Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

13.02.2021: 3. Etappe , 153.9 km

1. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:08:14
2. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:15
3. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:18
4. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:29
5. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:48
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:48
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:48
8. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:48
9. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:48
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:48
11. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:48
12. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:18
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:18
14. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:18
15. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:24
16. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 1:50
17. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:08
18. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:08
19. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 2:08
20. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 2:08
21. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08
22. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:08
23. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:08
24. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:08
25. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 2:19
26. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:26
27. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:29
28. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:49
29. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:56
30. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:56
31. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:10
32. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:32
33. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
34. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 3:32
35. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:32
36. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 3:35
37. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:35
38. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 3:35
39. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:42
40. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:19
41. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:25
42. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:45
43. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:45
44. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 4:48
45. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:19
46. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 5:20
47. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:46
48. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:46
49. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 6:07
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 6:07
51. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 6:33
52. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 6:33
53. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:33
54. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 6:33
55. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:33
56. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 7:33
57. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 8:15
58. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 8:15
59. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 8:19
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:29
61. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:17
62. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:17
63. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:23
64. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:23
65. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:23
66. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:23
67. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 10:23
68. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 10:23
69. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:23
70. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:23
71. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 10:23
72. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 10:23
73. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 11:10
74. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:24
75. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:14
76. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:14
77. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:14
78. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 12:14
79. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:14
80. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 12:14
81. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 12:14
82. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:14
83. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:48
84. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 13:09
85. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:40
86. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 13:40
87. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 13:40
88. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:08
89. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:08
90. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 15:12
91. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 15:12
92. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 15:12
93. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 15:12
94. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 15:12
95. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 15:12
96. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 15:12
97. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 15:12
98. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 15:12
99. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:12
100. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:12
101. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 15:12
102. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 15:12
103. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 15:12
104. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 15:12
105. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 15:33
106. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 16:10
107. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 16:32
108. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 17:58
109. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 18:02
110. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:42
111. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:42
112. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 20:08
113. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko) 20:08
114. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 20:08
115. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 20:38
116. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:38
117. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:08
118. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:08
119. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 21:08
120. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 21:08
121. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 21:08
122. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 21:08
123. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:08
124. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 21:08
125. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 21:08
126. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:08
127. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 21:08
128. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 21:08
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:08
130. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 21:08
131. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 21:08
132. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 21:17
133. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 22:37
134. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 22:37
135. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 23:06

13.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:13:16
2. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:19
3. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:21
4. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:39
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:57
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:58
7. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:58
8. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:58
9. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:58
10. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:58
11. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:11
12. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:28
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:28
14. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:28
15. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 2:00
16. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:18
17. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:18
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:18
19. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 2:29
20. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:39
21. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 2:39
22. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:53
23. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:06
24. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:06
25. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 3:35
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:42
27. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 3:42
28. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:54
29. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:08
30. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:08
31. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:13
32. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:22
33. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:29
34. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:47
35. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 4:52
36. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:55
37. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:55
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:56
39. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:30
40. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:56
41. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
42. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 6:09
43. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 6:11
44. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 6:43
45. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 7:17
46. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:37
47. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 8:48
48. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:07
49. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:27
50. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 9:33
51. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:56
52. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 10:10
53. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:32
54. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:33
55. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 10:33
56. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:33
57. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:36
58. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:49
59. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:58
60. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 11:17
61. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:34
62. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 11:36
63. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 11:52
64. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:10
65. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:24
66. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 12:24
67. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:27
68. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 12:44
69. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:56
70. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 12:58
71. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:31
72. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:47
73. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 14:02
74. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 14:20
75. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:25
76. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:26
77. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 14:50
78. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:59
79. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 15:02
80. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:20
81. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:23
82. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:35
83. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 15:52
84. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 16:09
85. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 16:11
86. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 16:17
87. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 17:05
88. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 17:11
89. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 17:15
90. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 17:23
91. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 18:02
92. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:52
93. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:15
94. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 19:15
95. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 19:28
96. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 21:14
97. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 21:17
98. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 21:40
99. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 21:54
100. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 22:07
101. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 22:35
102. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 22:44
103. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:53
104. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 24:18
105. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 24:38
106. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 24:41
107. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 24:46
108. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 24:55
109. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 25:03
110. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 25:04
111. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 25:54
112. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 26:11
113. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 26:28
114. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko) 26:28
115. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 28:09
116. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 28:14
117. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 28:53
118. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 29:18
119. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 29:52
120. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 30:50
121. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 31:12
122. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 31:17
123. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 31:34
124. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 31:40
125. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 31:40
126. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 32:25
127. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 32:42
128. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 33:36
129. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 33:38
130. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 33:44
131. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 34:33
132. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 34:36
133. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 36:02
134. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 36:29
135. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 37:20
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021
Anzeige