Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Utah (USA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.08.2017: 3. Etappe , 9.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 18:30
2. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:13
3. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:26
4. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
5. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:30
6. Kyle Murphy (USA, Cylance Cycling) 0:34
7. Neilson Powless (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:37
8. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
9. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:40
10. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:46
11. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
12. Taylor Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 0:52
13. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 0:58
14. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:59
15. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:00
16. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00
17. Sepp Kuss (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:04
18. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
19. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 1:07
20. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:07
21. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 1:11
22. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:13
23. Erik Slack (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 1:14
24. William Barta (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 1:18
25. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:22
26. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:22
27. Stephen Bassett (USA, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:23
28. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
29. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:31
30. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 1:31
31. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 1:33
32. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:35
33. Bryan Lewis (USA, Cylance Cycling) 1:39
34. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:43
35. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44
36. Patrick Müller (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:44
37. Cory Lockwood (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 1:45
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:48
39. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:49
40. David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 1:50
41. Connor Brown (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 1:50
42. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:50
43. Chad Beyer (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 1:51
44. Alex Hoehn (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 1:51
45. Manuel Sola Arjona (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:54
46. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:55
47. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 1:56
48. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:58
49. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:59
50. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 1:59
51. Miguel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:01
52. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:03
53. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:03
54. Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (ECU, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:04
55. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 2:06
56. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:07
57. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:07
58. Chris Winn (AUS, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 2:08
59. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:08
60. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:09
61. Michael Rice (AUS, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:11
62. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Cylance Cycling) 2:12
63. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:13
64. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 2:13
65. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 2:14
66. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:16
67. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:17
68. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:20
69. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 2:21
70. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 2:21
71. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 2:24
72. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
73. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:30
74. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:33
75. Besmir Banushi (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 2:36
76. Kaler Marshall (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 2:38
77. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:41
78. Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove (USA, Cylance Cycling) 2:43
79. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:46
80. Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras (MEX, Cylance Cycling) 2:47
81. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:47
82. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 2:48
83. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:51
84. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:54
85. Robert Squire (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 2:55
86. Steve Fisher (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 2:58
87. Rui Oliveira (POR, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:59
88. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:00
89. Julien Gagne (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:02
90. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:05
91. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:07
92. Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:09
93. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Axeon Hagens Berman) 3:09
94. Karl Menzies (AUS, Cylance Cycling) 3:10
95. Marc-Antoine Soucy (CAN, Garneau Québecor) 3:11
96. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:11
97. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:12
98. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:12
99. John Murphy (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 3:14
100. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 3:16
101. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:19
102. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:22
103. Tyler Magner (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 3:27
104. Pier-André Côté (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 3:29
105. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:31
106. Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 3:35
107. Scott Law (AUS, Cylance Cycling) 3:39
108. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:42
109. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:47
110. Cortlan Brown (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 3:50
111. Joshua Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:51
112. Eric Marcotte (USA, Cylance Cycling) 3:53
113. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:58
114. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:02
115. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:08
116. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:11
117. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:11
118. Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:16
119. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:20
120. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:23
121. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 4:31
122. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:38
123. Reid McClure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:42
124. Jonathan Brown (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 4:49

02.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 8:53:32
2. Gavin Mannion (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:26
3. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:28
4. Kyle Murphy (USA, Cylance Cycling) 0:34
5. Neilson Powless (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:38
6. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
7. Taylor Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 0:58
8. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 0:59
9. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:00
10. Sepp Kuss (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:02
11. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
12. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 1:09
13. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 1:13
14. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
15. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:20
16. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
17. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:29
18. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:51
19. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:56
20. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:58
21. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 2:06
22. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:11
23. Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado (ECU, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:18
24. Manuel Sola Arjona (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:46
25. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:00
26. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:21
27. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 3:42
28. Cory Lockwood (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 4:23
29. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:25
30. Daniel Jaramillo (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:06
31. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:36
32. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:43
33. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 6:08
34. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:58
35. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:59
36. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 7:13
37. Patrick Müller (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:45
38. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:45
39. Alex Hoehn (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 11:56
40. William Barta (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 12:23
41. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:36
42. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:49
43. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:56
44. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:22
45. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:26
46. Ruben Companioni (CUB, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 13:27
47. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 13:40
48. Robert Squire (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 14:01
49. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 16:52
50. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 16:54
51. Erik Slack (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 18:51
52. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:53
53. Stephen Bassett (USA, Silber Pro Cycling) 19:00
54. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 19:10
55. Adam Roberge (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 19:23
56. Chad Beyer (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 19:29
57. Chris Winn (AUS, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 19:46
58. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:46
59. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Cylance Cycling) 19:49
60. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:55
61. Travis McCabe (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 19:58
62. Logan Owen (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 20:00
63. Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras (MEX, Cylance Cycling) 20:05
64. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:11
65. Kaler Marshall (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 20:15
66. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 20:23
67. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:24
68. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 20:26
69. Steve Fisher (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 20:35
70. Emile Jean (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 20:38
71. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Axeon Hagens Berman) 20:41
72. David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 20:41
73. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:42
74. Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 20:46
75. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:49
76. John Murphy (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 20:52
77. Tyler Magner (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 20:54
78. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:00
79. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 21:09
80. Michael Rice (AUS, Axeon Hagens Berman) 21:16
81. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:20
82. Joshua Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 21:23
83. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko / Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear) 21:31
84. Eric Marcotte (USA, Cylance Cycling) 21:31
85. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:43
86. Besmir Banushi (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 21:53
87. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 22:00
88. Rui Oliveira (POR, Axeon Hagens Berman) 22:16
89. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:18
90. Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove (USA, Cylance Cycling) 22:18
91. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 22:27
92. Cortlan Brown (USA, Hangar 15 Bicycles) 22:46
93. Miguel Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:52
94. Jonathan Brown (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 23:53
95. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 24:00
96. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:08
97. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:24
98. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 24:59
99. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 25:08
100. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:14
101. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 26:00
102. Bryan Lewis (USA, Cylance Cycling) 30:32
103. Connor Brown (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 30:42
104. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 30:50
105. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 31:00
106. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 31:16
107. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:39
108. Julien Gagne (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 31:54
109. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 32:04
110. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 32:12
111. Pier-André Côté (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 32:21
112. Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest) 32:28
113. Scott Law (AUS, Cylance Cycling) 32:32
114. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 32:40
115. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 32:51
116. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:04
117. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 33:12
118. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 33:24
119. Reid McClure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:35
120. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 34:34
121. Karl Menzies (AUS, Cylance Cycling) 35:40
122. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 40:04
123. Marc-Antoine Soucy (CAN, Garneau Québecor) 41:03
124. Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 42:09
�bersicht Tour of Utah (USA), 2017
Anzeige