Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.04.2018: 3. Etappe , 138.3 km

1. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:30:05
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:05
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:05
4. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:05
5. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:05
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
8. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:05
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
10. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:05
11. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
12. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:57
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:24
14. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:24
15. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:24
16. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:24
17. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:24
18. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
19. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
20. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:24
21. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
22. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:24
23. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:24
24. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
25. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:24
26. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:24
27. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:24
28. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:24
30. Nicola Conci (ITA, Italian National Team) 1:24
31. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
32. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:24
33. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
34. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:40
35. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:40
36. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:20
37. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 3:24
38. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:09
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 8:00
40. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 11:18
41. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 11:18
42. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:18
43. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 11:18
44. Joan Bou (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:57
45. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:57
46. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:57
47. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:57
48. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Italian National Team) 11:57
49. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:57
50. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:57
51. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:57
52. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:57
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:57
54. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 11:57
55. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italian National Team) 11:57
56. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:57
57. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:57
58. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:57
59. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 15:08
60. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 15:08
61. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 15:08
62. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:08
63. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 15:08
64. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:08
65. Mickael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:08
66. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:08
67. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:08
68. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Italian National Team) 15:08
69. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:08
70. Luca Covili (ITA, Italian National Team) 15:08
71. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:08
72. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:08
73. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 15:08
74. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:08
75. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:08
76. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:08
77. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:08
78. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 15:08
79. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 15:08
80. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 17:47
81. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:47
82. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:47
83. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:47
84. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:47
85. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:47
86. Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:47
87. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:47
88. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 17:47
89. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:11
90. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:11
91. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:11
92. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:11
93. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 19:11
94. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:11
95. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 19:11
96. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 19:11
97. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 19:11
98. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:11
99. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Italian National Team) 19:11
100. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:11
101. Michel Piccot (ITA, Italian National Team) 19:11
102. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:11
103. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 19:11
104. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:11
105. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:11
106. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 19:11
107. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 19:11
108. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:11
109. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:11
110. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:11
111. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:11
112. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:11
113. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:11
114. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:11
115. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:11
116. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:11
117. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:11
118. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:11
119. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:11
120. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:11
121. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:11
122. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:11
123. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 19:11
124. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:11
125. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:11
126. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:11
127. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 19:11

18.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:52:19
2. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
6. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:21
7. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
8. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:36
9. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:45
10. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:55
11. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:58
12. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:02
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:36
14. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
15. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:42
16. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:46
17. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:54
18. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:31
19. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:57
20. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:00
21. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:04
22. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:17
23. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:30
24. Nicola Conci (ITA, Italian National Team) 4:34
25. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 5:21
26. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 5:33
27. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:36
28. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:00
29. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:23
30. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:33
31. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:52
32. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:43
33. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 8:58
34. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 10:20
35. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:07
36. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:50
37. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:58
38. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:13
39. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 17:11
40. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:16
41. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:43
42. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:39
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:07
44. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:26
45. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:27
46. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italian National Team) 20:35
47. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:49
48. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:56
49. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 21:09
50. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 21:25
51. Joan Bou (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 22:53
52. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:59
53. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:07
54. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 23:31
55. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:31
56. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:35
57. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 23:49
58. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 24:49
59. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 25:11
60. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 25:26
61. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:08
62. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:36
63. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:45
64. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 27:13
65. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 28:40
66. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 28:54
67. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 29:05
68. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:16
69. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 29:36
70. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 29:49
71. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 29:53
72. Mickael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:52
73. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 31:53
74. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:01
75. Luca Covili (ITA, Italian National Team) 32:52
76. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 33:00
77. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 33:04
78. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 33:27
79. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:54
80. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:12
81. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 34:29
82. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 34:56
83. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 35:07
84. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:11
85. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Italian National Team) 35:24
86. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 36:23
87. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 36:33
88. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 36:40
89. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Italian National Team) 36:49
90. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:13
91. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 37:23
92. Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:54
93. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 39:08
94. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 39:37
95. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 39:38
96. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:58
97. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 39:58
98. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 40:44
99. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:13
100. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:15
101. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:15
102. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 41:25
103. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:25
104. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 41:25
105. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 41:25
106. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 41:58
107. Michel Piccot (ITA, Italian National Team) 42:32
108. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 43:47
109. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Italian National Team) 44:17
110. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 44:36
111. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 44:44
112. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 45:27
113. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 46:00
114. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 46:00
115. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 46:03
116. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 47:14
117. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 47:25
118. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 47:25
119. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 47:25
120. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 47:47
121. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 47:47
122. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 48:20
123. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 48:41
124. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 49:17
125. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 56:05
126. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 56:40
127. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 59:03
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2018
Anzeige