Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

13.09.2010: 16. Etappe , 181.4 km

1. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:51:59
2. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
3. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:08
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:22
5. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:32
6. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:40
7. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:42
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:44
9. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:50
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:59
11. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 2:07
12. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:33
13. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 3:24
14. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 3:24
15. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:24
16. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:24
17. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:24
18. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:39
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:53
20. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:26
21. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:36
22. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 4:40
23. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:40
24. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:40
25. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:07
26. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:32
27. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 5:32
28. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:45
29. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 7:12
30. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:12
31. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:12
32. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 7:18
33. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 8:57
34. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 8:57
35. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 10:07
36. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 10:32
37. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 10:34
38. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 11:42
39. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 11:49
40. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 12:03
41. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 12:06
42. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 12:18
43. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 14:14
44. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 18:54
45. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:54
46. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 18:54
47. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 18:59
48. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 22:18
49. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 22:55
50. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 22:55
51. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 22:55
52. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:27
53. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 25:27
54. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 25:27
55. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 25:27
56. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 25:27
57. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 25:27
58. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 25:27
59. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 25:27
60. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 25:27
61. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:27
62. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 25:27
63. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:27
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 25:27
65. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 25:27
66. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 25:27
67. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 25:27
68. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 25:27
69. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 25:27
70. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 25:27
71. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 25:27
72. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 25:27
73. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 25:27
74. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 25:27
75. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 25:27
76. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 25:34
77. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 28:24
78. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 30:30
79. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 30:30
80. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 30:30
81. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 30:30
82. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 30:30
83. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 30:30
84. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 30:30
85. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 30:30
86. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 30:30
87. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:30
88. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:30
89. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 30:30
90. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:30
91. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 30:30
92. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:30
93. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 30:30
94. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:30
95. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 30:34
96. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 30:34
97. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 30:34
98. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 30:34
99. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 30:34
100. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 30:34
101. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 30:34
102. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 30:38
103. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 36:26
104. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 36:26
105. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:26
106. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 36:26
107. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 36:26
108. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 36:26
109. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 36:26
110. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 36:26
111. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 36:26
112. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:26
113. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 36:26
114. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 36:26
115. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 36:26
116. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 36:26
117. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 36:26
118. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 36:26
119. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 36:26
120. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 36:26
121. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 36:26
122. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 36:26
123. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 36:26
124. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:26
125. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 36:26
126. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 36:26
127. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 36:26
128. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 36:26
129. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 36:26
130. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 36:26
131. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 36:26
132. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 36:26
133. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 36:26
134. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 36:26
135. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 36:26
136. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 36:26
137. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 36:26
138. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 36:26
139. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 36:26
140. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 36:26
141. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 36:26
142. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 36:26
143. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 36:26
144. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 36:26
145. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 36:26
146. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 36:26
147. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 36:26
148. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 36:26
149. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 36:26
150. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 36:26
151. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 36:26
152. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 36:26
153. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 36:26
154. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 36:26
155. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 36:26
156. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 36:26
157. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 36:26
158. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 36:26
159. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 36:26
160. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 36:26
161. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 36:26
162. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 36:26

13.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 70:24:39
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:33
3. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:53
4. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 2:16
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:01
6. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 4:27
7. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 4:29
8. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:43
9. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:53
10. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 6:23
11. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:30
12. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 7:07
13. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 7:28
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:33
15. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 12:37
16. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:44
17. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 13:45
18. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 14:59
19. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 17:46
20. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:57
21. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 21:17
22. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 21:50
23. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 22:45
24. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 23:20
25. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 28:31
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 28:56
27. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 29:06
28. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 30:45
29. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 31:51
30. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 35:09
31. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:27
32. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 37:58
33. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 40:12
34. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 41:04
35. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 44:13
36. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 46:56
37. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 48:17
38. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 52:14
39. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 53:45
40. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 54:53
41. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:03:32
42. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:05:22
43. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:05:32
44. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:07:40
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:15:51
46. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:15:53
47. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:18:18
48. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:23:23
49. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 1:24:02
50. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:24:05
51. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:24:12
52. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:26:18
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:26:51
54. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:29:02
55. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:29:23
56. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:31:19
57. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:31:20
58. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:31:26
59. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:35:32
60. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:36:09
61. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:37:09
62. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:37:42
63. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:38:23
64. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:39:39
65. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:41:50
66. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:43:43
67. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:43:56
68. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:45:45
69. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:47:01
70. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:47:31
71. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:48:21
72. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:48:42
73. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:48:58
74. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 1:49:08
75. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:49:09
76. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:49:53
77. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:50:01
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:51:31
79. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:53:03
80. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:55:29
81. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:55:47
82. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:57:15
83. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:01:18
84. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:01:49
85. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:03:26
86. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:03:46
87. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:03:59
88. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:04:46
89. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:05:06
90. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 2:06:03
91. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:06:38
92. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:09:07
93. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:09:17
94. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:09:39
95. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:13:04
96. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:13:07
97. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:13:15
98. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:14:02
99. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:15:37
100. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 2:18:17
101. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:20:46
102. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:21:30
103. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:24:11
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:25:02
105. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:26:14
106. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 2:30:35
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:30:40
108. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 2:30:55
109. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:31:51
110. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:37:16
111. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:38:53
112. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 2:40:15
113. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:41:43
114. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:42:40
115. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:43:57
116. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:46:56
117. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team) 2:48:07
118. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:48:18
119. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:49:00
120. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 2:50:00
121. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 2:50:08
122. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 2:51:52
123. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 2:52:11
124. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 2:52:33
125. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:53:42
126. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:53:44
127. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:54:49
128. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:56:01
129. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:56:36
130. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 3:01:13
131. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:02:17
132. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 3:02:50
133. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 3:03:08
134. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:06:46
135. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:07:29
136. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:08:56
137. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:10:14
138. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 3:12:23
139. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:13:27
140. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:13:43
141. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 3:13:48
142. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 3:14:07
143. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:14:31
144. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 3:14:56
145. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:17:00
146. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:17:22
147. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 3:18:13
148. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:18:13
149. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 3:18:16
150. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 3:18:55
151. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:21:42
152. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 3:21:55
153. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:22:02
154. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 3:23:01
155. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:24:52
156. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:26:26
157. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:26:40
158. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team) 3:28:42
159. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:31:19
160. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:33:30
161. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:35:36
162. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:39:16
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige