Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.04.2012: 1. Etappe , 135.0 km

1. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:05:55
2. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
4. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
5. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
7. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
8. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
9. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
10. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
11. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
12. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
14. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
15. Juan Pablo Forero Carrero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
16. Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 0:00
17. Stiven Fanelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
18. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
20. Manuel Antonio Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
21. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
24. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
25. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
26. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
28. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
29. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
30. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
31. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
32. Volodymir Bileka (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
33. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
34. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
37. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
38. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
39. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
40. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
41. Fabio Andrescol Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
42. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
43. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
44. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
45. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
46. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
47. Marek Canecky (SVK, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
48. Yuri Metlushenko (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
49. Amir Zargari (IRI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
52. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
53. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
56. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
57. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
60. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
61. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
62. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
63. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
64. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:00
65. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
66. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
67. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
68. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
69. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
70. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
71. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
72. Fatih Harmanci (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
73. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:00
74. Huseyin Ozcan (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
75. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
78. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
79. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
80. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
81. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
82. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
84. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
85. Serhy Grechyn (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
86. Andre Cardoso S. Martins (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
87. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
89. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
90. Philip Deignan (IRL, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
92. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
93. Andre Schulze (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
94. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
96. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
97. Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
98. Jefrry Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
99. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
100. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
101. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
102. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
103. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
104. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
106. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
107. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
108. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
109. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
111. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
112. Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
113. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
114. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
115. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
116. Gabor Kasa (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
117. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
118. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
119. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
120. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
121. Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
122. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
123. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
124. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
125. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
126. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
127. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
128. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
129. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
130. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
131. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
132. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
133. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
134. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
135. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
136. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
137. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
138. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
139. Hugo Houle (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
140. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
141. Matteo Fedi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
142. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
143. Gianfranco Visconti (SUI, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
144. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
145. Bünyamin Ozdemir (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
146. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
147. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
148. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp) 0:00
149. Jérome Baugnies (BEL, Team Netapp) 0:00
150. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
151. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
152. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
153. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
154. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
155. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
156. Jens Mouris (NED, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
157. William Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
158. Karl Menzies (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
159. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
160. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
161. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
162. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
163. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
164. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
165. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
166. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
167. Simon Lambert Lemay (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
168. Jonathan Patrick Mccarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
169. Wilson Marenetes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
170. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
171. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
172. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
173. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
174. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
175. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
176. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
177. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
178. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:00
179. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
180. Andi Bajc (SLO, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
181. Mirac Kal (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:00
182. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
183. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
184. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
185. Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
186. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
187. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
188. Rob Goris (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
189. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
190. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
191. Mustafa Carsi (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:00
192. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
193. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
194. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 6:33

22.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:05:45
2. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:06
4. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
5. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
7. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
8. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
9. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
10. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
11. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
12. Hilton Clarke (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
13. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
14. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
15. Juan Pablo Forero Carrero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:10
16. Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 0:10
17. Stiven Fanelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
18. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
19. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
20. Manuel Antonio Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:10
21. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:10
22. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
23. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
24. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
25. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
26. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
27. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
28. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
29. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
30. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
31. Javier Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:10
32. Volodymir Bileka (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
33. Gustavo César Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
34. Robbie Mcewen (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:10
35. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
36. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
37. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
38. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
39. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:10
40. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
41. Fabio Andrescol Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:10
42. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
43. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
44. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
45. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
46. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
47. Marek Canecky (SVK, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
48. Yuri Metlushenko (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
49. Amir Zargari (IRI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
50. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:10
51. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
52. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
53. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
54. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
55. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
56. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:10
57. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
58. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
59. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
60. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
61. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
62. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
63. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:10
64. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:10
65. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:10
66. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
67. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
68. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
69. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
70. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
71. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
72. Fatih Harmanci (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
73. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:10
74. Huseyin Ozcan (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
75. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
76. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
78. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
79. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
80. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
81. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
82. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:10
83. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
84. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
85. Serhy Grechyn (UKR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
86. Andre Cardoso S. Martins (POR, Caja Rural) 0:10
87. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
88. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
89. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
90. Philip Deignan (IRL, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
91. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
92. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
93. Andre Schulze (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
94. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
96. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
97. Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:10
98. Jefrry Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:10
99. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:10
100. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:10
101. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
102. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
103. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
104. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
105. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
106. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
107. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:10
108. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
109. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
110. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
111. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
112. Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
113. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
114. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
115. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
116. Gabor Kasa (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
117. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
118. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
119. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
120. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
121. Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
122. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
123. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
124. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
125. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
126. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
127. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
128. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
129. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
130. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
131. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
132. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
133. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
134. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
135. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
136. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
137. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
138. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
139. Hugo Houle (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
140. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
141. Matteo Fedi (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
142. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:10
143. Gianfranco Visconti (SUI, Utensilnord Named) 0:10
144. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
145. Bünyamin Ozdemir (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
146. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
147. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
148. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp) 0:10
149. Jérome Baugnies (BEL, Team Netapp) 0:10
150. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
151. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
152. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:10
153. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
154. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:10
155. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
156. Jens Mouris (NED, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:10
157. William Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
158. Karl Menzies (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
159. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:10
160. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
161. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
162. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
163. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
164. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
165. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
166. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
167. Simon Lambert Lemay (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
168. Jonathan Patrick Mccarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
169. Wilson Marenetes Torres (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:10
170. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
171. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
172. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
173. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
174. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
175. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
176. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
177. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
178. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - Csf Inox) 0:10
179. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
180. Andi Bajc (SLO, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
181. Mirac Kal (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor) 0:10
182. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:10
183. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
184. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
185. Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
186. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
187. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
188. Rob Goris (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
189. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
190. Martin Gilbert (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
191. Mustafa Carsi (TUR, Salcano - Arnavütkoy) 0:10
192. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:10
193. Kevin Lacombe (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:10
194. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 6:43
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2012
Anzeige