Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

22.04.2017: 5. Etappe , 141.0 km

1. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:41:47
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
4. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:05
5. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:08
6. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:20
7. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
8. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:23
9. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:23
10. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
11. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:40
12. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:43
13. Oscar Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 0:52
14. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:57
15. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:07
16. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:22
17. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:22
18. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:22
19. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:22
20. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:37
21. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:48
22. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:48
23. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:50
24. Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 1:50
25. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:50
26. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:50
27. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 1:50
28. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:24
29. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:24
30. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:24
31. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:17
32. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:27
33. Jonathan Martinez Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:27
34. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:27
35. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:36
36. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:21
37. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 4:26
38. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:46
39. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:46
40. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:46
41. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:46
42. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:50
43. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:10
44. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:15
45. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 5:40
46. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 6:10
47. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 7:44
48. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:58
49. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:58
50. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 9:16
51. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 9:56
52. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:03
53. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 11:20
54. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:20
55. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 11:51
56. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 11:51
57. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 11:51
58. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:51
59. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 11:51
60. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 11:51
61. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 11:51
62. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:23
63. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:33
64. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 14:03
65. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 14:12
66. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 15:28
67. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:28
68. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 15:28
69. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:48
70. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:48
71. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:48
72. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 17:54
73. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 20:06
74. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 20:09
75. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 20:09
76. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 20:09
77. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 20:09
78. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 20:09
79. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 20:09
80. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:09
81. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 20:09
82. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:52
83. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 21:52
84. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 21:52
85. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 21:52
86. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:52
87. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 21:52
88. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 21:52
89. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:52
90. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 21:52
91. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:52
92. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 21:52
93. Juan Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 21:52
94. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 21:52
95. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 21:52
96. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:52
97. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 21:52
98. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:52
99. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 21:52
100. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 21:52
101. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:52
102. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 21:52
103. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:52
104. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 21:52
105. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:52
106. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 21:52
107. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:52
108. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 21:52
109. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 22:23
110. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:23
111. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:25
112. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:37
113. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:37
114. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:37
115. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 23:42
116. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:44
117. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:51
118. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:54
119. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:54
120. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:21
121. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:21
122. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:21
123. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:21
124. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 25:21
125. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 25:21
126. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:21
127. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:21
128. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:21
129. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:21
130. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:21
131. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:21
132. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:21
133. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:21
134. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 25:21
135. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 25:21
136. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:21
137. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:21
138. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:21
139. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:21
140. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 25:21
141. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 25:21
142. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 25:21
143. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:52

22.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:55:17
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:02
3. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:15
4. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:30
5. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:45
6. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:46
7. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:05
8. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:20
9. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 1:22
10. Oscar Sanchez Guarin (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 1:27
11. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 1:50
12. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:00
13. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:04
14. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:15
15. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:39
16. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:54
17. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 3:00
18. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:05
19. Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda (ECU, Bicicletas Strongman) 3:07
20. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:38
21. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Roth - Akros) 4:09
22. Jonathan Martinez Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:17
23. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:23
24. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:27
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 4:41
26. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:44
27. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Roth - Akros) 5:14
28. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:38
29. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:43
30. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 6:44
31. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:05
32. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:08
33. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 7:08
34. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Roth - Akros) 7:18
35. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:27
36. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:41
37. Llibert Sendros Juve (ESP, Kolss Cycling Team) 8:10
38. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 8:47
39. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:58
40. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 11:21
41. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 11:39
42. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:16
43. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 12:39
44. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 12:48
45. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:12
46. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:35
47. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:52
48. Daniel Andres Rozo Velez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 14:17
49. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:18
50. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:20
51. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:58
52. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 15:41
53. Francesco Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 16:07
54. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 17:42
55. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:12
56. Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins) 18:23
57. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 18:27
58. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 18:28
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 18:33
60. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 18:56
61. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:34
62. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Roth - Akros) 19:49
63. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:18
64. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:32
65. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 23:35
66. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 24:03
67. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 24:27
68. Samuel Harrison (GBR, Team Wiggins) 24:39
69. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 25:16
70. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 26:13
71. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 27:59
72. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 28:09
73. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Roth - Akros) 28:44
74. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 28:49
75. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:06
76. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 29:54
77. Leonardo Canepa (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 30:18
78. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:19
79. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 30:24
80. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:34
81. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 30:48
82. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:44
83. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 31:49
84. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:51
85. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 32:20
86. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 32:40
87. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:55
88. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 33:00
89. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 33:06
90. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:36
91. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 34:18
92. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:30
93. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 34:37
94. Etienne Georgi (GBR, Team Wiggins) 34:38
95. Ashley Dennis (GBR, Team Wiggins) 34:38
96. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 34:54
97. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:01
98. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth - Akros) 35:01
99. Nathan Draper (GBR, Team Wiggins) 35:08
100. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:08
101. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 35:08
102. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:20
103. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:20
104. Michael Thompson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 35:20
105. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:20
106. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 35:23
107. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:48
108. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 36:00
109. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:37
110. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 36:37
111. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:37
112. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 36:37
113. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 36:44
114. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 37:40
115. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 37:55
116. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 37:57
117. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 38:17
118. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 38:29
119. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 39:01
120. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 39:09
121. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:23
122. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 39:46
123. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:53
124. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 39:57
125. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 40:06
126. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 40:06
127. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:06
128. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 40:06
129. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 40:13
130. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 40:26
131. Juan Tamayo Martinez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman) 40:39
132. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 40:42
133. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 40:46
134. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 40:49
135. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 41:49
136. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 42:35
137. Pirmin Lang (SUI, Roth - Akros) 42:43
138. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 42:45
139. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:00
140. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 43:14
141. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 45:28
142. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 46:36
143. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 50:54
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2017
Anzeige