Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro di Sardegna (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

24.02.2011: 3. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:20:03
2. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
4. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:02
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:02
7. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:02
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:02
10. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
11. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
12. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:02
13. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:02
14. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:06
15. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
16. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:08
17. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:08
18. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:08
19. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:08
20. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:08
21. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:12
22. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:22
23. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:24
24. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:26
25. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 0:26
26. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 0:26
27. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:26
28. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:02
29. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:02
30. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:02
31. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:06
32. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
33. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:16
34. David Boily (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:21
35. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 1:28
36. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:59
37. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
38. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:59
39. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:38
40. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 2:38
41. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:39
42. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:42
43. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:43
44. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:11
45. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:20
46. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:20
47. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:22
48. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:22
49. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 3:22
50. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:31
51. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:31
52. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 3:31
53. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 3:31
54. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 3:31
55. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:31
56. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:49
57. Slawomir Kohut (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 5:03
58. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 5:03
59. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:53
60. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:53
61. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:53
62. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 6:41
63. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
64. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:41
65. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
66. Andrea Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:41
67. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:56
68. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:15
69. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:15
70. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:15
71. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:15
72. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 7:15
73. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:15
74. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:56
75. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:54
76. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:54
77. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 10:54
78. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:54
79. Luke Rowe (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 10:54
80. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:54
81. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 10:54
82. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:54
83. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:54
84. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 10:54
85. Simone Boifava (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 10:54
86. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 10:54
87. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 10:54
88. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 10:54
89. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 10:54
90. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:54
91. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 10:54
92. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 10:54
93. Ben Swift (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 10:54
94. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 10:54
95. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:58
96. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:58
97. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:58
98. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:58
99. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:58
100. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 12:58

24.02.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:16:36
2. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:04
3. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
4. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:18
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:22
6. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:28
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:28
8. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:32
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:33
10. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
11. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:47
12. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:47
13. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:50
14. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:59
15. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
16. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 1:06
17. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:12
18. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 1:14
19. Andrea Noe (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:17
20. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:26
21. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:27
22. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:27
23. Francesco Masciarelli (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:33
24. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:57
25. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:08
26. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 2:20
27. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 2:21
28. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:25
29. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 3:18
30. Pasquale Muto (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 3:22
31. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:58
32. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 4:25
33. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:25
34. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 4:31
35. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:42
36. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 5:01
37. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 5:11
38. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 5:37
39. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:02
40. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 6:03
41. Svein Tuft (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 6:13
42. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:27
43. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:49
44. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
45. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 7:25
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:26
47. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:45
48. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:57
49. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:58
50. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 8:17
51. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:33
52. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 8:45
53. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:58
54. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:13
55. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Pro Team Astana) 9:33
56. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 11:14
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 12:06
58. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:21
59. Slawomir Kohut (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 12:33
60. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 12:58
61. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 13:55
62. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 15:10
63. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:15
64. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:21
65. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 15:52
66. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:52
67. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 16:19
68. Filippo Savini (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 16:30
69. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 17:00
70. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 18:57
71. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:09
72. Andrea Masciarelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 19:24
73. David Boily (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 20:22
74. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 22:58
75. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:00
76. Luca Fioretti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 23:36
77. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:19
78. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 24:32
79. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:57
80. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:03
81. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:10
82. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:22
83. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:45
84. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 27:45
85. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 27:55
86. Luke Rowe (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 28:22
87. Ben Swift (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 28:58
88. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:47
89. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 29:58
90. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 30:00
91. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 30:25
92. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Great Britain National Team) 30:40
93. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:45
94. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 31:20
95. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:57
96. Simone Boifava (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 32:18
97. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 32:49
98. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 34:23
99. Will Routley (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 36:15
100. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 36:16
�bersicht Giro di Sardegna (ITA), 2011
Anzeige