Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

30.05.2010: 21. Etappe , 15.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 20:19
2. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
3. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:17
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:23
6. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 0:23
7. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:29
8. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:32
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:35
10. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 0:37
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
12. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:39
13. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:39
14. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 0:41
15. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:42
16. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:45
17. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 0:45
18. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 0:48
19. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:54
20. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:54
21. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:55
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 0:56
23. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 0:56
24. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:57
25. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:57
26. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:00
27. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:01
28. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:01
29. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:03
30. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
31. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 1:04
32. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:05
33. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 1:06
34. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:07
35. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:08
36. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:10
37. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:10
38. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 1:13
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 1:14
40. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:16
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
42. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
43. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:17
44. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 1:18
45. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:18
46. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:18
47. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:18
48. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:19
49. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:20
50. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:20
51. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:20
52. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:22
53. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:23
54. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:23
55. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:24
56. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 1:25
57. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:25
58. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:25
59. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:25
60. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 1:26
60. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:26
62. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:27
63. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:28
64. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
65. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:32
66. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:32
67. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:33
68. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:33
69. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:33
70. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:34
71. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:36
72. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:36
73. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:36
74. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:37
75. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
76. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:38
77. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:38
78. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:39
79. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
80. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:39
81. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:39
82. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
83. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:40
84. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:40
85. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:41
86. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:43
87. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:43
88. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
89. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 1:46
90. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:46
91. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:47
92. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:47
93. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
94. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:49
95. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:50
96. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:51
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:53
98. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:53
99. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:54
100. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:58
101. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:58
102. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 1:59
103. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:59
104. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 1:59
105. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:00
106. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:01
107. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 2:02
108. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:03
109. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:04
110. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
111. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 2:07
112. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:10
113. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:12
114. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:12
115. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13
116. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:14
117. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:14
118. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:15
119. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:20
120. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 2:21
121. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:21
122. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:21
123. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 2:24
124. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:24
125. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:25
126. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:27
127. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:27
128. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:34
129. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:35
130. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:38
131. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:39
132. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:43
133. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:49
134. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:50
135. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:09
136. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:25
137. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 3:26
138. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:40
139. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 4:02

30.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 87:44:01
2. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:51
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:37
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:50
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:27
6. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 7:06
7. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:22
8. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 9:39
9. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:20
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:51
11. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:10
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 19:41
13. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:03
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:21
15. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 32:29
16. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 34:49
17. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 36:44
18. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 37:27
19. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:43
20. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:17
21. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 50:08
22. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:07:37
23. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:16
24. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 1:10:55
25. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:11:10
26. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:31
27. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:19:34
28. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:19:58
29. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:20:05
30. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:24:28
31. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:25:52
32. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:27:52
33. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:31:36
34. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:34:31
35. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:37:06
36. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:37:40
37. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42:55
38. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 1:44:55
39. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 1:46:02
40. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:47:58
41. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:50:40
42. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 1:52:09
43. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:53:45
44. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:55:13
45. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:00:13
46. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:02:47
47. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 2:03:49
48. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:04:20
49. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:08:58
50. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13:22
51. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:13:32
52. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:14:39
53. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:14:54
54. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:15:29
55. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:17:55
56. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 2:19:47
57. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:20:53
58. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 2:22:28
59. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 2:23:07
60. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:27:19
61. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:28:40
62. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:29:15
63. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:29:30
64. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:30:43
65. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:30:45
66. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 2:33:16
67. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39:00
68. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:40:00
69. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:40:14
70. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 2:41:18
71. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:42:18
72. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:42:22
73. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:45:07
74. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:45:11
75. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:53:33
76. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:58:53
77. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 3:03:44
78. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:04:01
79. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:04:07
80. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:05:57
81. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:09:00
82. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:09:45
83. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11:06
84. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 3:12:43
85. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:12:44
86. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:12:56
87. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 3:13:47
88. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:16:25
89. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:17:13
90. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 3:18:09
91. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:20:36
92. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 3:20:57
93. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:22:21
94. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:24:12
95. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:27:09
96. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 3:29:44
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:32:33
98. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:34:05
99. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:34:30
100. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34:35
101. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:34:42
102. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 3:34:50
103. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:35:19
104. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:39:35
105. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:40:04
106. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 3:40:16
107. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:41:13
108. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 3:41:32
109. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 3:41:45
110. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:44:23
111. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:45:11
112. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:48:11
113. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:48:23
114. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 3:50:57
115. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:51:50
116. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 3:53:24
117. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:54:35
118. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:54:57
119. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:57:49
120. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:58:45
121. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 3:59:42
122. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:59:49
123. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:01:06
124. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 4:03:02
125. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 4:03:06
126. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 4:04:57
127. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:05:53
128. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 4:07:41
129. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:11:06
130. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 4:13:27
131. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:13:51
132. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:15:17
133. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:15:24
134. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:19:17
135. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 4:21:47
136. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:25:58
137. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 4:26:16
138. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 4:42:07
139. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 4:48:55
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige