Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

15.03.2021: 6. Etappe , 169.0 km

1. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:42:09
2. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
4. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
5. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:25
7. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09
8. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
9. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:09
10. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:09
11. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09
12. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
13. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:09
14. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:09
15. Quinn Simmons (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09
16. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
17. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
18. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:09
19. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:09
20. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:09
21. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09
22. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
23. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
24. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
25. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
26. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09
27. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
28. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:09
29. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
30. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:09
31. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
33. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:09
34. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:09
35. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
36. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
37. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
38. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09
39. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:09
40. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:09
41. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:09
42. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:09
43. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
44. Micha? Kwiatkowski (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:09
45. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:09
46. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team DSM) 1:09
47. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:09
49. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09
50. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
51. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09
52. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09
53. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
54. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:09
55. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:09
57. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:09
58. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:09
59. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:09
60. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
61. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:09
62. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09
63. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:09
64. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:09
65. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 1:09
66. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:09
67. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:09
68. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
69. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:09
70. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:09
71. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
72. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
73. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:09
74. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:09
75. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:09
76. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:09
77. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09
78. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:09
79. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
80. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 1:09
81. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:09
82. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:09
83. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:09
84. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09
85. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
86. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09
87. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09
88. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:09
89. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09
90. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:09
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:09
92. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:09
93. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09
94. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:09
95. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09
96. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
97. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:09
98. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
99. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09
100. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09
101. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 1:09
102. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09
103. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 1:09
104. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 1:09
105. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:09
106. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:30
107. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:33
108. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:37
109. Adrien Petit (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:39
110. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:40
111. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:46
112. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 1:46
113. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 1:46
114. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:46
115. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:52
116. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:11
117. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:50
118. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:50
119. Zden?k stybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:50
120. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:50
121. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:50
122. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:50
123. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:50
124. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:50
125. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:50
126. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:50
127. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:50
128. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 2:50
129. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:53
130. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:53
131. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:53
132. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 2:53
133. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:09
134. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 3:13
135. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 3:13
136. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:25
137. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:32
138. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:32
139. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 5:39
140. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 5:39
141. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:39
142. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 10:08
143. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:08
144. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 10:08
145. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:08
146. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:08
147. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:31
148. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:31
149. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:31
150. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:31
151. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 10:31
152. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:31
153. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:31
154. John Archibald (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 10:31
155. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:31
156. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 12:01
157. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:01
158. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:01
159. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 12:01
160. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:01
161. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:01
162. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 12:01
163. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 12:01
164. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:01

15.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:24:59
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:15
3. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:00
4. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:30
5. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:54
6. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:30
7. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:42
8. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 5:03
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:54
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 6:58
11. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:13
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 8:46
13. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:26
14. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:55
15. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:15
16. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:08
17. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:34
18. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:40
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:16
20. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:23
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:41
22. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:36
23. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:49
24. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 16:27
25. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 16:48
26. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 16:56
27. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:59
28. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 18:43
29. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 18:54
30. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:44
31. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 20:08
32. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 20:20
33. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 21:06
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 21:21
35. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:27
36. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 21:42
37. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 24:51
38. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:10
39. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 25:25
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:32
41. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 25:41
42. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:03
43. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 28:01
44. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 28:02
45. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:27
46. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 29:31
47. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 29:49
48. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 29:57
49. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 30:57
50. Zden?k stybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 32:09
51. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 32:25
52. Micha? Kwiatkowski (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 34:27
53. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 34:44
54. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 34:55
55. Quinn Simmons (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 35:43
56. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 35:46
57. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 36:23
58. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 36:25
59. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 36:59
60. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 37:43
61. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 37:47
62. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 37:58
63. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:59
64. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 38:01
65. Robert Stannard (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 38:45
66. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 39:23
67. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 39:30
68. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 39:48
69. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 40:10
70. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 41:10
71. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 41:26
72. Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 42:34
73. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 42:53
74. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 42:54
75. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 42:57
76. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 43:07
77. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 43:13
78. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Team BikeExchange) 43:15
79. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 43:34
80. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 43:49
81. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 43:56
82. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 44:05
83. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 44:21
84. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 44:22
85. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 45:57
86. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 46:31
87. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 47:17
88. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 47:27
89. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team BikeExchange) 47:48
90. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 48:03
91. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 48:10
92. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 48:38
93. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:56
94. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 49:15
95. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team DSM) 49:17
96. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 49:34
97. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 49:47
98. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 50:10
99. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 50:20
100. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 50:56
101. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 51:31
102. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 52:02
103. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 52:46
104. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 52:49
105. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 53:22
106. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 53:23
107. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama - FDJ) 54:19
108. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 54:25
109. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 54:30
110. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 54:33
111. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 54:43
112. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 55:04
113. Adrien Petit (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 55:31
114. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 55:35
115. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 57:24
116. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 57:56
117. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 57:58
118. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 58:36
119. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Team Total Direct Energie) 59:08
120. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 59:15
121. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:23
122. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:02:11
123. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:02:20
124. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:02:57
125. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:03:14
126. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:04:34
127. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:04:36
128. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:05:05
129. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:05:15
130. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:05:16
131. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:05:25
132. Marco Canola (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:05:29
133. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:05:39
134. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:05:55
135. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:06:17
136. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:06:22
137. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:06:32
138. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07:31
139. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:07:51
140. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:08:18
141. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09:10
142. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09:45
143. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:10:03
144. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:10:23
145. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:10:49
146. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:11:15
147. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:11:43
148. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:56
149. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:13:14
150. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:13:31
151. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:14:16
152. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:15:51
153. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:16:24
154. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:17:08
155. John Archibald (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:17:36
156. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:18:26
157. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:18:58
158. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:20:34
159. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:22:59
160. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:24:00
161. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:29:04
162. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:31:07
163. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:32:22
164. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:36:57
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2021
Anzeige