Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

14.03.2019: 5. Etappe , 25.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:26
2. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:07
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:11
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:15
5. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:15
6. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:15
7. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:15
8. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 0:27
9. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:30
10. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
11. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:39
12. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:44
14. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:44
15. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:45
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:49
17. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:53
18. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:57
19. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:58
20. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 1:01
21. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:03
22. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 1:05
23. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
24. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07
25. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:09
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:12
27. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:13
28. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
29. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:19
30. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 1:21
31. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:21
32. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:22
33. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:23
34. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:24
35. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:26
36. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
37. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27
38. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:30
39. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:30
40. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:31
41. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
42. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:33
43. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:34
44. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
44. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 1:37
46. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 1:38
47. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:40
48. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:41
49. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:42
50. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:43
51. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:43
52. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:43
53. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:48
54. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:52
55. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58
56. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:59
58. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:00
59. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:02
60. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:06
61. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06
62. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:07
63. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:07
64. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:10
65. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 2:12
66. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:15
67. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:15
68. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
69. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:18
70. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:20
71. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:21
72. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
73. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23
74. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:24
75. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
76. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:24
77. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 2:25
78. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 2:26
79. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:28
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 2:29
81. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:29
82. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:33
83. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:33
84. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:35
85. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:37
86. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:40
87. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:42
88. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 2:42
89. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 2:44
90. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 2:45
91. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:46
92. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:47
93. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 2:47
94. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 2:47
95. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
96. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:49
97. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:52
98. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:56
99. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:59
100. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:59
101. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:00
102. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:00
103. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 3:02
104. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:06
105. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:06
106. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 3:06
107. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:08
108. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:08
109. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:08
110. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:13
111. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:14
112. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:15
113. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:16
114. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Sky) 3:23
115. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:23
116. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:24
117. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:27
118. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:27
119. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:28
120. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:29
121. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:29
122. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:31
123. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:32
124. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 3:32
125. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 3:33
126. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:34
127. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:35
128. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:36
129. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:37
130. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:38
131. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:38
132. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:38
133. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:44
134. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 3:46
135. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:51
136. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 3:51
137. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:51
138. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 3:51
139. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:57
140. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:57
141. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
142. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:06
143. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:07
144. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:09
145. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:15
146. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:31
147. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:49
148. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 4:49
149. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 4:52

14.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 17:23:04
2. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:15
3. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:57
5. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:57
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:01
7. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:05
8. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15
9. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:18
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
11. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
12. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36
13. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:39
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:51
15. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52
16. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:58
17. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06
18. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:10
19. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:15
20. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23
21. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:51
22. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:55
23. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 3:05
24. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:19
25. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 6:19
26. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:56
27. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:18
28. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:42
29. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 8:02
30. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 9:12
31. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:38
32. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 11:24
33. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:49
34. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:55
35. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:18
36. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 12:33
37. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 12:33
38. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 12:48
39. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 12:51
40. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:54
41. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:26
42. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:46
43. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:50
44. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 13:52
45. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 14:22
46. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:25
47. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 14:38
48. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:52
49. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 15:32
50. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:52
51. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:05
52. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:29
53. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:31
54. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:51
55. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:11
56. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:13
57. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:23
58. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:35
59. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 17:43
60. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 17:54
61. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:17
62. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 18:21
63. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:29
64. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 19:15
65. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:33
66. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:19
67. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:22
68. Jhonatan Narvaez (COL, Team Sky) 20:47
69. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 20:58
70. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:30
71. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 21:30
72. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:30
73. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 21:47
74. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 22:30
75. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 22:39
76. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:55
77. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 22:55
78. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:05
79. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 23:07
80. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 23:09
81. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 23:22
82. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:23
83. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 23:23
84. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:26
85. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 23:29
86. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 23:51
87. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:02
88. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:03
89. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:17
90. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 24:37
91. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 24:44
92. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 24:52
93. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 24:52
94. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:59
95. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:25
96. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 25:32
97. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:34
98. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:47
99. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:47
100. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 25:55
101. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 25:58
102. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:01
103. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 26:17
104. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:36
105. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:06
106. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 27:07
107. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:35
108. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 27:37
109. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 27:59
110. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:19
111. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 28:30
112. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:42
113. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:53
114. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 29:12
115. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 29:39
116. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 29:46
117. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:46
118. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:53
119. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:02
120. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 30:34
121. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:41
122. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 31:25
123. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 31:36
124. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:51
125. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:54
126. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 31:57
127. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:17
128. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 32:17
129. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:40
130. Arthur Vichot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 32:42
131. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:14
132. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 33:40
133. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 33:44
134. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 33:47
135. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 33:47
136. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 34:29
137. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:42
138. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 35:04
139. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 35:29
140. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:01
141. Bram Welten (NED, Arkéa Samsic) 37:30
142. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 38:17
143. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 38:35
144. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 39:01
145. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 40:00
146. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 41:28
147. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 41:47
148. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 42:09
149. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 47:09
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2019
Anzeige