Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

15.05.2010: 7. Etappe , 220.0 km

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:13:37
2. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:02
3. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:02
4. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:06
5. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:12
6. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:27
7. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:01
9. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:07
10. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:10
11. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:11
12. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:13
13. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:13
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:18
15. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:42
16. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:42
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:00
18. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:05
19. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:24
20. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:53
21. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 2:55
22. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:55
23. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 2:58
24. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:59
25. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
26. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:08
27. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:08
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:41
29. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:45
30. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 3:50
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 3:52
32. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 4:15
33. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:20
34. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:30
35. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:30
36. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 5:20
37. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 5:20
38. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 5:45
39. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:49
40. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:05
41. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 6:14
42. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:14
43. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:14
44. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 7:58
45. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:58
46. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 8:07
47. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:10
48. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 9:24
49. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 9:55
50. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:08
51. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:44
52. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 10:44
53. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 11:12
54. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:12
55. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 11:12
56. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 11:12
57. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:12
58. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 11:12
59. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 11:12
60. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:12
61. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:29
62. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 11:42
63. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:38
64. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:40
65. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:01
66. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:01
67. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:04
68. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:04
69. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:04
70. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:15
71. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 14:18
72. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:29
73. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:04
74. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:21
75. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 18:48
76. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 19:05
77. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 20:06
78. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 20:15
79. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 20:26
80. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 20:26
81. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:26
82. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:26
83. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:26
84. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:26
85. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:26
86. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:26
87. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 20:26
88. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:26
89. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 20:26
90. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:26
91. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:26
92. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 20:26
93. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:26
94. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:26
95. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:26
96. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 20:26
97. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 20:34
98. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 20:34
99. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:34
100. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 20:34
101. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 20:34
102. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 20:34
103. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 20:34
104. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 20:34
105. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 20:34
106. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 20:34
107. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 20:34
108. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 20:34
109. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 20:34
110. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:34
111. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 20:34
112. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 20:34
113. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 20:34
114. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:58
115. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 23:45
116. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:50
117. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 23:59
118. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 24:08
119. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 24:08
120. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 24:10
121. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:10
122. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 24:10
123. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:10
124. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:10
125. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:10
126. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:10
127. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:10
128. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 24:10
129. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 24:10
130. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:10
131. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:10
132. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 24:10
133. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 24:16
134. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 24:16
135. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 24:16
136. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 24:16
137. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 24:16
138. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 24:16
139. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 24:16
140. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 24:16
141. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:16
142. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:16
143. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 24:16
144. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 24:16
145. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 24:16
146. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 24:16
147. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:16
148. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 24:24
149. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 24:24
150. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 24:24
151. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 24:24
152. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 24:27
153. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 24:27
154. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 24:27
155. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 24:27
156. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 24:27
157. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:27
158. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 24:27
159. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 24:27
160. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 24:27
161. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 24:27
162. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 24:27
163. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 24:27
164. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 24:27
165. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 24:27
166. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 24:27
167. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 24:27
168. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 24:27
169. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 24:27
170. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 24:39
171. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 24:39
172. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 24:39
173. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 24:39
174. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 25:10
175. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 25:29
176. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 25:29
177. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 25:38
178. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 25:38
179. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 25:38
180. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 25:38
181. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 25:46
182. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 25:46
183. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 25:46
184. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 25:46
185. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 25:46
186. Andrea Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 25:46
187. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 25:46
188. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 25:46
189. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:46
190. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 25:53
191. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 26:03

15.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 24:09:42
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
3. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 1:29
4. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:30
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:33
6. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:40
7. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 1:50
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:51
9. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 1:56
10. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:00
11. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:47
12. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:08
13. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:09
14. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:28
15. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:38
16. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:39
17. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:05
18. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 4:23
19. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 4:38
20. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 6:05
21. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 6:10
22. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:52
23. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:02
24. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:06
25. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:21
26. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:39
27. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 8:56
28. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 9:41
29. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:12
30. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:00
31. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:08
32. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 12:18
33. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:01
34. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 14:05
35. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 14:22
36. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 14:33
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 14:40
38. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:53
39. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:24
40. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 16:56
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 16:57
42. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 17:16
43. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:29
44. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 17:37
45. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 17:55
46. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 18:04
47. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:48
48. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:08
49. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 19:35
50. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 19:53
51. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 20:50
52. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:34
53. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:43
54. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 22:12
55. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 22:20
56. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 22:26
57. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 22:36
58. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 22:48
59. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 23:33
60. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 24:28
61. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 24:58
62. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 25:04
63. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 26:25
64. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:51
65. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:18
66. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 28:23
67. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 28:35
68. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 29:20
69. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 29:31
70. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 29:44
71. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 30:03
72. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 30:34
73. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 30:40
74. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 31:08
75. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 31:37
76. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 31:39
77. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 32:23
78. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 32:25
79. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 32:36
80. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 32:42
81. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 32:45
82. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 33:03
83. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:17
84. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 33:31
85. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 33:35
86. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 34:00
87. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:02
88. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 34:07
89. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 34:12
90. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:20
91. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 34:27
92. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 34:40
93. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 34:43
94. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:43
95. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:45
96. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 34:46
97. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 34:53
98. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 35:04
99. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 35:04
100. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 35:39
101. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 35:40
102. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 36:01
103. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 36:04
104. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:05
105. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 36:06
106. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 36:14
107. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 36:15
108. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:19
109. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 36:21
110. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 36:37
111. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 36:52
112. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 37:02
113. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 37:19
114. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 37:22
115. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 37:37
116. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 37:43
117. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 37:46
118. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 38:01
119. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 38:18
120. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 38:32
121. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 38:52
122. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 38:54
123. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 39:17
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 39:48
125. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:54
126. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 40:30
127. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 40:48
128. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 40:58
129. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 41:00
130. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 41:21
131. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 41:41
132. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 41:53
133. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:55
134. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 42:27
135. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 42:40
136. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 43:11
137. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 43:31
138. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 43:45
139. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 44:07
140. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 44:24
141. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 44:30
142. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 44:43
143. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 44:55
144. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 44:57
145. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:08
146. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 45:35
147. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 46:09
148. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 46:10
149. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 46:19
150. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 46:22
151. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 46:25
152. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:33
153. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:35
154. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 46:45
155. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 46:48
156. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 47:01
157. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 47:20
158. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 47:46
159. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 47:57
160. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:58
161. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 48:19
162. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 48:28
163. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 48:33
164. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 48:43
165. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 48:43
166. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 48:46
167. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 49:05
168. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 49:27
169. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 49:30
170. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 49:43
171. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 49:56
172. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:21
173. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 50:24
174. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 50:59
175. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 51:16
176. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 52:02
177. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 52:41
178. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 53:06
179. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 55:04
180. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 55:20
181. Andrea Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 55:22
182. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 58:34
183. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 59:26
184. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 59:53
185. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:00:03
186. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:00:15
187. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:00:29
188. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:01:11
189. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:03:34
190. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:07:47
191. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:08:32
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige