Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

16.05.2010: 8. Etappe , 189.0 km (Bergankunft)

1. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:50:48
2. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:30
3. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:36
4. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:49
5. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:56
7. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:56
8. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:56
9. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:56
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:56
12. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:56
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 0:56
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:12
15. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:16
16. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:22
17. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
18. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
19. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:33
20. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:50
21. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:52
22. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:59
23. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00
24. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 2:00
25. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 2:00
26. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:00
27. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:00
28. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:00
29. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 2:00
30. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:00
31. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11
32. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:13
33. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:18
34. De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:32
35. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 2:32
36. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:32
37. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:38
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:38
39. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:43
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:07
41. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:07
42. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:58
43. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 3:58
44. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 3:58
45. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:58
46. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 4:07
47. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:07
48. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:07
49. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:15
50. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 4:41
51. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 5:18
52. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:18
53. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:06
54. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:35
55. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 6:55
56. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:55
57. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 7:16
58. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 7:16
59. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 7:16
60. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 7:16
61. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 7:16
62. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 7:16
63. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 8:24
64. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 11:22
65. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:02
66. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 12:23
67. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:23
68. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:23
69. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:23
70. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 12:23
71. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:23
72. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 12:23
73. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 12:23
74. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:23
75. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:23
76. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:23
77. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:23
78. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:23
79. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:23
80. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:23
81. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:23
82. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:23
83. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:23
84. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 12:23
85. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:23
86. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 12:23
87. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 12:23
88. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 12:23
89. Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 12:23
90. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:23
91. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:23
92. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:23
93. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 12:23
94. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:50
95. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:37
96. Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:09
97. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:09
98. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:55
99. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 17:55
100. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 17:55
101. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 17:55
102. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 17:55
103. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:55
104. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:55
105. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 17:55
106. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 17:55
107. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 17:55
108. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:55
109. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:55
110. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:55
111. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 17:55
112. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 17:55
113. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 17:55
114. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 17:55
115. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:55
116. Mathieu Claude (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:55
117. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 17:55
118. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:55
119. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 17:55
120. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:55
121. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 17:55
122. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 17:55
123. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:55
124. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 17:55
125. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:55
126. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 17:55
127. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:55
128. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:55
129. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 17:55
130. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 17:55
131. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:55
132. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 17:55
133. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 17:55
134. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:55
135. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 17:55
136. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 17:55
137. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:55
138. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:55
139. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 19:24
140. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 19:24
141. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 19:24
142. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 19:24
143. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 19:24
144. Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 19:24
145. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 19:24
146. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:04
147. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 20:04
148. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:00
149. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:00
150. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:00
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 23:00
152. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 23:00
153. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:00
154. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 23:00
155. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 23:00
156. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:00
157. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 23:00
158. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:00
159. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 23:00
160. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 23:00
161. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:00
162. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 23:00
163. Adam Blyth (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:00
164. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 23:00
165. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 23:00
166. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 23:00
167. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 23:00
168. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:00
169. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 23:00
170. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:00
171. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 23:00
172. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:00
173. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:00
174. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 23:00
175. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 23:00
176. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 23:00
177. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:00
178. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 23:00
179. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:00
180. Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 23:00
181. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 23:00
182. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:45
183. Robert Mcewen (AUS, Team Katusha) 24:51

16.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 29:01:26
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:33
4. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:51
5. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:17
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:26
7. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:34
8. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:47
9. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:08
10. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:09
11. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:22
12. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:25
13. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:42
14. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 5:42
15. Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 6:05
16. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 6:34
17. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 7:46
18. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:56
19. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 8:01
20. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 8:08
21. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 8:10
22. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 8:14
23. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:05
24. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:08
25. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 10:43
26. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 10:45
27. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:15
28. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:59
29. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:37
30. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 16:22
31. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:16
32. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 17:24
33. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 18:28
34. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:35
35. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:38
36. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:41
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:39
38. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 20:32
39. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 20:52
40. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 20:57
41. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 23:14
42. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 23:35
43. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:35
44. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 24:37
45. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 26:05
46. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 28:24
47. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 28:43
48. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 28:56
49. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 30:27
50. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 30:46
51. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:52
52. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 33:22
53. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:03
54. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:34
55. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 34:36
56. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:06
57. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 35:51
58. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 36:16
59. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:31
60. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:36
61. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 36:44
62. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 36:52
63. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 37:27
64. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 37:47
65. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 37:49
66. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 37:52
67. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 38:42
68. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 39:13
69. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 39:54
70. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 40:40
71. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 40:42
72. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 41:13
73. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 41:16
74. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 41:27
75. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 41:30
76. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 42:21
77. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 43:06
78. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 43:38
79. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 44:30
80. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 44:50
81. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 45:17
82. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 45:28
83. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 45:34
84. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 45:37
85. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:47
86. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 45:54
87. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 46:19
88. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 46:43
89. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 47:02
90. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 47:07
91. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 47:21
92. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:46
93. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 47:48
94. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 48:13
95. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 48:18
96. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:04
97. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:22
98. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 49:28
99. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 49:42
100. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 49:59
101. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 50:21
102. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 50:34
103. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 51:11
104. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 51:30
105. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 51:42
106. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 51:52
107. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 52:03
108. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:14
109. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 52:44
110. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 52:48
111. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 53:02
112. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 53:03
113. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 53:07
114. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:22
115. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 53:41
116. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 53:46
117. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 54:18
118. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 54:29
119. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 54:40
120. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 54:49
121. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 54:56
122. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 55:51
123. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 55:52
124. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 56:16
125. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 56:47
126. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 56:49
127. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 56:53
128. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 57:37
129. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 57:54
130. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 57:59
131. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 58:16
132. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 58:28
133. Robert Mcewen (AUS, Team Katusha) 58:59
134. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 59:06
135. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 59:08
136. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 59:18
137. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 59:26
138. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:00:10
139. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:00:22
140. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:43
141. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:52
142. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:00:57
143. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:01:36
144. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:34
145. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:02:52
146. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:02:53
147. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03:21
148. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:03:38
149. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:04:41
150. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 1:04:45
151. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:05:26
152. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:05:35
153. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05:42
154. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:05:58
155. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:06:11
156. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:26
157. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06:34
158. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:06:59
159. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 1:07:11
160. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07:20
161. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:07:23
162. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:07:39
163. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:07:58
164. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:08:09
165. Adam Blyth (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:08:23
166. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:23
167. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:08:29
168. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:08:52
169. Mathieu Claude (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:05
170. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10:23
171. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11:09
172. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:12:19
173. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:14:06
174. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 1:15:33
175. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:17:08
176. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:17:28
177. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:20:33
178. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:22:15
179. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:22:17
180. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:22:19
181. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:23:15
182. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:29:51
183. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:30:36
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige