Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

19.05.2010: 11. Etappe , 262.0 km

1. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:28:29
2. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:05
3. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:05
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:07
5. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
6. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:07
7. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:07
8. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:07
9. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:07
10. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:07
11. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:18
12. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:18
13. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:21
14. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:23
15. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:23
16. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 0:26
17. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:31
18. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:31
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
20. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:41
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 0:53
22. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:10
23. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:22
24. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:37
25. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:10
26. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:10
27. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:10
28. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:10
29. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:10
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:10
31. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 2:10
32. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:17
33. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:47
34. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:54
35. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 3:58
36. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:24
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:43
38. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:43
39. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:03
40. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:25
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:13
42. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 12:39
43. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:39
44. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:39
45. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:42
46. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:42
47. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:42
48. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:42
49. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:42
50. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:45
51. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 12:45
52. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:45
53. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 12:45
54. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:45
55. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:45
56. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:45
57. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 12:45
58. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 12:54
59. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 12:58
60. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 12:58
61. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:58
62. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 13:05
63. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 13:05
64. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 13:09
65. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:30
66. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 13:42
67. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:57
68. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 13:57
69. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:39
70. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 15:59
71. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 17:17
72. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 17:23
73. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:25
74. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:17
75. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 34:35
76. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 36:11
77. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 36:11
78. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:11
79. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 36:11
80. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 36:11
81. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 36:24
82. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 37:37
83. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 38:36
84. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 39:01
85. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:27
86. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:30
87. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 39:30
88. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 39:30
89. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 39:30
90. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:30
91. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:30
92. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 39:30
93. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 39:30
94. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 39:30
95. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 39:30
96. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 39:30
97. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 39:30
98. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 39:30
99. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
100. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 39:30
101. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:30
102. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 39:30
103. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 39:30
104. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
105. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 39:30
106. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:30
107. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 39:30
108. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 39:30
109. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 39:30
110. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 39:30
111. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:30
112. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 39:30
113. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 39:30
114. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 39:30
115. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 39:30
116. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 39:30
117. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 39:30
118. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
119. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:30
120. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 39:30
121. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 39:30
122. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 39:30
123. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 39:30
124. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 39:30
125. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 39:30
126. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 39:30
127. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 39:30
128. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 39:30
129. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 39:30
130. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 46:31
131. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 46:31
132. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 46:31
133. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 46:31
134. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 46:31
135. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 46:31
136. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 46:31
137. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 46:31
138. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 46:31
139. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 46:31
140. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 46:31
141. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 46:31
142. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 46:31
143. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 46:31
144. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 46:31
145. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 46:31
146. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 46:31
147. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 46:31
148. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 46:31
149. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 46:31
150. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 46:31
151. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 46:31
152. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:31
153. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 46:31
154. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 46:31
155. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 46:31
156. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 46:31
157. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 46:31
158. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 46:31
159. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 46:31
160. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 46:31
161. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 46:31
162. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 46:31
163. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 46:31
164. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 46:31
165. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 46:31
166. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 46:31
167. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 46:31
168. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 46:31
169. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 46:31
170. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 46:31
171. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 46:31

19.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 45:30:16
2. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
3. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:56
4. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:54
5. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:41
6. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:16
7. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 5:34
8. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:09
9. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 7:24
10. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:14
11. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:35
12. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 9:58
13. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 11:10
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:28
15. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:49
16. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:15
17. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:21
18. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:32
19. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:42
20. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 13:03
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:04
22. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 13:22
23. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:34
24. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 16:03
25. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 16:14
26. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 17:38
27. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 18:47
28. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 18:48
29. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 20:45
30. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:08
31. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 21:46
32. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:54
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:07
34. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:00
35. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 33:29
36. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 33:46
37. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 35:12
38. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 35:42
39. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 37:47
40. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 38:02
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 38:10
42. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 39:48
43. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 42:10
44. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 43:06
45. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 43:15
46. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 43:54
47. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 44:29
48. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 44:32
49. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 44:32
50. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 46:03
51. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 47:19
52. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 48:22
53. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 49:47
54. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 49:57
55. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 50:21
56. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 51:55
57. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 52:01
58. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 52:51
59. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 53:10
60. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 54:06
61. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 55:18
62. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 56:05
63. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 58:35
64. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 59:57
65. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:00:36
66. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:00:47
67. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:01:30
68. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:02:45
69. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:03:09
70. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:03:18
71. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:05:29
72. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:05:45
73. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:05:59
74. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:07:04
75. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:07:43
76. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:09:52
77. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:11
78. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:10:31
79. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:11:13
80. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:12:06
81. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:13:52
82. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:15:18
83. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:16:58
84. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:17:05
85. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 1:18:07
86. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:18:26
87. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:20:02
88. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:37
89. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:22:59
90. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:23:04
91. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:23:48
92. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:24:01
93. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24:19
94. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:23
95. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:25:03
96. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:25:40
97. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:26:01
98. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 1:27:01
99. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:40
100. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:28:32
101. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:29:17
102. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:11
103. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:30:39
104. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:30:41
105. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:31:39
106. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:32:56
107. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:33:50
108. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:34:25
109. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:35:09
110. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:35:13
111. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:35:57
112. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:35:57
113. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:36:09
114. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:36:25
115. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:36:39
116. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 1:36:47
117. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:37:25
118. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:37:35
119. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:37:41
120. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:37:41
121. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:38:02
122. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 1:38:59
123. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:39:57
124. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:40:24
125. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:40:31
126. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:40:48
127. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:40:56
128. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:41:13
129. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:41:57
130. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:42:24
131. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:43:02
132. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:43:49
133. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:44:50
134. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:45:16
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:45:26
136. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:46:40
137. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:46:57
138. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:47:12
139. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 1:47:47
140. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:54
141. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:49:02
142. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:09
143. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:18
144. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 1:49:50
145. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 1:50:26
146. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:50:38
147. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 1:53:06
148. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:53:31
149. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:53:33
150. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:53:55
151. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:54:01
152. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:54:01
153. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:54:23
154. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:54:25
155. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:54:32
156. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:56:15
157. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:57:49
158. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:57:59
159. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:58:31
160. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:59:26
161. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:59:29
162. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:00:31
163. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 2:02:10
164. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:02:32
165. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:02:36
166. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:04:40
167. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 2:13:59
168. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:14:35
169. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:17:06
170. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:19:31
171. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 2:23:25
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige