Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

25.05.2010: 16. Etappe , 12.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 41:28
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
3. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:01
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:10
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:36
8. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 1:37
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:41
10. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:46
11. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 2:05
12. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06
13. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:06
14. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:10
15. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:12
16. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:16
17. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:17
18. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:18
19. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:31
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:32
21. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:36
22. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 2:37
23. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:38
24. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:42
25. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:43
26. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:47
27. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:49
28. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 2:54
29. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 2:57
30. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:59
31. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:00
32. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:10
33. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:19
34. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 3:29
35. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 3:37
36. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:41
37. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 3:43
38. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:43
39. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:47
40. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:48
41. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:49
42. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:54
43. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 3:59
44. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 4:06
45. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 4:10
46. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:15
47. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 4:15
48. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:16
49. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 4:19
50. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 4:20
51. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:20
52. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:22
53. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:23
54. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:23
55. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:27
56. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:29
57. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 4:29
58. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:33
59. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:36
60. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:37
61. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:38
62. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 4:38
63. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:39
64. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 4:41
65. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 4:43
66. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 4:47
67. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:51
68. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 4:53
69. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:54
70. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 4:56
71. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:00
72. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:00
73. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:00
74. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:06
75. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:11
76. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 5:12
77. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 5:12
78. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 5:12
79. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:13
80. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 5:14
81. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:18
82. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 5:18
83. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:22
84. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:24
85. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:25
86. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 5:26
87. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 5:28
88. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 5:33
89. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:34
90. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 5:38
91. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:42
92. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 5:43
93. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:44
94. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:44
95. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:45
96. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 5:45
97. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 5:46
98. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 5:48
99. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 5:49
100. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:52
101. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:56
102. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:58
103. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 5:59
104. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:59
105. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:03
106. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 6:03
107. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:04
108. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:06
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:07
110. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:08
111. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:09
112. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:09
113. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:10
114. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:16
115. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 6:19
116. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 6:23
117. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:23
118. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:24
119. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 6:27
120. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 6:27
121. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:31
122. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 6:40
123. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:46
124. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 6:49
125. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 6:54
126. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 6:56
127. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:56
128. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 7:00
129. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:05
130. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:05
131. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 7:05
132. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:05
133. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 7:08
134. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 7:10
135. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:10
136. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 7:24
137. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 7:24
138. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:27
139. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:33
140. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:35
141. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 7:36
142. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 7:42
143. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 7:56
144. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:59
145. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 8:02
146. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:08
147. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 8:16
148. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:20
149. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 8:24
150. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 8:27
151. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 8:32
152. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:14
153. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 9:18
154. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 9:29
155. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 10:46

25.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 68:32:26
2. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:27
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:36
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
5. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 4:36
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:53
7. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 5:12
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:25
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:57
10. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 9:13
11. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 10:20
12. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 10:55
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 14:10
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:34
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 15:16
16. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:57
17. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:07
18. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 22:40
19. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:11
20. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:14
21. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 27:14
22. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:28
23. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 30:39
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 30:49
25. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:23
26. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:15
27. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 36:35
28. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 37:56
29. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 40:38
30. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:47
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 42:01
32. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 42:28
33. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 42:36
34. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 43:23
35. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 50:06
36. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 55:36
37. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 55:56
38. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 56:14
39. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 59:05
40. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 1:00:28
41. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:03:32
42. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03:59
43. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:09:34
44. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:10:29
45. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 1:11:37
46. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:12:23
47. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:13:46
48. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:15:34
49. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:17:45
50. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 1:17:45
51. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:18:16
52. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:18:34
53. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:21:06
54. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:23:45
55. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:25:06
56. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 1:25:17
57. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:28:00
58. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:28:57
59. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:29:13
60. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:29:26
61. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30:18
62. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30:25
63. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:31:03
64. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:22
65. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:37:17
66. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:37:37
67. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:39:29
68. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:42:03
69. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:43:38
70. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:44:17
71. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:44:47
72. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:46:01
73. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:46:33
74. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:48:51
75. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:51:41
76. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:52:40
77. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:53:36
78. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:55:28
79. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:57:13
80. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:57:49
81. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:57:56
82. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:58:29
83. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:58:49
84. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:01:31
85. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:02:14
86. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 2:02:49
87. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:03:06
88. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:03:20
89. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:03:27
90. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:05:28
91. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:06:10
92. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:06:47
93. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:07:50
94. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:08:59
95. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 2:09:08
96. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10:03
97. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:10:10
98. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:10:24
99. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 2:12:35
100. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:13:43
101. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:14:01
102. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14:48
103. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:15:16
104. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:18:48
105. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:19:59
106. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:22:03
107. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:22:53
108. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:23:24
109. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:23:46
110. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 2:25:36
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:25:42
112. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:27:27
113. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:28:16
114. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:30:01
115. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:30:20
116. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:30:28
117. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:30:53
118. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 2:34:16
119. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:38
120. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:34:48
121. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:35:04
122. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:36:48
123. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:36:53
124. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:37:25
125. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:37:58
126. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:39:39
127. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 2:39:58
128. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:40:03
129. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 2:41:48
130. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 2:42:30
131. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 2:42:42
132. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:43:19
133. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:44:35
134. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:45:11
135. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:45:17
136. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:46:07
137. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 2:47:02
138. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:47:31
139. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:48:59
140. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:51:39
141. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:51:51
142. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:51:53
143. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 2:52:43
144. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:52:57
145. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:56:09
146. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:58:25
147. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:01:19
148. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 3:01:26
149. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:03:27
150. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:06:39
151. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:07:56
152. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 3:09:39
153. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:24:21
154. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 3:25:00
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige