Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: PRO

09.06.2010: 3. Etappe , 49.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 1:01:51
2. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:26
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:43
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:53
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:55
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:46
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:56
8. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:09
9. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 2:14
10. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:15
11. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:16
12. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 2:27
13. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:31
14. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:34
15. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:39
16. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:44
17. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:47
19. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:52
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 2:54
21. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 2:56
22. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:03
23. Reine Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:04
24. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:07
25. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:09
26. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:11
27. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:16
28. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 3:17
29. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 3:19
30. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:21
31. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:24
32. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:28
33. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 3:28
34. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 3:33
35. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:39
36. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:41
37. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:41
38. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 3:47
39. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 3:48
40. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:51
41. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:51
42. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:53
43. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:57
44. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:59
45. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:08
46. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 4:09
47. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:11
48. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:14
49. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:15
50. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 4:15
51. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 4:17
52. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 4:20
53. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 4:26
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
55. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 4:27
56. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:29
57. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:30
58. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 4:30
59. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:33
60. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:40
61. Kévin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 4:42
62. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:43
63. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 4:45
64. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 4:47
65. Davide Appollino (ITA, Cervelo Test Team) 4:48
66. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:50
67. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:50
68. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:50
69. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:53
70. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 4:57
71. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 5:01
72. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 5:15
73. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 5:15
74. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 5:15
75. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:17
76. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:17
77. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:19
78. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:20
79. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:21
80. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:22
81. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 5:26
82. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:26
83. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 5:27
84. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:28
85. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:31
86. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 5:38
87. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 5:39
88. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 5:41
89. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:41
90. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 5:43
91. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 5:43
92. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 5:44
93. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:49
94. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 5:51
95. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:51
96. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:52
97. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 5:56
98. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:58
99. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 5:58
100. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:59
101. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:00
102. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:04
103. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:09
104. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 6:09
105. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 6:10
106. Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 6:11
107. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:13
108. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:16
109. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 6:16
110. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:19
111. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 6:21
112. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:26
113. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 6:27
114. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:28
115. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 6:31
116. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 6:34
117. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:37
118. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:43
119. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:43
120. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:48
121. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:50
122. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 6:54
123. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 6:58
124. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:02
125. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:03
126. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:04
127. Steve Chainel (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:04
128. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:05
129. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 7:09
130. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:09
131. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:10
132. Thomas Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 7:17
133. Thibault Pinot (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:25
134. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:25
135. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 7:28
136. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:34
137. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 7:38
138. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 7:39
139. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:44
140. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:44
141. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:44
142. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 7:45
143. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:45
144. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:49
145. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:50
146. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:51
147. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:59
148. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:03
149. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:03
150. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:07
151. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:11
152. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:12
153. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:16
154. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:17
155. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:17
156. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:21
157. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:27
158. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:37
159. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:37
160. Roy Sentjens (NED, Team Milram) 8:38
161. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 8:49
162. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 8:51
163. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 8:55
164. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 9:57
165. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 10:32
166. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:05
167. Joaquin Novoa Menedez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 13:02
HD. Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL, Caisse d'Epargne)

09.06.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 10:22:04
2. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:36
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:50
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:41
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:01
6. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:20
7. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:45
8. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:47
9. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:49
10. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
11. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:58
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 3:01
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:03
14. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:05
15. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:21
16. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:25
17. Reine Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:25
18. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:34
19. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:35
20. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Garmin - Transitions) 3:37
21. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 3:49
22. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:53
23. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 3:54
24. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:58
25. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:03
26. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:03
27. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 4:04
28. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 4:05
29. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:20
30. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:22
31. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 4:30
32. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:41
33. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 4:42
34. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:44
35. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:50
36. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 4:53
37. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:53
38. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 5:01
39. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:04
40. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 5:09
41. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:09
42. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 5:12
43. Laurent Lefevre (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:17
44. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 5:20
45. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 5:20
46. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:21
47. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 5:29
48. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:35
49. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:40
50. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 5:41
51. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
52. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 5:50
53. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:57
54. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 5:59
55. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:01
56. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:01
57. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 6:08
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 6:09
59. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:09
60. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 6:12
61. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:12
62. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 6:16
63. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 6:23
64. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:26
65. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:28
66. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:29
67. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 6:31
68. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:33
69. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 6:37
70. Davide Appollino (ITA, Cervelo Test Team) 6:39
71. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:43
72. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 6:45
73. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:48
74. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:55
75. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:57
76. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:08
77. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 7:11
78. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 7:20
79. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:26
80. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 7:29
81. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:31
82. Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:32
83. Steve Chainel (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:36
84. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:47
85. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:48
86. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 7:49
87. Thibault Pinot (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 7:55
88. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:55
89. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 7:57
90. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervelo Test Team) 7:58
91. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Team Katusha) 8:00
92. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 8:05
93. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:06
94. Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 8:09
95. Roger Kluge (GER, Team Milram) 8:15
96. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 8:18
97. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:22
98. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 8:28
99. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 8:37
100. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:46
101. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 8:50
102. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:51
103. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 8:58
104. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:15
105. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:16
106. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:35
107. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:36
108. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:36
109. Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN, Quick Step) 9:52
110. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Rabobank) 9:53
111. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 9:53
112. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 10:09
113. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:20
114. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 10:30
115. Kévin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 10:33
116. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:39
117. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 10:42
118. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:46
119. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:50
120. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Team Radioshack) 11:05
121. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 11:06
122. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 11:07
123. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:22
124. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 11:27
125. Enrique Mata Cabello (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 11:29
126. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 11:30
127. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:51
128. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 11:52
129. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 11:55
130. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 12:00
131. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 12:01
132. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:04
133. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 12:07
134. Ivan Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:14
135. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:46
136. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Team Katusha) 12:50
137. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:52
138. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 12:57
139. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 13:01
140. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 13:05
141. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 13:08
142. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:24
143. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 13:28
144. Roy Sentjens (NED, Team Milram) 13:39
145. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 13:43
146. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 13:46
147. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 13:51
148. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Team Milram) 13:53
149. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:03
150. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 14:09
151. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:36
152. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:50
153. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 15:12
154. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 15:15
155. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 15:21
156. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 15:40
157. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:01
158. Thomas Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 16:28
159. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 17:36
160. David Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:19
161. Frank Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:50
162. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:03
163. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:44
164. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 19:46
165. Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:31
166. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 28:53
167. Joaquin Novoa Menedez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 38:29
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2010
Anzeige