Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 159.6 km

1. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:01:21
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:06
3. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
4. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
5. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:06
6. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:06
7. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
8. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
9. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:06
10. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:06
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
12. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:06
13. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:06
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
15. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 0:06
16. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
17. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:06
18. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:06
19. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:06
20. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
21. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
22. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 0:06
23. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
24. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:06
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:06
26. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:06
27. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
28. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:06
29. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
30. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
31. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
32. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
33. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:06
34. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
35. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:06
36. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:06
37. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
38. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
40. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:06
41. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 0:06
42. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:06
43. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:06
44. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:06
45. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
46. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
47. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:06
48. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:06
49. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:06
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
51. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 0:06
52. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
53. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
54. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
55. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:06
56. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:06
57. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
58. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
59. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:06
60. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
61. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:34
62. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:41
63. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:55
64. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:28
65. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:12
66. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:12
67. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 3:12
68. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:12
69. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:12
70. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:12
71. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:08
72. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:21
73. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:21
74. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 5:21
75. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 6:14
76. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:14
77. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:14
78. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:14
79. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:14
80. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:14
81. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 8:10
82. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 8:10
83. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:10
84. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:10
85. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:10
86. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:10
87. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:10
88. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:10
89. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 8:10
90. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:10
91. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 8:10
92. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:10
93. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:10
94. Pierre-Roger LaTour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:10
95. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:36
96. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 11:36
97. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 11:36
98. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:36
99. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:36
100. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 11:36
101. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 11:36
102. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 11:36
103. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 11:36
104. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:36
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:36
106. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 11:36
107. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 11:36
108. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:36
109. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:36
110. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:36
111. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:36
112. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 11:36
113. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:36
114. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:36
115. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:36
116. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 11:36
117. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 11:36
118. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:36
119. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 11:36
120. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 11:36
121. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:36
122. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:36
123. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 11:36
124. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:36
125. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:36
126. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:36
127. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:36
128. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 11:36
129. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:36
130. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 11:36
131. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:36
132. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:36
133. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:36
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:36
135. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 11:36
136. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:36
137. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 11:36
138. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:36
139. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:36
140. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:36
141. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 11:36
142. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 11:36
143. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 11:36
144. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:36
145. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 11:36

16.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:12:16
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:01
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:01
5. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:06
6. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:17
8. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:18
9. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:19
10. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:19
11. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
12. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:19
13. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
14. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
15. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
16. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:24
17. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
18. Kevin Geniets (LUX, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
19. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:27
21. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
22. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:30
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
24. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:32
25. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:34
26. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:35
27. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:35
28. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:37
29. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:38
30. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:39
31. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:39
32. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
33. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
34. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:41
35. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:41
36. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:44
37. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
38. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:47
39. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:49
40. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:50
41. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
42. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:54
43. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:54
44. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Switzerland) 0:56
45. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:59
47. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Switzerland) 1:01
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02
49. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:04
50. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
51. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
52. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
53. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:09
54. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:12
55. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
56. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
57. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:17
58. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 1:20
59. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Ineos) 1:25
60. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:26
61. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:29
62. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:39
63. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:47
64. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:02
65. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:30
66. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:48
67. Gino Mäder (SUI, Dimension Data) 4:01
68. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:05
69. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:14
70. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:19
71. Carlos Cuesta Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:24
72. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 5:24
73. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 5:50
74. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:09
75. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:23
76. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:30
77. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:35
78. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:39
79. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:06
80. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:18
81. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 8:30
82. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 8:40
83. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:42
84. Pierre-Roger LaTour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:45
85. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 8:51
86. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:53
87. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:54
88. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
89. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:02
90. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Switzerland) 9:10
91. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:11
92. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:17
93. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:19
94. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:39
95. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:31
96. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 11:42
97. Claudio Imhoff (SUI, Switzerland) 11:44
98. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 11:46
99. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 11:50
100. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 11:52
101. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:52
102. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 11:56
103. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Switzerland) 11:59
104. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 12:05
105. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:05
106. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:08
107. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:09
108. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:09
109. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:11
110. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:13
111. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:15
112. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 12:17
113. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:18
114. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:19
115. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:20
116. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 12:23
117. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 12:26
118. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 12:26
119. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:28
120. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 12:28
121. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:28
122. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:29
123. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Switzerland) 12:31
124. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:32
125. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:33
126. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:34
127. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:34
128. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:35
129. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:35
130. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:38
131. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:38
132. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:39
133. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 12:43
134. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:46
135. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 12:46
136. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:47
137. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 12:47
138. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:50
139. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:52
140. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:52
141. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:55
142. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 13:02
143. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:06
144. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:09
145. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:18
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2019
Anzeige