Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

18.06.2015: 1. Etappe , 8.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 10:22
2. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:02
4. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
5. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:05
6. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
7. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
8. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:07
9. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:07
10. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 0:07
11. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:09
12. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:09
13. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
14. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:12
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:12
16. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
17. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:13
18. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:14
19. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:14
20. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:15
21. Artem Nych (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
22. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
23. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
24. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:17
26. Martin Otonicar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:17
27. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:18
28. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:18
29. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:18
30. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
31. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
32. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
33. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
34. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:20
35. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 0:20
36. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:21
37. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
38. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
39. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
40. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:21
41. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
42. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
43. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:22
44. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:22
45. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 0:23
46. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:23
47. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast) 0:23
48. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:23
49. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
50. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:24
51. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
52. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:24
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:24
54. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:26
55. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:26
56. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
57. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
58. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:28
59. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:29
60. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:29
61. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 0:30
62. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:30
63. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:30
64. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:30
65. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:30
66. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:31
67. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:31
68. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 0:31
69. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:32
70. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:32
71. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 0:32
72. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:33
73. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 0:33
74. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:34
75. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:35
76. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:35
77. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:35
78. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:35
79. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:36
80. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:36
81. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 0:36
82. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
83. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:37
84. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:38
85. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:38
86. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:38
87. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:38
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:40
89. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:40
90. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:41
91. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:41
92. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:41
93. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
94. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
95. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:43
96. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:44
97. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:44
98. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:44
99. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 0:44
100. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
101. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:46
102. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:46
103. Zan Jerkic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:46
104. Miha Poljanec (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:46
105. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:46
106. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:47
107. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:48
108. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:49
109. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:49
110. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:51
111. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:51
112. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 0:54
113. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:57
114. Tadej Logar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:58
115. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:59
116. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:00
117. Luka Pajek (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:01
118. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:04
119. Matic Veber (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:05
120. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:09
121. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18
122. Gabriele Campello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:18
123. Matej Razingar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:20
124. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:26
125. Marcel Huber (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:28
126. Nicola Poletti (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:39
127. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:47
128. Filip Cengic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:56

18.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 10:22
2. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:02
4. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:04
5. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:05
6. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
7. Marco Canola (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
8. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:07
9. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:07
10. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 0:07
11. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:09
12. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:09
13. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:11
14. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:12
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:12
16. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
17. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:13
18. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:14
19. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:14
20. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:15
21. Artem Nych (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
22. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
23. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
24. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:16
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:17
26. Martin Otonicar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:17
27. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:18
28. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:18
29. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:18
30. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
31. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
32. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
33. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
34. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:20
35. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 0:20
36. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:21
37. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
38. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
39. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
40. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:21
41. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
42. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
43. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:22
44. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:22
45. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 0:23
46. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:23
47. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast) 0:23
48. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:23
49. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
50. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:24
51. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
52. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:24
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:24
54. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:26
55. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:26
56. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
57. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
58. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:28
59. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:29
60. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:29
61. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 0:30
62. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:30
63. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:30
64. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:30
65. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:30
66. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:31
67. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:31
68. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 0:31
69. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:32
70. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:32
71. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 0:32
72. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:33
73. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 0:33
74. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:34
75. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:35
76. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:35
77. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:35
78. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:35
79. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:36
80. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:36
81. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 0:36
82. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
83. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:37
84. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:38
85. Robert Jenko (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:38
86. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:38
87. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:38
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:40
89. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:40
90. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:41
91. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:41
92. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:41
93. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
94. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
95. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:43
96. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:44
97. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:44
98. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:44
99. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 0:44
100. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
101. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:46
102. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:46
103. Zan Jerkic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:46
104. Miha Poljanec (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:46
105. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:46
106. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:47
107. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:48
108. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:49
109. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:49
110. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:51
111. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:51
112. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 0:54
113. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:57
114. Tadej Logar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:58
115. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:59
116. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:00
117. Luka Pajek (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:01
118. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:04
119. Matic Veber (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:05
120. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:09
121. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18
122. Gabriele Campello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:18
123. Matej Razingar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 1:20
124. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:26
125. Marcel Huber (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:28
126. Nicola Poletti (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:39
127. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:47
128. Filip Cengic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:56
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2015
Anzeige