Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

10.08.2011: 2. Etappe , 173.7 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:07:21
2. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
5. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
6. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
8. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
10. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
12. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
13. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
16. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
17. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
18. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
20. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
22. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
25. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
26. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
27. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
29. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
30. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
31. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
32. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
33. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
34. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
37. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
39. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
40. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
41. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
42. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
44. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
45. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
46. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
47. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
48. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
50. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
53. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
54. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
56. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
58. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
60. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
61. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
62. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
63. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
64. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
65. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
66. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
68. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
70. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
71. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
73. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
75. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:00
76. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
77. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
78. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
79. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
80. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
81. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
82. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:00
83. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:00
84. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
85. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
86. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
88. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
89. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
90. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
91. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
92. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
93. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
94. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
95. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:00
96. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
97. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
98. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
99. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
100. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
101. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
102. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
103. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
104. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
105. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
106. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
107. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
108. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
109. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
110. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
111. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
112. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
113. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
114. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
115. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
116. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
117. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
119. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
120. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
121. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
122. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
123. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
124. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
125. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
126. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
127. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
128. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
129. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
130. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
131. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
132. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
133. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
134. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
135. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
136. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
137. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
138. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
139. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
140. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
141. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
142. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
143. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
144. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
145. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
146. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
147. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
149. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
150. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
151. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
152. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
153. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:30
154. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:37
155. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:51
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 0:55
157. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:09
158. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:09
159. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
160. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:12
161. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:31
162. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 6:16
163. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:16
164. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:16
165. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 10:55

10.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:35:38
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:03
3. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:08
4. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:09
5. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
6. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
7. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
8. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:12
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
10. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:17
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:18
12. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:18
13. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:18
14. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:18
15. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:19
16. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:19
17. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
18. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
19. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:22
20. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:22
21. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:22
22. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:22
23. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:22
24. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
25. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:24
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:24
27. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:24
28. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:26
29. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:26
30. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:27
32. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
33. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:27
34. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:27
35. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
37. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:29
38. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:29
39. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:30
40. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:30
41. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:30
42. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:30
43. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
44. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
45. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:31
46. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
47. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:31
48. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
49. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
50. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
51. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:32
52. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
53. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
54. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:33
55. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
56. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
57. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:34
58. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:34
59. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
60. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
61. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
62. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
63. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
64. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:36
65. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
66. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
67. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
68. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
69. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:38
70. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:38
71. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:39
72. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:39
73. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:39
74. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:39
75. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:40
76. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:40
77. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:41
78. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:41
79. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
80. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:44
81. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:44
82. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:44
83. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:44
84. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:45
85. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:45
86. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
87. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
88. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:46
89. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:46
90. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
91. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:47
92. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:47
93. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
94. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:48
95. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:49
96. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:49
97. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
98. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:50
99. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:50
100. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:52
101. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
102. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:53
103. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:53
104. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
105. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:54
106. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:56
107. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
108. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:57
109. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:57
110. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:58
111. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:59
112. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:59
113. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
114. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
115. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
116. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:02
117. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:04
118. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:05
119. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:06
120. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
121. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:07
122. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10
123. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:18
124. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:23
125. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:28
126. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:34
127. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:41
128. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46
129. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 2:05
130. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:12
131. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:29
132. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:37
133. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40
134. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:44
135. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:44
136. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 3:45
137. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:46
138. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:49
139. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:54
140. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:02
141. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 4:07
142. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 4:08
143. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:11
144. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:14
145. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:20
146. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 4:21
147. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:52
148. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:15
149. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:19
150. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 6:53
151. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:57
152. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:58
153. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 7:25
154. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:51
155. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:53
156. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:56
157. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:02
158. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:04
159. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:42
160. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:44
161. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:04
162. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:31
163. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 14:27
164. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:53
165. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 19:19
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2011
Anzeige