Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

09.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 14:44:35
2. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:19
3. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
4. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:43
5. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:44
6. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 0:47
7. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:47
8. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:48
9. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:55
10. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:58
11. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:02
12. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 1:02
13. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:02
14. Marco Frigo (ITA, SEG Racing Academy) 1:04
15. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 1:09
16. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:12
17. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:18
18. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling) 1:25
19. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:28
20. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
21. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:35
22. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:35
23. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin - Fenix) 2:00
24. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:30
25. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:33
26. Jan Maas (NED, Leopard Pro Cycling) 2:44
27. Marijn Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 3:11
28. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:12
29. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 3:36
30. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:39
31. Jan Bárta (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 3:49
32. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 3:58
33. Stan Van Tricht (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 4:06
34. Daan Hoole (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 4:08
35. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:08
36. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 4:20
37. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:22
38. Petr Kelemen (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 4:27
39. Jesper Asselman (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:30
40. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Leopard Pro Cycling) 4:31
41. Théry Schir (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 4:37
42. Corey Davis (USA, Maloja Pushbikers) 4:53
43. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 4:55
44. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:05
45. Szymon Rekita (POL, Leopard Pro Cycling) 5:14
46. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:15
47. Jens Van Den Dool (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 5:17
48. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 5:28
49. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:30
50. Vojtech Repa (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 5:50
51. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 6:24
52. Kristjan Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 6:24
53. Dominik Neuman (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 7:17
54. Michal Schlegel (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 7:17
55. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 8:08
56. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:27
57. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 8:39
58. Michel Heßmann (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:10
59. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:48
60. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 12:08
61. Cyrille Thièry (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 12:33
62. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Alpecin - Fenix) 12:56
63. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:10
64. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 13:49
65. Miká Heming (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 14:39
66. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 14:47
67. Jordi Meeus (BEL, SEG Racing Academy) 15:11
68. Karel Hník (CZE, Elkov - Kasper) 15:15
69. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:36
70. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:46
71. Lukas Rüegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 16:03
72. Alexander Tarlton (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 16:08
73. Jan Hugger (GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus) 16:08
74. Yannik Achterberg (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 16:34
75. Moran Vermeulen (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 16:37
76. Felix Gall (AUT, Team Sunweb) 16:47
77. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Maloja Pushbikers) 17:55
78. Yves Lütolf (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 18:39
79. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 19:32
80. Sven Burger (NED, SEG Racing Academy) 19:33
81. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 21:41
82. Owen Geleijn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 22:40
83. Thimo Willems (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 24:06
84. Adne Koster (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 33:39
85. Patrick Haller (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 41:11
�bersicht Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2020
Anzeige