Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

07.06.2010: 1. Etappe , 191.0 km

1. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:47:24
2. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Steve Chainel (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
5. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
7. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
8. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
10. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
13. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
14. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
15. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
17. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
18. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
19. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
20. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
21. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
22. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
24. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
25. Reine Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
26. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
27. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
28. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
29. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
30. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
31. Thibault Pinot (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:00
32. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
33. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
34. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:00
35. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
36. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
39. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
40. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
41. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
42. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
43. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
44. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
46. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
47. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
48. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
50. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 0:00
51. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 0:00
52. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 0:00
53. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
54. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
55. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:06
56. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 0:20
57. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:00
58. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
59. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 1:11
60. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11
61. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:11
62. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:11
63. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
64. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
65. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:11
66. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:11
67. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:11
68. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11
69. Davide Appollino (ITA, Cervelo Test Team) 1:11
70. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
71. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
72. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
73. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:11
74. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:11
75. Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN, Team Katusha) 1:11
76. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:11
77. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:11
78. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:11
79. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:11
80. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:11
81. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 1:11
82. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:11
83. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
84. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:11
85. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 1:11
86. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:11
87. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:11
88. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:11
89. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 1:11
90. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:11
91. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:11
92. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:11
93. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:11
94. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11
95. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11
96. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:11
97. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
98. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:11
99. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
100. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:11
101. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:11
102. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:11
103. Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:34
104. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:37
105. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:40
106. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 1:40
107. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 1:51
108. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 1:51
109. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 1:51
110. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:51
111. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:51
112. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:51
113. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:51
114. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 1:51
115. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:51
116. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:51
117. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:06
118. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:06
119. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:24
120. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:37
121. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 2:49
122. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:49
123. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:49
124. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:49
125. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:49
126. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:22
127. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 4:22
128. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:22
129. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:22
130. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:22
131. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:22
132. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:22
133. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:22
134. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 4:22
135. Thomas Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 4:22
136. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 4:22
137. Roy Sentjens (NED, Team Milram) 4:22
138. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 4:22
139. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:22
140. Kévin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 4:22
141. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 4:22
142. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:37
143. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:37
144. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:37
145. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:37
146. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:37
147. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:37
148. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:37
149. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 5:37
150. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 5:37
151. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:37
152. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:37
153. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 5:37
154. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 5:37
155. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:37
156. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 5:37
157. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:37
158. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:37
159. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:01
160. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 6:01
161. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 7:03
162. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 7:03
163. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 7:03
164. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team Radioshack) 7:03
165. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:03
166. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 10:02
167. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 11:56
168. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 11:56
169. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 11:56
170. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 11:56
171. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:56
172. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:56
173. Joaquin Novoa Menedez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 11:56
174. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank) 11:56
175. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 17:41

07.06.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 4:55:58
2. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:02
3. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:05
4. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:10
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:12
6. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:12
7. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:14
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
9. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:15
10. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:15
11. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:15
12. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:16
13. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:17
14. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:17
15. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:17
16. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:18
17. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:18
18. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:19
19. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:19
20. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:20
21. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:21
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:23
23. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 0:24
24. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 0:25
25. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
26. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:25
27. Reine Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:26
28. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:28
29. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:29
30. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:30
31. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:31
32. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:31
33. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:31
34. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:32
35. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
36. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:32
37. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:32
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 0:33
39. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:33
40. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:34
41. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:34
42. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:35
43. Thibault Pinot (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:35
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 0:36
45. Steve Chainel (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:37
46. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:38
47. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 0:38
48. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:38
49. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:40
50. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:46
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
52. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:47
53. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:49
54. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:49
55. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 0:49
56. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 1:14
57. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:23
58. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:24
59. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:26
60. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 1:27
61. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:33
62. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:33
63. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:34
64. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:35
65. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:37
66. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:37
67. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 1:39
68. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:40
69. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:41
70. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
71. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:41
72. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:44
73. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:45
74. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 1:46
75. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47
76. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:47
77. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:47
78. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48
79. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:48
80. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 1:49
81. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
82. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:51
83. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:53
84. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:53
85. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 1:53
86. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:54
87. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:55
88. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:56
89. Davide Appollino (ITA, Cervelo Test Team) 1:56
90. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:56
91. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:56
92. Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN, Team Katusha) 1:56
93. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 1:58
94. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:58
95. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:58
96. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:03
97. Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 2:03
98. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:04
99. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 2:05
100. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:06
101. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:07
102. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:08
103. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:08
104. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:13
105. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:14
106. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 2:19
107. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:22
108. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 2:25
109. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 2:26
110. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 2:29
111. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:33
112. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:37
113. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 2:44
114. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:45
115. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 2:50
116. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:50
117. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:57
118. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:05
119. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:13
120. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 3:13
121. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:18
122. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:24
123. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:26
124. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:43
125. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:53
126. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:47
127. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 4:51
128. Kévin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 4:51
129. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:57
130. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:01
131. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 5:01
132. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:06
133. Thomas Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 5:06
134. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:06
135. Roy Sentjens (NED, Team Milram) 5:06
136. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:07
137. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:09
138. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:12
139. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 5:13
140. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 5:32
141. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 5:45
142. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:06
143. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:08
144. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 6:09
145. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:10
146. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 6:10
147. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:11
148. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:17
149. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:21
150. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 6:22
151. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 6:25
152. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:27
153. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:27
154. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:30
155. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:34
156. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:34
157. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:38
158. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:42
159. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 6:42
160. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:52
161. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team Radioshack) 7:21
162. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 7:40
163. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:42
164. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 7:42
165. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 7:51
166. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 10:19
167. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:25
168. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 12:26
169. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 12:26
170. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank) 12:27
171. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:37
172. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:40
173. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:43
174. Joaquin Novoa Menedez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 13:21
175. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 18:04
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2010
Anzeige