Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020, Kategorie: WT

20.10.2020: 1. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:22:34
2. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:01
3. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:01
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:01
5. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:01
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
7. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:04
8. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
9. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:40
10. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:51
11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:51
13. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
14. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
15. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:51
16. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:51
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:51
18. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:08
19. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:17
20. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
21. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:32
22. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:38
23. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:38
24. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:38
25. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:51
26. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:51
27. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:51
28. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
29. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:22
30. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 2:22
31. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:22
32. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:22
33. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:22
34. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 2:22
35. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:22
36. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 2:22
37. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 4:06
38. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:29
39. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:29
40. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:29
41. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:31
42. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 4:31
43. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 4:51
44. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 4:57
45. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:36
46. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:36
47. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:38
48. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:49
49. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:51
50. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:33
51. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:33
52. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:33
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 7:33
54. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:33
55. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 7:33
56. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 7:54
57. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 8:32
58. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:32
59. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:59
60. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:59
61. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:01
62. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:01
63. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:56
64. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:56
65. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:16
66. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:18
67. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:50
68. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:50
69. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
70. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:12
71. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:12
72. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:12
73. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:12
74. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:12
75. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:12
76. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 11:12
77. Andrey Amador (FEHLER, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:12
78. Jay McCarthy (AUS, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:12
79. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 11:42
80. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:42
81. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:42
82. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:16
83. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 12:16
84. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:16
85. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 12:37
86. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:02
87. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 14:35
88. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:37
89. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:51
90. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:20
91. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:20
92. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 15:20
93. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 15:20
94. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:20
95. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 15:20
96. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:20
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:20
98. Nic Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:20
99. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:20
100. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:20
101. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:20
102. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:20
103. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:20
104. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:20
105. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 15:20
106. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:20
107. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:20
108. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:20
109. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:20
110. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:20
111. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:20
112. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:20
113. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:20
114. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:20
115. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:20
116. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 15:20
117. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 15:20
118. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:20
119. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:20
120. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 15:20
121. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:20
122. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:20
123. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:20
124. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:20
125. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:20
126. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:20
127. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:20
128. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:20
129. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:20
130. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:20
131. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:20
132. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 15:20
133. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 15:20
134. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:20
135. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:20
136. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:20
137. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:20
138. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:20
139. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:20
140. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:20
141. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 16:21
142. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:21
143. Martin Salmon (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:21
144. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:21
145. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 16:21
146. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 16:21
147. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 17:51
148. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 17:51
149. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:51
150. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:51
151. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 18:29
152. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:29
153. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 18:29
154. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 18:29
155. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:29
156. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:29
157. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 18:29
158. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 18:29
159. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:29
160. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:29
161. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:45
162. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:31
163. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:14
164. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 20:14
165. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 20:14
166. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 20:14
167. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:24
168. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:24
169. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:26
170. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:28
171. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 20:28
172. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 22:33
173. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 22:33

20.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:22:24
2. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:05
3. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:07
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:11
5. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:11
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
7. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:14
8. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:20
9. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:50
10. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:01
11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:01
13. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
14. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
15. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:01
16. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:01
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:01
18. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:18
19. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:25
20. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
21. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:42
22. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:48
23. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:48
24. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:48
25. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:01
26. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:01
27. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:01
28. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
29. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:32
30. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 2:32
31. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:32
32. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:32
33. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:32
34. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 2:32
35. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:32
36. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 2:32
37. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 4:16
38. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:39
39. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:39
40. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
41. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
42. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:59
43. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 5:00
44. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:07
45. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:46
46. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:46
47. Brandon Smith Rivera (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:48
48. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:59
49. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:01
50. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:43
51. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:43
52. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:43
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 7:43
54. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:43
55. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 7:43
56. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 8:04
57. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 8:42
58. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:42
59. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:09
60. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:09
61. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 9:11
62. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:11
63. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:06
64. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:06
65. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:26
66. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:28
67. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:00
68. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:00
69. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 11:00
70. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:22
71. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:22
72. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:22
73. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:22
74. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:22
75. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:22
76. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 11:22
77. Andrey Amador (FEHLER, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:22
78. Jay McCarthy (AUS, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:22
79. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 11:52
80. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:52
81. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:52
82. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:26
83. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 12:26
84. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:26
85. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 12:47
86. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 14:12
87. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 14:45
88. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:47
89. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:01
90. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:27
91. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:30
92. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:30
93. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 15:30
94. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 15:30
95. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:30
96. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 15:30
97. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:30
98. Nic Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:30
99. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:30
100. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:30
101. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:30
102. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:30
103. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:30
104. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:30
105. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 15:30
106. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:30
107. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:30
108. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:30
109. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:30
110. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:30
111. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:30
112. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:30
113. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:30
114. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:30
115. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:30
116. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 15:30
117. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 15:30
118. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:30
119. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:30
120. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 15:30
121. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:30
122. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:30
123. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:30
124. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:30
125. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:30
126. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:30
127. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:30
128. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:30
129. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:30
130. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:30
131. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:30
132. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 15:30
133. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 15:30
134. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:30
135. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:30
136. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:30
137. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:30
138. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:30
139. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:30
140. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:30
141. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 16:31
142. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:31
143. Martin Salmon (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:31
144. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:31
145. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 16:31
146. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 16:31
147. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 18:01
148. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 18:01
149. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:01
150. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:01
151. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 18:39
152. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:39
153. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 18:39
154. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 18:39
155. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:39
156. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:39
157. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 18:39
158. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 18:39
159. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:39
160. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:39
161. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:55
162. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:41
163. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:24
164. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 20:24
165. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 20:24
166. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 20:24
167. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:34
168. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:34
169. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:36
170. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:38
171. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 20:38
172. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 22:43
173. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 22:43
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020
Anzeige