Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2015, Kategorie: WT

07.08.2015: 6. Etappe , 174.0 km

1. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 4:38:27
2. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:08
3. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:08
4. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
6. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:11
7. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
8. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
10. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
11. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
12. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:38
13. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:38
14. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:38
15. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
16. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:58
17. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:05
18. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:05
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:02
21. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
22. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
23. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 4:17
24. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 4:17
25. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:17
26. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:02
27. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:22
28. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:14
29. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:14
30. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:14
31. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 7:14
32. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:14
33. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:17
34. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:41
35. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Poland) 9:41
36. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 9:41
37. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 9:41
38. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:41
39. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:14
40. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 10:32
41. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:06
42. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:28
43. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 15:28
44. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:28
45. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:28
46. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 15:28
47. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:28
48. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:28
49. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:28
50. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:28
51. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:28
52. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:28
53. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:28
54. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 15:28
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:28
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:00
57. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:20
58. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 20:30
59. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:30
60. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:30
61. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 20:30
62. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:40
63. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:40
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:15
65. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 28:11
66. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 28:11
67. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 28:11
68. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:11
69. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:11
70. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 28:11
71. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 28:11
72. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 28:11
73. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 30:34
74. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 30:34
75. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:34
76. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 30:34
77. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:34
78. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 30:34
79. Bert Jan Lindemann (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 30:34
80. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 30:34
81. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 30:34
82. Dariusz Batek (POL, Poland) 30:34
83. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 30:34
84. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 30:34
85. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:34
86. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 30:34
87. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 30:34
88. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:34
89. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:34
90. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:34
91. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 30:34
92. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 32:39
93. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 32:39
94. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 32:39
95. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 32:39
96. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 33:58
97. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 33:58
98. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 33:58
99. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 41:18
100. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 41:18
101. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:18
102. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 41:18
103. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 41:18
104. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 41:18
105. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 41:18
106. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:18
107. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:18
108. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 41:18
109. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, Poland) 41:18
110. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:18
111. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 41:18
112. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:18
113. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 41:18

07.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 25:34:15
2. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
3. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
4. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
6. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
8. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
9. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:22
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:27
11. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:49
12. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:08
13. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:34
14. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 3:06
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:03
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:03
17. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:03
18. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:16
19. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:10
20. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:15
21. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:15
22. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:42
23. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Poland) 11:42
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:03
25. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 15:18
26. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:21
27. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 17:29
28. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:08
29. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:12
30. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:20
31. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:42
32. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:27
33. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:27
34. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:27
35. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 24:56
36. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 25:06
37. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:51
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:11
39. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:53
40. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:03
41. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 29:21
42. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 29:36
43. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:30
44. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 31:07
45. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 31:13
46. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:50
47. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 36:06
48. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 36:17
49. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:17
50. Michal Golas (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:17
51. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 36:17
52. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 36:17
53. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 36:17
54. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 37:07
55. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 37:07
56. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 39:51
57. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 41:19
58. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 41:29
59. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 42:45
60. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:20
61. Bert Jan Lindemann (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:37
62. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:49
63. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 46:18
64. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 49:00
65. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:00
66. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:02
67. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 50:51
68. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:01
69. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 51:15
70. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 51:15
71. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 51:19
72. Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 51:23
73. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 51:23
74. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:23
75. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:24
76. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:28
77. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 1:00:19
78. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:00:47
79. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:47
80. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:00:55
81. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 1:00:55
82. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00:55
83. Dariusz Batek (POL, Poland) 1:00:55
84. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:02:07
85. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:02:44
86. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:03:27
87. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 1:03:55
88. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:04:07
89. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:04:28
90. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:05:05
91. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:35
92. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 1:06:37
93. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:07:15
94. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:09:56
95. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:11:01
96. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:11:27
97. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:13:05
98. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:11
99. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:14:10
100. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:15:31
101. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:16:15
102. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, Poland) 1:20:12
103. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20:59
104. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:21:38
105. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:39
106. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:27:12
107. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:28:03
108. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 1:28:07
109. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:35:20
110. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:37:03
111. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:37:48
112. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:38:43
113. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:39:52
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2015
Anzeige