Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

08.08.2011: Prolog , 5.7 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:57
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:08
4. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:09
5. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
7. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:12
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:18
10. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:18
11. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:18
12. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:19
13. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:19
14. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:19
15. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:19
16. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
17. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:22
18. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:22
19. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:22
20. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:22
21. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:22
22. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
23. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
24. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:24
25. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:24
26. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:24
27. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:26
28. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:26
29. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
30. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:27
32. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
33. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:27
34. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:27
35. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:27
36. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
37. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
38. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
39. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 0:28
40. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:29
41. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:29
42. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:30
43. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:30
44. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:30
45. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:30
46. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:30
47. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
48. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
49. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
50. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:31
51. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
52. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
53. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:31
54. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
55. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
56. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
57. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:32
58. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
60. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
61. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:33
62. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:33
63. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
64. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
65. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:34
66. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:34
67. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
68. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
69. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
70. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
71. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
72. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:36
73. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:36
74. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
75. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
76. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
77. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:37
78. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
79. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
80. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
81. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:38
82. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:38
83. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:38
84. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
85. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:39
86. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
87. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:39
88. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:39
89. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:40
90. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:40
91. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:40
92. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:40
93. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
94. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:41
95. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:41
96. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
97. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:41
98. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
99. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:42
100. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:42
101. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:42
102. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:42
103. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:43
104. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:43
105. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:43
106. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:43
107. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:44
108. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:44
109. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:44
110. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:44
111. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:45
112. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:45
113. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:45
114. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:45
115. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:46
116. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
117. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
118. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
119. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:46
120. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:46
121. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:46
122. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
123. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:47
124. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:47
125. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:48
127. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:49
128. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:49
129. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
130. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
131. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:49
132. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:50
133. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:50
134. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:50
135. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
136. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:52
137. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
138. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:53
139. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:53
140. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
141. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
142. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:54
143. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
144. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:56
145. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
146. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:57
147. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:57
148. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:58
149. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:58
150. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:58
151. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:59
152. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
153. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:59
154. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 0:59
155. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
156. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
157. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:02
158. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:02
159. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:04
160. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:05
161. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:05
162. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:06
163. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:06
164. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
165. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:07
166. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10
167. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
168. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:14
169. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 1:16
170. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:18
171. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:21
172. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
173. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:28
174. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:41
175. Matt Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 2:05

08.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:57
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:08
4. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:09
5. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
7. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:12
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:18
10. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:18
11. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:18
12. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:19
13. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:19
14. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:19
15. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:19
16. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
17. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:22
18. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:22
19. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:22
20. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:22
21. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:22
22. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
23. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
24. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:24
25. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:24
26. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:24
27. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:26
28. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:26
29. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
30. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:27
32. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
33. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:27
34. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:27
35. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:27
36. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
37. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
38. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
39. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 0:28
40. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:29
41. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:29
42. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:30
43. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:30
44. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:30
45. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:30
46. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:30
47. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
48. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
49. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
50. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:31
51. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
52. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
53. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:31
54. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
55. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
56. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
57. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:32
58. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
60. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
61. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:33
62. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:33
63. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
64. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
65. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:34
66. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:34
67. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
68. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
69. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
70. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
71. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
72. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:36
73. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:36
74. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
75. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
76. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
77. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:37
78. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
79. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
80. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
81. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:38
82. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:38
83. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:38
84. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
85. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:39
86. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:39
87. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:39
88. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:39
89. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:40
90. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:40
91. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:40
92. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:40
93. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:40
94. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:41
95. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:41
96. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
97. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:41
98. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
99. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:42
100. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:42
101. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:42
102. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:42
103. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:43
104. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:43
105. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:43
106. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:43
107. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:44
108. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:44
109. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:44
110. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:44
111. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:45
112. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:45
113. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:45
114. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:45
115. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:46
116. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
117. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
118. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
119. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:46
120. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:46
121. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:46
122. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
123. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:47
124. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:47
125. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:48
127. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:49
128. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:49
129. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
130. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
131. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:49
132. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:50
133. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:50
134. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:50
135. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:51
136. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:52
137. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
138. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:53
139. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:53
140. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
141. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
142. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:54
143. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
144. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:56
145. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
146. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:57
147. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:57
148. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:58
149. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:58
150. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:58
151. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:59
152. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
153. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:59
154. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 0:59
155. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
156. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
157. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:02
158. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:02
159. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:04
160. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:05
161. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:05
162. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:06
163. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:06
164. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
165. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:07
166. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10
167. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
168. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:14
169. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 1:16
170. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:18
171. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:21
172. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
173. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:28
174. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:41
175. Matt Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 2:05
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2011
Anzeige