Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2014, Kategorie: WT

10.10.2014: 1. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:22:58
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
6. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
8. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
9. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
11. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
12. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
13. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
15. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
17. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
18. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
19. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Mikael Chérel (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
22. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
23. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
24. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
25. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
27. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
29. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Sergey Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
31. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
34. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
35. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
37. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:00
39. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:00
40. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
42. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
43. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
46. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
47. Philip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
48. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
49. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
50. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
51. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
53. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
54. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
55. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
56. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
58. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
61. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
62. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
63. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
64. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
65. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
66. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
67. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
68. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
69. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
70. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
71. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
72. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
75. Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
76. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
77. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
78. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
80. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
81. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
82. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
84. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
85. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
86. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
87. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
88. Ricardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
89. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
90. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:38
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:42
92. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:50
93. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:50
94. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 18:04
95. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 18:04
96. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 18:04
97. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:04
98. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 18:04
99. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 18:04
100. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:04
101. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:04
102. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:04
103. Nick Van Der Lijke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:04
104. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 18:04
105. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:04
106. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:04
107. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:04
108. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:04
109. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 18:04
110. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:04
111. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:04
112. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:04
113. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:04
114. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:04
115. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:04
116. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:04
117. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:04
118. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 18:04
119. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 18:04
120. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 18:04
121. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 18:04
122. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:04
123. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 18:04
124. Maximiliano Richeze Ariel (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 18:04
125. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 18:04
126. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:04
127. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:04
128. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:04
129. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 18:04
130. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:04
131. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 18:04

10.10.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:22:48
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:04
3. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:05
4. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:06
5. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:06
6. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:08
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
8. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
9. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
10. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
11. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
12. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
13. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:10
14. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
15. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
16. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:10
17. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
18. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
19. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
20. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
21. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
23. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
24. Mikael Chérel (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:10
25. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
26. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
27. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
28. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
29. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
30. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
31. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
32. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
33. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
34. Sergey Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
35. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
36. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
37. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
38. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
39. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
40. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:10
41. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:10
42. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:10
43. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:10
44. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
45. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
46. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:10
47. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
48. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:10
49. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
50. Philip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
51. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
52. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:10
53. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
54. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
56. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
57. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
58. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:10
59. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
60. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:10
61. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
62. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
63. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:10
64. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
65. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
66. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
67. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
68. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
69. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
70. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
71. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
72. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
73. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
74. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
75. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
76. Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
77. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
78. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:10
79. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
80. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
81. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
82. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
83. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
84. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
85. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
86. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
87. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
88. Ricardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
89. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
90. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:48
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:52
92. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 3:00
93. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 3:00
94. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 18:14
95. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 18:14
96. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
97. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:14
98. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 18:14
99. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 18:14
100. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
101. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:14
102. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:14
103. Nick Van Der Lijke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:14
104. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 18:14
105. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:14
106. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
107. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:14
108. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
109. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 18:14
110. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
111. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:14
112. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:14
113. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
114. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:14
115. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:14
116. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:14
117. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:14
118. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 18:14
119. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 18:14
120. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 18:14
121. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 18:14
122. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
123. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 18:14
124. Maximiliano Richeze Ariel (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 18:14
125. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 18:14
126. Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:14
127. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:14
128. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:14
129. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
130. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:14
131. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 18:14
�bersicht Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2014
Anzeige