Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

27.03.2019: 3. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:02:18
2. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
6. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:30
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:46
8. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:46
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:51
10. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:53
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:53
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
13. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:05
14. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
15. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
16. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:37
17. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:37
18. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:37
19. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:37
20. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:37
21. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:01
22. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:01
23. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:01
24. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 2:01
25. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:06
26. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
27. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
28. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:21
29. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:24
30. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 2:36
31. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 2:54
32. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
33. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:06
34. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 3:08
35. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:08
36. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:15
37. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:15
38. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:25
39. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:45
40. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 3:52
41. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:54
42. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:38
43. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:22
44. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 5:33
45. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:48
46. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:13
47. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 7:06
48. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 7:06
49. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:06
50. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:06
51. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:06
52. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:14
53. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:19
54. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:19
55. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 7:19
56. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 7:19
57. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:26
58. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 7:39
59. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 8:27
60. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 8:43
61. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:58
62. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:07
63. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 9:41
64. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 9:59
65. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:06
66. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:06
67. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:06
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:06
69. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:06
70. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 10:06
71. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:06
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:06
73. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 10:06
74. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 10:29
75. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 10:29
76. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:29
77. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:03
78. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 11:03
79. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:03
80. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 11:03
81. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 11:03
82. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:03
83. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:03
84. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:03
85. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 11:03
86. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:03
87. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:03
88. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 11:03
89. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 11:03
90. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:13
91. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 12:35
92. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:09
93. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:35
94. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:46
95. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:52
96. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:54
97. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:54
98. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:56
99. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:27
100. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:31
101. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:41
102. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:41
103. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 14:51
104. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 15:01
105. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:11
106. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 15:19
107. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 16:34
108. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:07
109. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:24
110. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:24
111. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:24
112. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:24
113. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 18:24
114. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:55
115. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:11
116. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 19:57
117. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:29
118. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 20:29
119. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 20:47
120. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:57
121. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 21:16
122. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:44
123. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 22:56
124. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:18
125. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:49
126. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 26:49
127. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 26:49
128. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:49
129. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 26:49
130. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 26:49
131. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 26:49
132. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:49
133. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 26:49
134. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos-BH) 26:49
135. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:49
136. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 26:49
137. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 26:49
138. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 26:49
139. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:49
140. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:49
141. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:49
142. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:49
143. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:55
144. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:55
145. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:55
146. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 26:55
147. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 26:55
148. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 26:55
149. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 26:55
150. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 26:55
151. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:55
152. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:55
153. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 26:55
154. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 26:55
155. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:55
156. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:55
157. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 26:55
158. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:09
159. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:09
160. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 28:09
161. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 29:10
162. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 30:39

27.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:28:29
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:27
3. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:30
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:33
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:35
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:06
8. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:23
9. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:23
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:28
11. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 1:30
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
13. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:30
14. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:42
15. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
16. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:14
17. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:14
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:14
19. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26
20. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:28
21. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:30
22. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:30
23. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:38
24. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:43
25. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:45
26. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 2:54
27. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:56
28. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:01
29. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 3:13
30. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:44
31. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 3:45
32. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:52
33. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:05
34. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:12
35. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:18
36. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:22
37. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:31
38. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 4:45
39. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:15
40. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:25
41. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:50
42. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 6:50
43. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:43
44. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:43
45. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 7:55
46. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 7:55
47. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 7:56
48. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:56
49. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:56
50. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 8:08
51. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 8:16
52. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 8:52
53. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 9:04
54. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:23
55. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:44
56. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 10:18
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 10:43
58. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:43
59. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:43
60. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:43
61. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:55
62. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:59
63. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:22
64. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 11:34
65. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 11:40
66. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:40
67. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:40
68. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 11:52
69. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:56
70. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 12:09
71. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 12:15
72. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:31
73. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:31
74. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 12:37
75. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:04
76. Brice Feillu (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 13:08
77. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:12
78. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 13:38
79. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:51
80. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 14:07
81. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:17
82. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 14:29
83. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:31
84. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:35
85. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:47
86. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:02
87. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:07
88. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:24
89. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:39
90. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 15:53
91. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:54
92. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 17:47
93. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 18:01
94. José Fernandes Neves (POR, Burgos-BH) 18:29
95. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:44
96. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:17
97. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:23
98. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 19:50
99. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:53
100. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 20:26
101. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:28
102. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 20:32
103. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:39
104. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 20:56
105. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 21:01
106. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 21:53
107. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:53
108. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 22:46
109. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:17
110. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Charles) 23:33
111. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 24:41
112. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 25:09
113. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 27:26
114. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:26
115. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 27:48
116. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 27:51
117. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 28:06
118. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:47
119. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 30:04
120. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 30:08
121. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Charles) 30:31
122. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 30:50
123. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 31:18
124. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 32:47
125. Nelson Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 32:53
126. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:53
127. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 34:07
128. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 34:36
129. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:14
130. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:39
131. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 35:39
132. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 35:45
133. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 35:45
134. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 36:19
135. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 36:47
136. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:59
137. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:06
138. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 38:12
139. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 39:29
140. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:34
141. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 39:43
142. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:27
143. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:30
144. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 41:36
145. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 42:30
146. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 43:53
147. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 44:11
148. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 45:12
149. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 46:24
150. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 48:34
151. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 50:31
152. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 50:37
153. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 51:12
154. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 51:51
155. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 52:18
156. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 53:55
157. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 54:35
158. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 54:35
159. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos-BH) 55:44
160. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 56:28
161. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 56:28
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2019
Anzeige