Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

10.09.2020: 12. Etappe , 218.0 km

1. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 5:08:49
2. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:47
3. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:52
4. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:52
5. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:52
6. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:52
7. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
8. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:52
9. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:56
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:56
11. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:48
12. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05
13. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:30
14. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 2:30
15. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
16. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:30
17. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:30
18. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:30
19. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:30
20. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
21. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:30
22. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:30
23. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:30
24. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:30
25. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:30
26. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:30
27. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:30
28. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
29. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 2:30
30. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:30
31. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:30
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 2:30
33. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30
34. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:30
35. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:30
36. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
37. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:30
38. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 2:30
39. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:30
40. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30
41. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
42. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:30
43. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:30
44. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 2:30
45. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:30
46. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 2:30
47. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:30
48. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:30
49. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
50. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:30
51. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:30
52. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:30
53. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:30
54. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:30
55. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:30
56. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:30
57. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:30
58. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
59. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:30
60. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
61. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:30
62. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:30
63. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30
64. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:30
65. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
66. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:30
67. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:30
68. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:30
69. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:30
70. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:30
71. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:49
72. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:53
73. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 3:20
74. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:22
75. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:43
76. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 3:50
77. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 6:05
78. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:50
79. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 8:50
80. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 8:50
81. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:50
82. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 9:37
83. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:37
84. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 11:09
85. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:58
86. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 12:58
87. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 13:38
88. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 13:38
89. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:38
90. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:38
91. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 13:38
92. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 13:38
93. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 13:38
94. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:38
95. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 13:38
96. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:38
97. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:38
98. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 13:38
99. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 13:38
100. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 13:38
101. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:38
102. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:38
103. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 13:38
104. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 13:38
105. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 13:38
106. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 13:38
107. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 13:43
108. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 16:14
109. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:14
110. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:14
111. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:14
112. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 16:14
113. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 16:14
114. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 16:14
115. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:14
116. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:14
117. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:49
118. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:57
119. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:57
120. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:57
121. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:57
122. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 19:57
123. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:57
124. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:57
125. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:57
126. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:57
127. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 19:57
128. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 19:57
129. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 19:57
130. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 19:57
131. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:57
132. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:57
133. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 19:57
134. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:57
135. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 19:57
136. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 19:57
137. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:57
138. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 19:57
139. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:46
140. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 25:46
141. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 26:25
142. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 26:25
143. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 26:25
144. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:25
145. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:25
146. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:25
147. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 26:25
148. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 26:25
149. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 26:25
150. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:25
151. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 26:25
152. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 26:25
153. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 26:25
154. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:25
155. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 26:25
156. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:25
157. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 26:25
158. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:25
159. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:25
160. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 26:25

10.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 51:26:43
2. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:21
3. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:28
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:30
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:32
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:32
7. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02
9. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
10. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:42
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
12. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:31
14. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:22
15. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:42
16. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 3:42
17. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:43
18. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:13
19. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 13:15
20. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 18:57
21. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 23:51
22. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:43
23. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 31:25
24. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:01
25. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 33:57
26. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 36:04
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 38:47
28. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:08
29. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 40:49
30. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 46:08
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 47:09
32. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 47:46
33. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 52:12
34. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 52:41
35. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:17
36. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 55:38
37. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 55:44
38. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 55:52
39. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 58:24
40. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 59:35
41. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 1:00:00
42. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02:18
43. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:21
44. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:02:28
45. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:02:49
46. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:03:41
47. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:03:51
48. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 1:04:15
49. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:05:41
50. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07:03
51. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:07:37
52. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:08:09
53. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:10:28
54. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:36
55. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:10:56
56. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:51
57. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:15:37
58. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:15:57
59. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:16:45
60. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17:39
61. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:18:43
62. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:04
63. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:22:03
64. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:23:51
65. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:24:09
66. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:26:59
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:27:55
68. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:28:39
69. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:28:41
70. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:29:54
71. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:44
72. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:33:44
73. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:36:11
74. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:53
75. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 1:37:21
76. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:39:14
77. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:39:37
78. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:41:19
79. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:54
80. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:44:14
81. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:52:42
82. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:53:29
83. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:55:01
84. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:55:04
85. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 1:56:03
86. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:00:38
87. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:01:09
88. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:01:35
89. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 2:01:51
90. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:02:04
91. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:02:04
92. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:02:12
93. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:02:56
94. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:03:34
95. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:05:24
96. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:05:40
97. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:07:00
98. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 2:07:55
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:09:56
100. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:09:58
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 2:10:22
102. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:11:43
103. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:12:04
104. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 2:12:56
105. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13:04
106. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13:29
107. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:13:41
108. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 2:14:08
109. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:14:27
110. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:15:24
111. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:21:24
112. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:21:26
113. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:23:24
114. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 2:25:23
115. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:25:34
116. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26:03
117. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:26:19
118. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:26:43
119. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:27:57
120. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:28:15
121. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:28:50
122. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:29:32
123. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 2:33:52
124. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 2:35:02
125. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:35:49
126. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:38:01
127. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:38:16
128. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:38:27
129. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:39:33
130. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:39:36
131. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:39:53
132. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:41:08
133. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:41:20
134. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:42:10
135. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:43:10
136. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:44:13
137. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:45:40
138. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:45:50
139. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:46:03
140. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:46:57
141. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:47:22
142. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:48:51
143. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:49:54
144. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 2:50:14
145. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 2:51:52
146. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:52:23
147. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:52:53
148. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:53:16
149. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:53:16
150. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:54:40
151. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:55:02
152. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:56:04
153. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 2:57:21
154. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:57:35
155. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:58:35
156. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:59:10
157. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 2:59:47
158. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:04:02
159. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 3:07:48
160. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:22:10
1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 51:26:43
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige