 33:29
47. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 33:33
48. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 35:38
49. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 36:06
50. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 36:08
51. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 36:10
52. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 36:35
53. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 36:41
54. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:19
55. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 38:04
56. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 43:05
57. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:33
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 44:45
59. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 46:14
60. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 46:20
61. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 46:36
62. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:16
63. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 49:28
64. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 50:02
65. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 52:28
66. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 53:35
67. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 55:25
68. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 55:56
69. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 56:14
70. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 56:48
71. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 57:56
72. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 58:37
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 59:06
74. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 59:53
75. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:00:14
76. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:00:24
77. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:00:43
78. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:02:41
79. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:02:54
80. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:17
81. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:04:25
82. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:04:31
83. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:40
84. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:06:50
85. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07:40
86. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10:02
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11:16
88. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:11:40
89. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:15:56
90. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:42
91. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:19:37
92. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:19:57
93. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19:59
94. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:23:12
95. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:23:32
96. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 1:23:57
97. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:23:58
98. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:24:23
99. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:25:55
100. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 1:28:23
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 1:29:26
102. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:30:48
103. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:31:03
104. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:32:00
105. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:21
106. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32:34
107. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34:27
108. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:35:41
109. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:35:46
110. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 1:36:36
111. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:36:36
112. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 1:36:42
113. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:37:05
114. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:37:37
115. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38:10
116. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:38:32
117. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:38:35
118. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:39:23
119. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:40:05
120. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:40:23
121. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:40:55
122. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:41:07
123. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:42:46
124. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:42:50
125. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:42:58
126. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:43:30
127. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 1:44:11
128. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:44:14
129. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:44:24
130. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:45:32
131. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:45:32
132. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:45:49
133. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:46:03
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:46:23
135. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:48:07
136. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:49:06
137. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:50:42
138. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:53:22
139. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53:27
140. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:55:27
141. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:55:29
142. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:55:53
143. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 1:56:44
144. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:56:51
145. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 1:57:57
146. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:58:29
147. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58:38
148. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:58:53
149. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:59:39
150. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:59:46
151. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:59:56
152. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:00:02
153. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:00:04
154. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:00:12
155. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:00:41
156. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:00:58
157. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 2:01:13
158. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 2:01:19
159. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:02:34
160. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 2:02:55
161. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04:18
162. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:06:07
163. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:06:28
164. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:06:35
165. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:08:45
166. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:09:41
167. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 2:10:19
168. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:14:37
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige