Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Etoile des Besseges (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

07.02.2021: 5. Etappe , 10.74 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:00
2. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
3. Ethan Hayter (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:21
4. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
5. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 0:31
6. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:33
7. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:35
8. Owain Doull (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:38
9. Nils Politt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:38
10. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 0:41
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:43
12. Pierre Latour (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:44
13. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:47
14. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:48
15. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:49
16. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:51
17. Roger Adria Oliveras (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:51
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:53
19. Michael Gogl (AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:54
20. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:55
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:55
22. Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:56
23. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:58
24. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:00
25. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:01
26. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:02
27. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:03
28. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:04
29. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:04
30. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:06
31. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:06
32. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 1:07
33. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:08
34. Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:09
35. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:09
36. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:11
37. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
38. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:11
39. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:12
40. Clément Carisey (FRA, Delko) 1:12
41. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:12
42. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis) 1:12
43. Mattias Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:13
44. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:14
45. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:19
46. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 1:19
47. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:20
48. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:20
49. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:20
50. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:21
51. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko) 1:22
52. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:24
53. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:24
54. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:24
55. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:25
56. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:26
57. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:27
58. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:27
59. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 1:28
60. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:29
61. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:30
62. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:30
63. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:31
64. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:31
65. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal - WB) 1:31
66. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:31
67. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:33
68. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
69. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:34
70. Lukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:36
71. Théo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:38
72. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko) 1:39
73. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:39
74. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:39
75. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:40
76. Marti Marquez Roman (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:41
77. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:41
78. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis) 1:41
79. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:41
80. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:42
81. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:42
82. Samuel Gaze (NZL, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:44
83. Alexandre Delettre (FRA, Delko) 1:47
84. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:47
85. Patrick Gamper (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:48
86. August Jensen (NOR, Delko) 1:48
87. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:50
88. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:52
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:52
90. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 1:54
91. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:55
92. Vojtech Repa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:55
93. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 1:56
94. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:57
95. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:00
96. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis) 2:00
97. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:03
98. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:03
99. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:03
100. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 2:04
101. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 2:04
102. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:05
103. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:06
104. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:07
105. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:08
106. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 2:10
107. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:11
108. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:11
109. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Cofidis) 2:14
110. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 2:17
111. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:18
112. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:20
113. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 2:20
114. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:20
115. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 2:21
116. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:22
117. Valentin Tabellion (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:24
118. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:25
119. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 2:39
120. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:41
121. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:41
122. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Delko) 2:42
123. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:45
124. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:45
125. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Total Direct Energie) 2:48
126. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:58
127. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 2:59
128. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:02
129. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:02
130. Kévin Réza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:05
131. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:06
132. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:23
133. Jason Tesson (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 3:26
134. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 3:31
135. Samy Aurignac (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 3:35

07.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:56:23
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:53
3. Nils Politt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:59
4. Jake Stewart (GBR, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02
5. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:19
6. Michael Gogl (AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:24
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:25
8. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:36
9. Clément Carisey (FRA, Delko) 1:41
10. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:45
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
12. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:02
13. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:27
14. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 2:28
15. Marti Marquez Roman (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:57
16. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 3:10
17. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:15
18. Roger Adria Oliveras (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 3:48
19. Pierre Latour (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:49
20. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 3:57
21. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 3:58
22. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:06
23. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:08
24. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:11
25. Owain Doull (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:14
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:15
27. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 4:15
28. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:18
29. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:25
30. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:26
31. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:31
32. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Alpecin - Fenix) 4:31
33. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 4:32
34. Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 4:45
35. August Jensen (NOR, Delko) 4:45
36. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:48
37. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 4:52
38. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko) 4:52
39. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:57
40. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:58
41. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko) 4:58
42. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 4:58
43. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 5:00
44. Jonas Koch (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:01
45. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 5:01
46. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:03
47. Tobias Bayer (AUT, Alpecin - Fenix) 5:04
48. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:04
49. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:06
50. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 5:07
51. Alexandre Delettre (FRA, Delko) 5:08
52. Lukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 5:23
53. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:23
54. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:27
55. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 5:29
56. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:38
57. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:39
58. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:44
59. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:45
60. Damien Touzé (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:46
61. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:50
62. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 5:55
63. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:00
64. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:04
65. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 6:27
66. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 6:44
67. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:45
68. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 6:47
69. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 7:11
70. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 7:17
71. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 7:55
72. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:37
73. Mattias Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 11:41
74. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:25
75. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:41
76. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 12:51
77. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 13:16
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Total Direct Energie) 14:00
79. Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 14:48
80. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:55
81. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal - WB) 15:35
82. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 15:41
83. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Cofidis) 16:44
84. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 18:05
85. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 18:42
86. Samuel Gaze (NZL, Alpecin - Fenix) 22:07
87. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:09
88. Marc Sarreau (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:19
89. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 22:26
90. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:33
91. Théo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 22:41
92. Milan Menten (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 22:46
93. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:01
94. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis) 23:13
95. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:24
96. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 23:25
97. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 23:27
98. Valentin Tabellion (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 23:40
99. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:47
100. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 23:52
101. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:54
102. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 23:54
103. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 23:55
104. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:12
105. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 24:17
106. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 24:39
107. Vojtech Repa (CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma) 24:48
108. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 25:17
109. Tom Bohli (SUI, Cofidis) 25:28
110. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel - Auber 93) 26:05
111. Kévin Réza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 26:19
112. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 26:33
113. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:45
114. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis) 27:28
115. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 27:54
116. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 29:15
117. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 29:22
118. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 29:47
119. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Education - Nippo) 29:48
120. Ethan Hayter (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 30:21
121. Jason Tesson (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 30:26
122. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:46
123. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:01
124. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 31:02
125. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Delko) 31:18
126. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 31:26
127. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 31:44
128. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:48
129. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 32:28
130. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 32:38
131. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 32:43
132. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 33:39
133. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 35:33
134. Patrick Gamper (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 35:45
135. Samy Aurignac (FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy) 39:18
�bersicht Etoile des Besseges (FRA), 2021
Anzeige