Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

12.02.2021: 2. Etappe , 174.6 km

1. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 4:21:49
2. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
4. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
7. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
8. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
11. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
12. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
13. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
14. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
15. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
16. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
17. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
18. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
19. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
20. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
21. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
23. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
24. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
25. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 0:00
26. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
27. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
30. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
31. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
32. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
33. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
34. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
35. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
36. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
37. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
39. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
40. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
41. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
43. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:26
44. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 0:26
45. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:30
46. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:30
47. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 0:30
48. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:30
49. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:32
50. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:32
51. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:35
52. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:38
53. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:41
54. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:44
55. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:51
56. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:58
57. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:58
58. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:58
59. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 1:06
60. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:06
61. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
63. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
64. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:17
65. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:17
66. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 1:17
67. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
68. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 0:00
69. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
70. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
71. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
72. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
73. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:43
74. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 1:43
75. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:53
76. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:53
77. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 1:53
78. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:53
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:01
80. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 2:19
81. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:35
82. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:35
83. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:35
84. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:35
85. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:35
86. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:35
87. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
88. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:46
89. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:46
90. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:46
91. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 2:46
92. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 2:46
93. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:46
94. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:46
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 2:46
96. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:46
97. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:46
98. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:46
99. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 3:28
100. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
101. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 3:30
102. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 3:30
103. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:32
104. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:41
105. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:51
106. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko) 5:03
107. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 5:03
108. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 5:10
109. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:20
110. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 5:34
111. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:44
112. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:44
113. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 8:34
114. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 8:34
115. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 8:34
116. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 8:34
117. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:34
118. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 8:34
119. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:34
120. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 8:34
121. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 8:34
122. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 8:34
123. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:34
124. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:15
125. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 9:23
126. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:37
127. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 10:22
128. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 10:22
129. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:22
130. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:22
131. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 10:22
132. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:22
133. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 10:22
134. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:22
135. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 10:32
136. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 11:05
137. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 15:45

12.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 9:04:52
2. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:16
3. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:17
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:19
5. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:19
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:20
7. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 0:20
8. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:20
9. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:20
10. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:20
11. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:20
12. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
13. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:20
14. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:20
15. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:20
16. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:20
17. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:20
18. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:20
19. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:20
20. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
21. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:20
22. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:20
23. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:20
24. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:20
25. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:20
26. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:20
27. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:20
28. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:20
29. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:20
30. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:20
31. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
32. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
33. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:20
34. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:20
35. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:20
36. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 0:20
37. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
38. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
39. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:33
40. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 0:41
41. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:41
42. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:46
43. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:50
44. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:50
45. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 0:50
46. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:52
47. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:55
48. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 1:04
49. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:08
50. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:08
51. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:26
52. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:27
53. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27
54. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:27
55. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:33
56. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:37
57. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 1:37
58. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:37
59. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:37
60. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 1:37
61. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:38
62. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:39
63. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:39
64. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:40
65. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 2:03
66. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:05
67. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:08
68. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:09
69. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
70. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:13
71. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:14
72. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:21
73. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:25
74. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 2:39
75. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 2:44
76. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:44
77. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:44
78. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:45
79. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:55
80. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
81. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 3:00
82. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:06
83. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 3:10
84. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:16
85. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 3:20
86. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 3:48
87. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 3:50
88. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 3:57
89. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:02
90. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:13
91. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:13
92. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:13
93. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 4:13
94. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 4:13
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 4:13
96. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:13
97. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:13
98. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:13
99. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:15
100. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:15
101. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 5:30
102. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:49
103. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 5:53
104. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 5:59
105. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko) 6:30
106. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 7:01
107. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:25
108. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 7:34
109. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:11
110. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 8:54
111. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:42
112. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 10:01
113. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:01
114. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 10:02
115. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:14
116. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:36
117. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:42
118. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 10:42
119. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 10:48
120. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 10:52
121. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 10:52
122. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:04
123. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 11:19
124. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 11:42
125. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:40
126. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 12:46
127. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 13:33
128. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 13:35
129. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 13:35
130. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 13:35
131. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:16
132. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 15:23
133. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 16:05
134. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 17:14
135. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 17:40
136. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 18:36
137. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 22:18
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021
Anzeige