Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

07.03.2016: 1. Etappe , 195.0 km

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 4:29:53
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
6. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
7. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
8. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
15. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
23. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
24. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
25. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
27. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
28. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
30. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
32. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
34. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
35. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
36. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
37. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
38. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
40. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
42. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
43. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
45. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
46. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
48. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:00
50. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
51. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
52. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
54. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
55. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:11
56. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:11
57. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:11
58. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:23
59. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:23
60. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:23
61. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:23
62. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:23
63. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 0:23
64. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:23
65. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:23
66. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:23
67. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:23
68. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:23
69. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:23
70. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
71. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
72. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:23
73. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:23
74. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:23
75. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:23
76. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:23
77. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:23
78. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:23
79. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:23
80. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:43
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:53
82. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 0:53
83. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:53
84. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
85. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20
86. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:28
87. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:28
88. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:28
89. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:28
90. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:55
91. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 1:55
92. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:22
93. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:22
94. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22
95. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:22
96. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:22
97. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:42
98. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:42
99. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
100. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
101. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:37
102. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 3:37
103. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:37
104. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:37
105. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 3:37
106. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:37
107. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:37
108. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:37
109. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:37
110. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:37
111. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 3:37
112. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:37
113. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:37
114. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:37
115. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 3:37
116. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:37
117. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:37
118. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:37
119. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 3:37
120. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:45
121. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:53
122. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 5:59
123. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 5:59
124. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:59
125. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:59
126. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:59
127. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:59
128. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 5:59
129. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:59
130. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:59
131. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 5:59
132. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 5:59
133. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:59
134. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 5:59
135. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:59
136. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:33
137. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:33
138. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:04
139. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:04
140. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:04
141. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:04
142. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:04
143. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:04
144. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 8:04
145. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 8:04
146. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 8:04
147. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:04
148. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 8:04
149. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:04
150. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:20
151. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:20
152. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:20
153. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 9:20
154. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:20
155. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:20
156. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:20
157. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:20
158. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 9:20
159. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:20
160. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:20
161. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:20
162. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 9:20
163. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 9:20
164. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 9:20
165. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:20
166. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 9:20
167. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:20
168. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:20
169. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:20
170. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 9:20
171. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:20
172. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 9:20
173. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:20
174. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:20
175. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:20

07.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:37:30
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:03
3. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:04
4. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:08
6. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
7. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:10
8. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
9. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:15
11. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:16
12. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:16
14. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
15. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
16. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
17. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:18
18. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
19. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:21
20. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:21
21. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:22
22. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:22
23. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:24
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
25. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:25
26. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:26
27. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
28. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:27
29. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
30. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:27
31. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:28
32. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
33. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:29
34. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
35. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:30
36. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:31
37. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:32
38. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:34
39. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:34
40. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:34
41. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
42. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
43. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
44. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:41
45. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:41
46. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:42
47. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:43
48. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
49. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:47
50. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:48
51. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
52. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:48
53. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:48
54. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:50
55. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:50
56. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:52
57. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:53
58. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:53
59. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:56
60. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:56
61. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:57
62. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
63. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:57
64. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 0:58
65. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:58
66. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:00
67. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:01
68. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:02
69. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:02
70. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
71. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
72. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:05
73. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:06
74. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:06
75. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:07
76. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:08
77. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:10
78. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:14
79. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:14
80. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:18
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:23
82. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:24
83. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 1:30
84. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:33
85. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50
86. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:52
87. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:58
88. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00
89. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:02
90. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:05
91. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:23
92. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:37
93. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:39
94. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 3:06
95. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09
96. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:15
97. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:34
98. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:45
99. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:45
100. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:49
101. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:53
102. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:57
103. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 4:00
104. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:01
105. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:03
106. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:08
107. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:10
108. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:11
109. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:12
110. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 4:17
111. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 4:18
112. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:22
113. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 4:24
114. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:25
115. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:26
116. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:26
117. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 4:30
118. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:31
119. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:35
120. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:08
121. Steven Tronet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 5:28
122. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:16
123. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:26
124. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 6:28
125. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:29
126. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:30
127. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:31
128. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 6:38
129. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:38
130. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:38
131. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 6:38
132. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 6:40
133. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:41
134. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 6:42
135. Leonardo Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:32
136. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:09
137. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 8:21
138. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:28
139. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:29
140. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:31
141. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:36
142. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 8:37
143. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 8:44
144. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:45
145. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:48
146. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:53
147. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 9:03
148. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 9:08
149. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:13
150. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 9:31
151. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:37
152. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:38
153. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:42
154. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 9:45
155. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:47
156. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:49
157. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
158. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 9:53
159. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 9:53
160. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 9:56
161. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 9:57
162. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 10:05
163. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:05
164. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 10:05
165. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:06
166. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:07
167. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:07
168. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:08
169. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 10:13
170. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 10:14
171. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:17
172. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:17
173. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 10:22
174. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 10:26
175. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:27
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2016
Anzeige