Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Klasica Primavera (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: 1.1

14.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 3:57:03
2. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 0:00
3. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Equipo Euskadi) 0:00
5. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 0:03
6. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:05
7. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:37
8. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13
9. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:13
10. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 2:13
11. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 2:13
12. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:13
13. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:13
14. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 2:13
15. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 2:13
16. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13
17. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:31
18. Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 3:20
19. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:26
20. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 3:26
21. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:26
22. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:26
23. José Fernandes (POR, Burgos - BH) 3:26
24. Mikel Ugarte Gamboa (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 5:02
25. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:38
26. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 6:32
27. Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 6:32
28. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 6:32
29. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 6:32
30. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:32
31. Jose Carlos Nuñez Sanchez (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico) 9:50
32. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 9:50
33. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:50
34. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:50
35. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 9:50
36. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 9:50
37. David Gonzalez Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:50
38. Gauthier Navarro (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 9:50
39. Jokin Aranburu Arruti (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 9:50
40. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 9:50
41. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 9:50
42. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:50
43. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 9:50
44. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 9:50
45. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobón Team) 9:50
46. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Equipo Euskadi) 15:54
47. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:54
48. Daniel Viegas (POR, Kometa Cycling Team) 17:27
49. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 17:27
50. Yuki Ishihara (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:45
DNF. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
DNF. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
DNF. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
DNF. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH)
DNF. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos - BH)
DNF. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
DNF. Diego Lopez Fuentes (ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
DNF. Samuele Rubino (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team)
DNF. Samuel Ponce Alvarez (AND, Interpro Cycling Academy)
DNF. Fernando Lopes Gonzalez (ESP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico)
DNF. Andreas Miltiadis (CYP, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico)
DNF. Paulo Silva (POR, Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico)
�bersicht Klasica Primavera (ESP), 2019
Anzeige