Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

13.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 29:15:53
2. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 0:50
3. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 1:05
4. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:07
5. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Japan) 1:29
6. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
7. Sam Crome (AUS, Team Ukyo) 2:06
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:27
9. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 2:31
10. Travis McCabe (USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:36
11. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 2:42
12. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:04
13. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 3:25
14. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 3:50
15. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:59
16. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:04
17. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 4:24
18. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 4:25
19. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 4:26
20. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 4:30
21. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 4:30
22. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 4:38
23. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:48
24. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 6:00
25. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 6:13
26. Jayde Julius (RSA, Protouch) 6:15
27. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:27
28. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia) 8:07
29. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:18
30. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:05
31. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 9:28
32. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:18
33. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 10:21
34. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:50
35. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 11:27
36. Michael Potter (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 11:34
37. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 12:12
38. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 12:42
39. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:08
40. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 15:13
41. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia) 16:12
42. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 16:16
43. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental) 18:33
44. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 18:50
45. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Japan) 19:14
46. Clint Hendricks (RSA, Protouch) 19:40
47. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:52
48. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 22:47
49. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 22:51
50. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:02
51. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 25:42
52. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 27:51
53. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:08
54. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 28:52
55. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 29:06
56. RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 29:08
57. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 31:36
58. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 31:51
59. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 31:57
60. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 32:13
61. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 32:18
62. Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia) 33:17
63. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 33:36
64. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 33:50
65. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Protouch) 34:20
66. Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAS, Malaysia) 35:04
67. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 35:54
68. Emile Jean (CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 37:23
69. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 38:54
70. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 39:23
71. Blake Quick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 40:19
72. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 41:28
73. Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS, Malaysia) 41:41
74. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 42:43
75. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 42:45
76. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 43:32
77. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:53
78. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Japan) 43:54
79. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 44:12
80. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:35
81. Charalampos Kastrantas (GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 44:46
82. Muhammad Fachri Barokah (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 44:54
83. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 45:09
84. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 45:15
85. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 45:23
86. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 45:43
87. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling) 46:02
88. Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 46:28
89. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:50
90. Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 46:54
91. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Japan) 47:40
92. Amarni Drake (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 47:48
93. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:39
94. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 48:48
95. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 49:15
96. Simon Jones (USA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 49:32
97. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling) 51:28
98. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo) 53:26
99. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 53:39
100. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors) 54:06
101. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 54:36
102. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, Protouch) 56:51
103. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Japan) 58:35
104. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 59:32
105. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 59:43
106. Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 1:00:36
107. James Fourie (RSA, Protouch) 1:01:15
108. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:01:34
109. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:02:41
110. Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia) 1:04:11
111. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange) 1:04:50
112. Martin Ford (GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:11:20
113. Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:25:14
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2019
Anzeige
Anzeige