Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.07.2019: 1. Etappe , 40.2 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Medellin 0:49:37
2. Ningxia Sports Lottery Li... 1:28
3. Team Sapura Cycling 2:14
4. Mitchelton - Scott 2:20
5. Memil Pro Cycling 2:32
6. Manzana Postobon Team 2:35
7. Delko Marseille Provence 2:35
8. Evopro Racing 2:38
9. Minsk Cycling Club 2:40
10. W52 / FC Porto 2:49
Alle Platzierungen

15.07.2019: 2. Etappe , 119.0 km

1. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence) 2:42:46
2. Balkan, Onur  (Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
3. Marini, Nicolas  (Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Van Der Kooij, Bas  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
5. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
6. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
7. Campos, Francisco  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
8. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
9. Bouglas, Georgios  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
10. Roldan Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso  (Medellin) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.07.2019: 3. Etappe , 140.0 km

1. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 3:21:14
2. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
3. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
5. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Shenzhen Xidesheng Cyclin...) 0:00
6. Taciak, Mateusz  (Voster ATS Team) 0:00
7. Kreder, Michel  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
8. Carneiro Ferreira, José Tiago  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
9. Fedosseyev, Artur  (Shenzhen Xidesheng Cyclin...) 0:00
10. Leveau, Jeremy  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.07.2019: 4. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Interpro Cycling Academy) 2:42:20
2. Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo  (Medellin) 0:00
3. Dyball, Benjamin  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:16
4. Debesay, Mekseb  (Bike AID) 0:26
5. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:26
6. Fedosseyev, Artur  (Shenzhen Xidesheng Cyclin...) 0:26
7. Bergström Frisk, Hannes  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:26
8. Nikolaev, Sergey  (China Continental Team of...) 0:26
9. Safarzadeh, Saeid  (Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:26
10. Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:26

18.07.2019: 5. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Bouglas, Georgios  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 4:34:00
2. Van Der Kooij, Bas  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
3. Pacioni, Luca  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
4. Campos, Francisco  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:00
5. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
6. Eefting, Roy  (Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
9. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
10. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.07.2019: 6. Etappe , 136.0 km

1. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 2:52:57
2. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
3. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Gibson, Matthew  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
5. Maronese, Marco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
7. Orken, Ahmet  (Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
8. Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo  (Medellin) 0:00
9. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Janiszewski, Sylwester  (Voster ATS Team) 0:00

20.07.2019: 7. Etappe , 41.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Dyball, Benjamin  (Team Sapura Cycling) 0:48:46
2. Koning, Peter  (Bike AID) 1:23
3. Vargas Alzate, Walter Alejandro  (Medellin) 1:50
4. Wolf, Justin  (Bike AID) 2:00
5. Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo  (Medellin) 2:03
6. Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro  (Medellin) 2:14
7. Samoilau, Branislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 2:17
8. Silva, Joaquim  (W52 / FC Porto) 2:27
9. Bergström Frisk, Erik  (Memil Pro Cycling) 2:29
10. Marini, Nicolas  (Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:35
Alle Platzierungen

21.07.2019: 8. Etappe , 224.0 km

1. Molenaar, Alex  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 5:07:37
2. Samoilau, Branislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 1:38
3. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:38
4. Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo  (Medellin) 1:44
5. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 1:51
6. Duarte Sandoval, Alvaro Raul  (China Continental Team of...) 2:04
7. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence) 2:04
8. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin) 2:04
9. Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 2:04
10. Dyball, Benjamin  (Team Sapura Cycling) 2:04
Alle Platzierungen

22.07.2019: 9. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 3:44:42
2. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
3. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
4. Marengo, Umberto  (Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM) 0:00
5. Cima, Imerio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane) 0:00
6. Van Der Kooij, Bas  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
7. Maikin, Roman  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
8. Marini, Nicolas  (Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
10. Balkan, Onur  (Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen